Raspored
Primeira liga
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08.23. | 21:30 | Sporting | - | Vizela | 3 : 2 | |
14.08.23. | 19:45 | Moreirense | - | Porto | 1 : 2 | |
13.08.23. | 19:00 | Estrela | - | Guimaraes | 0 : 1 | |
13.08.23. | 21:30 | Arouca | - | Estoril | 4 : 3 | |
12.08.23. | 16:30 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Portimonense | 5 : 0 | |
14.08.23. | 21:45 | Boavista | - | Benfica | 3 : 2 | |
13.08.23. | 16:30 | Rio Ave | - | Chaves | 2 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 19:00 | Farense | - | Casa Pia | 0 : 3 | |
11.08.23. | 21:15 | Braga | - | Famalicao FC | 1 : 2 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.08.23. | 21:15 | Casa Pia | - | Sporting | 1 : 2 | |
19.08.23. | 21:30 | Benfica | - | Estrela | 2 : 0 | |
19.08.23. | 16:30 | Guimaraes | - | Gil Vicente FC | 2 : 1 | |
21.08.23. | 21:15 | Famalicao FC | - | Moreirense | 0 : 0 | |
19.08.23. | 19:00 | Chaves | - | Braga | 2 : 4 | |
19.08.23. | 21:30 | Portimonense | - | Boavista | 1 : 4 | |
20.08.23. | 16:30 | Estoril | - | Rio Ave | 2 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 19:00 | Porto | - | Farense | 2 : 1 | |
20.08.23. | 21:30 | Vizela | - | Arouca | 2 : 2 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.08.23. | 21:15 | Estrela | - | Estoril | 2 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 19:00 | Farense | - | Chaves | 5 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 19:00 | Moreirense | - | Braga | 2 : 3 | |
27.08.23. | 16:30 | Boavista | - | Casa Pia | 1 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 21:30 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Benfica | 2 : 3 | |
28.08.23. | 21:15 | Rio Ave | - | Porto | 1 : 2 | |
27.08.23. | 19:00 | Guimaraes | - | Vizela | 2 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 16:30 | Arouca | - | Portimonense | 1 : 1 | |
27.08.23. | 21:30 | Sporting | - | Famalicao FC | 1 : 0 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.23. | 16:30 | Casa Pia | - | Rio Ave | 1 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 16:30 | Chaves | - | Moreirense | 1 : 2 | |
02.09.23. | 21:30 | Benfica | - | Guimaraes | 4 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 19:00 | Portimonense | - | Estrela | 1 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 21:30 | Braga | - | Sporting | 1 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 19:00 | Famalicao FC | - | Farense | 1 : 0 | |
01.09.23. | 21:15 | Vizela | - | Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 0 | |
03.09.23. | 19:00 | Porto | - | Arouca | 1 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 16:30 | Estoril | - | Boavista | 1 : 2 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.23. | 16:30 | Arouca | - | Casa Pia | 0 : 1 | |
15.09.23. | 20:15 | Estrela | - | Porto | 0 : 1 | |
17.09.23. | 16:30 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Estoril | 5 : 3 | |
16.09.23. | 21:30 | Vizela | - | Benfica | 1 : 2 | |
18.09.23. | 21:15 | Boavista | - | Chaves | 4 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 16:30 | Rio Ave | - | Famalicao FC | 1 : 1 | |
17.09.23. | 19:00 | Guimaraes | - | Portimonense | 1 : 2 | |
16.09.23. | 19:00 | Farense | - | Braga | 3 : 1 | |
17.09.23. | 21:30 | Sporting | - | Moreirense | 3 : 0 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.23. | 16:30 | Chaves | - | Estrela | 2 : 2 | |
23.09.23. | 19:00 | Casa Pia | - | Guimaraes | 0 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 16:30 | Estoril | - | Vizela | 2 : 2 | |
24.09.23. | 19:00 | Portimonense | - | Benfica | 1 : 3 | |
22.09.23. | 21:15 | Famalicao FC | - | Arouca | 1 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 16:30 | Moreirense | - | Farense | 1 : 0 | |
