Raspored
1. Liga
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.07.23. | 15:00 | Karvina | - | Zlin | 4 : 1 | |
23.07.23. | 15:00 | Slovacko | - | Ceske Budejovice | 4 : 1 | |
23.07.23. | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Jablonec | 3 : 1 | |
23.07.23. | 18:00 | Sparta Prag | - | Sigma Olomouc | 2 : 0 | |
22.07.23. | 18:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Hradec Kralove | 2 : 0 | |
22.07.23. | 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Bohemians | 0 : 1 | |
23.07.23. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Ostrava | 3 : 1 | |
22.07.23. | 15:00 | Teplice | - | Viktoria Plzen | 1 : 0 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.07.23. | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Hradec Kralove | 1 : 1 | |
30.07.23. | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 2 | |
30.07.23. | 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Teplice | 1 : 2 | |
30.07.23. | 15:00 | Ceske Budejovice | - | Slavia Prag | 1 : 3 | |
29.07.23. | 18:00 | Ostrava | - | Slovacko | 0 : 0 | |
29.07.23. | 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Jablonec | 0 : 0 | |
29.07.23. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Karvina | 3 : 1 | |
29.07.23. | 15:00 | Zlin | - | Sparta Prag | 0 : 1 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.08.23. | 18:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Zlin | 2 : 1 | |
06.08.23. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Bohemians | 0 : 1 | |
06.08.23. | 15:00 | Teplice | - | Jablonec | 0 : 0 | |
06.08.23. | 15:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Ostrava | 3 : 1 | |
05.08.23. | 15:00 | Karvina | - | Mlada Boleslav | 1 : 2 | |
05.08.23. | 15:00 | Slovacko | - | Sigma Olomouc | 0 : 2 | |
05.08.23. | 18:00 | Hradec Kralove | - | Ceske Budejovice | 5 : 1 | |
05.08.23. | 15:00 | Sparta Prag | - | Pardubice | 5 : 2 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.23. | 18:00 | Ceske Budejovice | - | Viktoria Plzen | 2 : 5 | |
13.08.23. | 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Karvina | 2 : 1 | |
13.08.23. | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Slavia Prag | 0 : 1 | |
13.08.23. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Teplice | 2 : 1 | |
12.08.23. | 15:00 | Zlin | - | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 1 | |
12.08.23. | 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Hradec Kralove | 2 : 0 | |
13.08.23. | 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Slovacko | 0 : 1 | |
12.08.23. | 18:00 | Jablonec | - | Sparta Prag | 1 : 5 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.08.23. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Pardubice | 1 : 0 | |
19.08.23. | 15:00 | Slovacko | - | Mlada Boleslav | 2 : 2 | |
19.08.23. | 18:00 | Teplice | - | Sparta Prag | 1 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 15:00 | Karvina | - | Jablonec | 1 : 1 | |
20.08.23. | 15:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Sigma Olomouc | 2 : 1 | |
20.08.23. | 15:00 | Hradec Kralove | - | Zlin | 2 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 18:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Ostrava | 1 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 15:00 | Ceske Budejovice | - | Bohemians | 3 : 0 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.23. | 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Slovacko | 0 : 1 | |
27.08.23. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 0 | |
27.08.23. | 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Slavia Prag | 1 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 15:00 | Zlin | - | Teplice | 2 : 1 | |
06.12.23. | 17:00 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Viktoria Plzen | 1 : 3 | |
27.08.23. | 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Hradec Kralove | 2 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 18:00 | Ostrava | - | Ceske Budejovice | 2 : 0 | |
27.08.23. | 18:00 | Sparta Prag | - | Karvina | 3 : 1 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.23. | 15:00 | Slovacko | - | Zlin | 1 : 0 | |
03.09.23. | 20:00 | Hradec Kralove | - | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 3 | |
02.09.23. | 18:00 | Ostrava | - | Mlada Boleslav | 2 : 0 | |
03.09.23. | 15:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Bohemians | 2 : 0 | |
03.09.23. | 18:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Karvina | 5 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Sparta Prag | 0 : 2 | |
02.09.23. | 15:00 | Teplice | - | Pardubice | 0 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 15:00 | Ceske Budejovice | - | Jablonec | 2 : 1 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.23. | 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 1 | |
17.09.23. | 18:00 | Sparta Prag | - | Slovacko | 5 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 18:00 | Pardubice | - | Slavia Prag | 0 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 15:00 | Karvina | - | Teplice | 0 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Ostrava | 1 : 1 | |
17.09.23. | 15:00 | Zlin | - | Viktoria Plzen | 1 : 7 | |
16.09.23. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Ceske Budejovice | 2 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Hradec Kralove | 5 : 1 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.23. | 18:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Sparta Prag | 1 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Teplice | 3 : 3 | |