25.09.23. | 21:15 | Sporting | - | Rio Ave | 2 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 21:30 | Braga | - | Boavista | 4 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 21:30 | Porto | - | Gil Vicente FC | 2 : 1 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.23. | 21:30 | Farense | - | Sporting | 2 : 3 | |
30.09.23. | 19:00 | Boavista | - | Famalicao FC | 2 : 2 | |
29.09.23. | 21:15 | Benfica | - | Porto | 1 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 16:30 | Arouca | - | Chaves | 0 : 2 | |
28.09.23. | 21:15 | Estrela | - | Braga | 2 : 4 | |
01.10.23. | 21:30 | Rio Ave | - | Moreirense | 0 : 4 | |
30.09.23. | 16:30 | Vizela | - | Portimonense | 2 : 3 | |
01.10.23. | 19:00 | Guimaraes | - | Estoril | 3 : 2 | |
02.10.23. | 21:15 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Casa Pia | 2 : 0 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.23. | 16:30 | Chaves | - | Gil Vicente FC | 4 : 2 | |
08.10.23. | 16:30 | Famalicao FC | - | Guimaraes | 1 : 3 | |
08.10.23. | 19:00 | Porto | - | Portimonense | 1 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 16:30 | Casa Pia | - | Estrela | 0 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 19:00 | Braga | - | Rio Ave | 2 : 1 | |
06.10.23. | 21:15 | Moreirense | - | Boavista | 1 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 21:30 | Estoril | - | Benfica | 0 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 21:30 | Sporting | - | Arouca | 2 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 16:30 | Farense | - | Vizela | 0 : 0 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.23. | 19:00 | Estrela | - | Famalicao FC | 1 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 19:00 | Benfica | - | Casa Pia | 1 : 1 | |
30.10.23. | 21:15 | Boavista | - | Sporting | 0 : 2 | |
29.10.23. | 21:30 | Vizela | - | Porto | 0 : 2 | |
27.10.23. | 21:15 | Arouca | - | Moreirense | 0 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 16:30 | Portimonense | - | Estoril | 1 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 19:00 | Guimaraes | - | Chaves | 5 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 16:30 | Rio Ave | - | Farense | 3 : 4 | |
28.10.23. | 21:30 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Braga | 3 : 3 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.23. | 21:30 | Braga | - | Portimonense | 6 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 19:00 | Famalicao FC | - | Gil Vicente FC | 3 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 16:30 | Chaves | - | Benfica | 0 : 2 | |
05.11.23. | 16:30 | Casa Pia | - | Vizela | 0 : 1 | |
06.11.23. | 21:15 | Farense | - | Arouca | 2 : 0 | |
05.11.23. | 21:30 | Sporting | - | Estrela | 3 : 2 | |
05.11.23. | 19:00 | Rio Ave | - | Boavista | 2 : 0 | |
03.11.23. | 21:15 | Porto | - | Estoril | 0 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 16:30 | Moreirense | - | Guimaraes | 1 : 0 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.23. | 19:00 | Arouca | - | Braga | 0 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 16:30 | Boavista | - | Farense | 1 : 3 | |
12.11.23. | 21:30 | Benfica | - | Sporting | 2 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 21:30 | Guimaraes | - | Porto | 1 : 2 | |
11.11.23. | 19:00 | Vizela | - | Famalicao FC | 0 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 16:30 | Portimonense | - | Chaves | 2 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 16:30 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Rio Ave | 1 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 19:00 | Estrela | - | Moreirense | 0 : 1 | |
10.11.23. | 21:15 | Estoril | - | Casa Pia | 4 : 0 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.12.23. | 19:00 | Famalicao FC | - | Porto | 0 : 3 | |
03.12.23. | 16:30 | Braga | - | Estoril | 3 : 1 | |
01.12.23. | 21:30 | Chaves | - | Vizela | 2 : 1 | |
02.12.23. | 16:30 | Rio Ave | - | Estrela | 1 : 1 | |
02.12.23. | 16:30 | Farense | - | Guimaraes | 1 : 2 | |
02.12.23. | 21:30 | Casa Pia | - | Portimonense | 1 : 0 | |
04.12.23. | 21:15 | Sporting | - | Gil Vicente FC | 3 : 1 | |
03.12.23. | 21:30 | Boavista | - | Arouca | 0 : 4 | |
03.12.23. | 19:00 | Moreirense | - | Benfica | 0 : 0 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.12.23. | 19:00 | Benfica | - | Farense | 1 : 1 | |
09.12.23. | 19:00 | Guimaraes | - | Sporting | 3 : 2 | |
11.12.23. | 21:15 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Moreirense | 1 : 1 | |
08.12.23. | 16:30 | Vizela | - | Braga | 1 : 3 | |
10.12.23. | 19:00 | Arouca | - | Rio Ave | 2 : 2 | |
09.12.23. | 16:30 | Portimonense | - | Famalicao FC | 1 : 1 | |
09.12.23. | 21:30 | Porto | - | Casa Pia | 3 : 1 | |
10.12.23. | 16:30 | Estrela | - | Boavista | 3 : 1 | |
10.12.23. | 21:30 | Estoril | - | Chaves | 4 : 0 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.12.23. | 21:30 | Boavista | - | Guimaraes | 1 : 1 | |
16.12.23. | 19:00 | Arouca | - | Gil Vicente FC | 3 : 0 | |
17.12.23. | 16:30 | Chaves | - | Casa Pia | 1 : 3 | |
16.12.23. | 16:30 | Rio Ave | - | Vizela | 1 : 1 | |
17.12.23. | 16:30 | Moreirense | - | Portimonense | 5 : 2 | |
17.12.23. | 19:00 | Famalicao FC | - | Estoril | 1 : 1 | |
15.12.23. | 21:15 | Farense | - | Estrela | 0 : 0 | |
18.12.23. | 21:15 | Sporting | - | Porto | 2 : 0 | |
17.12.23. | 21:30 | Braga | - | Benfica | 0 : 1 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.12.23. | 16:30 | Estoril | - | Farense | 4 : 0 | |
23.12.23. | 16:30 | Guimaraes | - | Rio Ave | 1 : 0 | |
29.12.23. | 19:45 | Benfica | - | Famalicao FC | 3 : 0 | |
30.12.23. | 21:30 | Portimonense | - | Sporting | 1 : 2 | |
30.12.23. | 19:00 | Casa Pia | - | Braga | 1 : 3 | |
29.12.23. | 21:45 | Porto | - | Chaves | 1 : 0 | |
23.12.23. | 16:30 | Vizela | - | Moreirense | 0 : 0 | |
30.12.23. | 16:30 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Boavista | 1 : 0 | |
28.12.23. | 21:15 | Estrela | - | Arouca | 1 : 4 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.01.24. | 19:00 | Arouca | - | Benfica | 0 : 3 | |
06.01.24. | 21:30 | Braga | - | Guimaraes | 1 : 1 | |
05.01.24. | 21:45 | Boavista | - | Porto | 1 : 1 | |
06.01.24. | 16:30 | Estrela | - | Vizela | 1 : 1 | |
05.01.24. | 19:45 | Sporting | - | Estoril | 5 : 1 | |
08.01.24. | 21:15 | Moreirense | - | Casa Pia | 1 : 4 | |
06.01.24. | 16:30 | Farense | - | Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 0 | |
07.01.24. | 21:30 | Famalicao FC | - | Chaves | 2 : 2 | |
07.01.24. | 19:00 | Rio Ave | - | Portimonense | 2 : 0 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.24. | 16:30 | Casa Pia | - | Famalicao FC | 0 : 2 | |
13.01.24. | 19:00 | Chaves | - | Sporting | 0 : 3 | |
14.01.24. | 19:00 | Benfica | - | Rio Ave | 4 : 1 | |
14.01.24. | 21:30 | Porto | - | Braga | 2 : 0 | |
12.01.24. | 21:15 | Portimonense | - | Farense | 1 : 0 | |
14.01.24. | 16:30 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Estrela | 1 : 1 | |
15.01.24. | 21:15 | Guimaraes | - | Arouca | 2 : 1 | |
13.01.24. | 21:30 | Estoril | - | Moreirense | 1 : 3 | |
14.01.24. | 19:00 | Vizela | - | Boavista | 1 : 4 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.01.24. | 19:45 | Famalicao FC | - | Braga | 1 : 2 | |
21.01.24. | 16:30 | Portimonense | - | Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 2 | |
20.01.24. | 19:00 | Casa Pia | - | Farense | 1 : 3 | |
18.01.24. | 21:45 | Vizela | - | Sporting | 2 : 5 | |
21.01.24. | 19:00 | Chaves | - | Rio Ave | 0 : 0 | |
21.01.24. | 21:30 | Guimaraes | - | Estrela | 3 : 0 | |
20.01.24. | 16:30 | Estoril | - | Arouca | 1 : 2 | |
20.01.24. | 21:30 | Porto | - | Moreirense | 5 : 0 | |
19.01.24. | 21:15 | Benfica | - | Boavista | 2 : 0 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.01.24. | 21:45 | Sporting | - | Casa Pia | 8 : 0 | |
29.01.24. | 19:45 | Estrela | - | Benfica | 1 : 4 | |
28.01.24. | 21:30 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Guimaraes | 1 : 0 | |
28.01.24. | 16:30 | Moreirense | - | Famalicao FC | 1 : 0 | |
31.01.24. | 21:45 | Braga | - | Chaves | 1 : 1 | |
28.01.24. | 16:30 | Boavista | - | Portimonense | 1 : 4 | |
31.01.24. | 19:45 | Rio Ave | - | Estoril | 1 : 1 | |
28.01.24. | 19:00 | Farense | - | Porto | 1 : 3 | |
28.01.24. | 21:30 | Arouca | - | Vizela | 5 : 0 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.02.24. | 19:00 | Estoril | - | Estrela | 1 : 0 | |
04.02.24. | 16:30 | Chaves | - | Farense | 1 : 1 | |
04.02.24. | 21:30 | Braga | - | Moreirense | 1 : 0 | |
05.02.24. | 21:15 | Casa Pia | - | Boavista | 0 : 0 | |
04.02.24. | 19:00 | Benfica | - | Gil Vicente FC | 3 : 0 | |
03.02.24. | 21:30 | Porto | - | Rio Ave | 0 : 0 | |
04.02.24. | 16:30 | Vizela | - | Guimaraes | 0 : 1 | |
03.02.24. | 16:30 | Portimonense | - | Arouca | 1 : 2 | |
16.04.24. | 21:15 | Famalicao FC | - | Sporting | 0 : 1 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.02.24. | 16:30 | Rio Ave | - | Casa Pia | 1 : 0 | |
10.02.24. | 19:00 | Moreirense | - | Chaves | 1 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 21:30 | Guimaraes | - | Benfica | 2 : 2 | |
09.02.24. | 21:15 | Estrela | - | Portimonense | 3 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 19:00 | Sporting | - | Braga | 5 : 0 | |
10.02.24. | 16:30 | Farense | - | Famalicao FC | 1 : 1 | |
13.02.24. | 16:30 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Vizela | 0 : 1 | |
12.02.24. | 21:15 | Arouca | - | Porto | 3 : 2 | |
10.02.24. | 21:30 | Boavista | - | Estoril | 2 : 1 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.02.24. | 16:30 | Casa Pia | - | Arouca | 1 : 0 | |
17.02.24. | 21:30 | Porto | - | Estrela | 2 : 0 | |
18.02.24. | 19:00 | Estoril | - | Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 3 | |
18.02.24. | 19:00 | Benfica | - | Vizela | 6 : 1 | |
17.02.24. | 16:30 | Chaves | - | Boavista | 2 : 1 | |
16.02.24. | 21:15 | Famalicao FC | - | Rio Ave | 2 : 1 | |
17.02.24. | 19:00 | Portimonense | - | Guimaraes | 1 : 1 | |
18.02.24. | 21:30 | Braga | - | Farense | 2 : 1 | |
19.02.24. | 21:15 | Moreirense | - | Sporting | 0 : 2 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.24. | 19:00 | Estrela | - | Chaves | 1 : 1 | |
24.02.24. | 21:30 | Guimaraes | - | Casa Pia | 0 : 2 | |
25.02.24. | 16:30 | Vizela | - | Estoril | 3 : 3 | |
25.02.24. | 19:00 | Benfica | - | Portimonense | 4 : 0 | |
23.02.24. | 21:15 | Arouca | - | Famalicao FC | 3 : 2 | |
24.02.24. | 16:30 | Farense | - | Moreirense | 0 : 1 | |
25.02.24. | 21:30 | Rio Ave | - | Sporting | 3 : 3 | |
26.02.24. | 21:15 | Boavista | - | Braga | 0 : 4 | |
25.02.24. | 19:00 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Porto | 1 : 1 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.24. | 19:00 | Sporting | - | Farense | 3 : 2 | |
04.03.24. | 21:15 | Famalicao FC | - | Boavista | 1 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 21:30 | Porto | - | Benfica | 5 : 0 | |
01.03.24. | 21:15 | Chaves | - | Arouca | 1 : 5 | |
02.03.24. | 21:30 | Braga | - | Estrela | 3 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 16:30 | Moreirense | - | Rio Ave | 0 : 0 | |
03.03.24. | 16:30 | Portimonense | - | Vizela | 0 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 19:00 | Estoril | - | Guimaraes | 1 : 3 | |
03.03.24. | 16:30 | Casa Pia | - | Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 0 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.03.24. | 21:15 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Chaves | 0 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 21:30 | Guimaraes | - | Famalicao FC | 1 : 0 | |
08.03.24. | 19:45 | Portimonense | - | Porto | 0 : 3 | |
08.03.24. | 21:45 | Estrela | - | Casa Pia | 3 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 19:00 | Rio Ave | - | Braga | 0 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 19:00 | Boavista | - | Moreirense | 1 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 21:30 | Benfica | - | Estoril | 3 : 1 | |
10.03.24. | 19:00 | Arouca | - | Sporting | 0 : 3 | |
09.03.24. | 16:30 | Vizela | - | Farense | 2 : 1 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.24. | 16:30 | Famalicao FC | - | Estrela | 0 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 19:00 | Casa Pia | - | Benfica | 0 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 21:30 | Sporting | - | Boavista | 6 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 21:30 | Porto | - | Vizela | 4 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 16:30 | Moreirense | - | Arouca | 1 : 0 | |
15.03.24. | 21:15 | Estoril | - | Portimonense | 1 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 16:30 | Chaves | - | Guimaraes | 1 : 2 | |
16.03.24. | 19:00 | Farense | - | Rio Ave | 1 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 19:00 | Braga | - | Gil Vicente FC | 2 : 1 |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.04.24. | 21:15 | Portimonense | - | Braga | 3 : 5 | |
29.03.24. | 16:30 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Famalicao FC | 1 : 2 | |
29.03.24. | 19:00 | Benfica | - | Chaves | 1 : 0 | |
31.03.24. | 19:00 | Vizela | - | Casa Pia | 0 : 4 | |
30.03.24. | 16:30 | Arouca | - | Farense | 2 : 1 | |
29.03.24. | 21:30 | Estrela | - | Sporting | 1 : 2 | |
30.03.24. | 19:00 | Boavista | - | Rio Ave | 0 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 21:30 | Estoril | - | Porto | 1 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 16:30 | Guimaraes | - | Moreirense | 1 : 0 |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.24. | 19:00 | Braga | - | Arouca | 0 : 3 | |
05.04.24. | 21:15 | Farense | - | Boavista | 2 : 0 | |
06.04.24. | 21:30 | Sporting | - | Benfica | 2 : 1 | |
07.04.24. | 21:30 | Porto | - | Guimaraes | 1 : 2 | |
06.04.24. | 16:30 | Famalicao FC | - | Vizela | 3 : 2 | |
07.04.24. | 16:30 | Chaves | - | Portimonense | 2 : 3 | |
06.04.24. | 16:30 | Rio Ave | - | Gil Vicente FC | 3 : 0 | |
07.04.24. | 19:00 | Moreirense | - | Estrela | 2 : 2 | |
08.04.24. | 21:15 | Casa Pia | - | Estoril | 0 : 0 |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.24. | 19:00 | Porto | - | Famalicao FC | 2 : 2 | |
13.04.24. | 21:30 | Estoril | - | Braga | 0 : 1 | |
15.04.24. | 21:15 | Vizela | - | Chaves | 0 : 1 | |
14.04.24. | 16:30 | Estrela | - | Rio Ave | 2 : 2 | |
13.04.24. | 16:30 | Guimaraes | - | Farense | 1 : 1 | |
14.04.24. | 19:00 | Portimonense | - | Casa Pia | 2 : 2 | |
12.04.24. | 21:15 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Sporting | 0 : 4 | |
14.04.24. | 19:00 | Arouca | - | Boavista | 2 : 1 | |
14.04.24. | 21:30 | Benfica | - | Moreirense | 3 : 0 |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.04.24. | 21:15 | Farense | - | Benfica | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 21:30 | Sporting | - | Guimaraes | - : - | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | Moreirense | - | Gil Vicente FC | - : - | |
20.04.24. | 21:30 | Braga | - | Vizela | - : - | |
19.04.24. | 21:15 | Rio Ave | - | Arouca | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 16:30 | Famalicao FC | - | Portimonense | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 19:00 | Casa Pia | - | Porto | - : - | |
20.04.24. | 19:00 | Boavista | - | Estrela | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 16:30 | Chaves | - | Estoril | - : - |
31. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.24. | 19:00 | Guimaraes | - | Boavista | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 19:00 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Arouca | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 19:00 | Casa Pia | - | Chaves | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 19:00 | Vizela | - | Rio Ave | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 19:00 | Portimonense | - | Moreirense | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 19:00 | Estoril | - | Famalicao FC | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 19:00 | Estrela | - | Farense | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 19:00 | Porto | - | Sporting | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 19:00 | Benfica | - | Braga | - : - |
32. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.05.24. | 19:00 | Farense | - | Estoril | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 19:00 | Rio Ave | - | Guimaraes | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 19:00 | Famalicao FC | - | Benfica | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 19:00 | Sporting | - | Portimonense | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 19:00 | Braga | - | Casa Pia | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 19:00 | Chaves | - | Porto | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 19:00 | Moreirense | - | Vizela | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 19:00 | Boavista | - | Gil Vicente FC | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 19:00 | Arouca | - | Estrela | - : - |
33. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.24. | 19:00 | Benfica | - | Arouca | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:00 | Guimaraes | - | Braga | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:00 | Porto | - | Boavista | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:00 | Vizela | - | Estrela | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:00 | Estoril | - | Sporting | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:00 | Casa Pia | - | Moreirense | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:00 | Gil Vicente FC | - | Farense | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:00 | Chaves | - | Famalicao FC | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:00 | Portimonense | - | Rio Ave | - : - |
34. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.24. | 19:00 | Sporting | - | Chaves | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:00 | Rio Ave | - | Benfica | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:00 | Braga | - | Porto | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:00 | Farense | - | Portimonense | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:00 | Estrela | - | Gil Vicente FC | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:00 | Arouca | - | Guimaraes | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:00 | Moreirense | - | Estoril | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:00 | Boavista | - | Vizela | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:00 | Famalicao FC | - | Casa Pia | - : - |