23.09.23. | 15:00 | Slovacko | - | Karvina | 2 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 18:00 | Bohemians | - | Sigma Olomouc | 3 : 2 | |
24.09.23. | 15:00 | Hradec Kralove | - | Jablonec | 1 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Zlin | 5 : 1 | |
24.09.23. | 15:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Pardubice | 6 : 2 | |
23.09.23. | 15:00 | Ceske Budejovice | - | Mlada Boleslav | 1 : 2 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.23. | 18:00 | Pardubice | - | Hradec Kralove | 1 : 1 | |
30.09.23. | 15:00 | Zlin | - | Ceske Budejovice | 1 : 1 | |
30.09.23. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Ostrava | 0 : 3 | |
01.10.23. | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Bohemians | 2 : 1 | |
30.09.23. | 15:00 | Karvina | - | Slovan Liberec | 5 : 2 | |
30.09.23. | 18:00 | Sparta Prag | - | Viktoria Plzen | 2 : 1 | |
01.10.23. | 15:00 | Teplice | - | Slavia Prag | 0 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Slovacko | 2 : 0 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.23. | 15:00 | Hradec Kralove | - | Sparta Prag | 1 : 3 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Mlada Boleslav | 4 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Jablonec | 3 : 2 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Ceske Budejovice | - | Karvina | 1 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 18:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Slavia Prag | 2 : 3 | |
07.10.23. | 18:00 | Ostrava | - | Pardubice | 1 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Slovacko | - | Teplice | 2 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Zlin | 0 : 0 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.23. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Viktoria Plzen | 3 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 18:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Slovacko | 2 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 15:00 | Sparta Prag | - | Ceske Budejovice | 4 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 15:00 | Teplice | - | Ostrava | 0 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 15:00 | Karvina | - | Hradec Kralove | 1 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 15:00 | Zlin | - | Mlada Boleslav | 5 : 9 | |
22.10.23. | 18:00 | Jablonec | - | Bohemians | 0 : 1 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.23. | 15:00 | Slovacko | - | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Sparta Prag | 3 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 15:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Karvina | 0 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Zlin | 0 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 18:00 | Ostrava | - | Jablonec | 0 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 15:00 | Hradec Kralove | - | Teplice | 1 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 18:00 | Bohemians | - | Slavia Prag | 0 : 2 | |
28.10.23. | 15:00 | Ceske Budejovice | - | Pardubice | 0 : 1 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.23. | 15:00 | Slovacko | - | Hradec Kralove | 0 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 15:00 | Teplice | - | Mlada Boleslav | 1 : 0 | |
05.11.23. | 18:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Viktoria Plzen | 1 : 2 | |
05.11.23. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Ceske Budejovice | 1 : 0 | |
05.11.23. | 15:00 | Karvina | - | Ostrava | 1 : 3 | |
04.11.23. | 18:00 | Sparta Prag | - | Bohemians | 2 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Zlin | 0 : 1 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.23. | 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Sparta Prag | 0 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 15:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Slovacko | 1 : 4 | |
11.11.23. | 15:00 | Hradec Kralove | - | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 18:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Slavia Prag | 1 : 3 | |
11.11.23. | 15:00 | Ceske Budejovice | - | Teplice | 0 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 18:00 | Bohemians | - | Karvina | 1 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 15:00 | Zlin | - | Jablonec | 1 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Pardubice | 1 : 0 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.23. | 15:00 | Hradec Kralove | - | Viktoria Plzen | 1 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 15:00 | Slovacko | - | Ostrava | 2 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 15:00 | Teplice | - | Bohemians | 1 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 18:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Ceske Budejovice | 2 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 18:00 | Sparta Prag | - | Zlin | 2 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Mlada Boleslav | 2 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 15:00 | Karvina | - | Sigma Olomouc | 0 : 2 | |
26.11.23. | 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Pardubice | 2 : 1 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.12.23. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Slovacko | 1 : 1 | |
14.02.24. | 18:00 | Zlin | - | Slavia Prag | 1 : 1 | |
06.12.23. | 17:00 | Jablonec | - | Teplice | 3 : 2 | |
13.12.23. | 18:00 | Bohemians | - | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 0 | |
13.02.24. | 18:00 | Ostrava | - | Viktoria Plzen | 0 : 1 | |
13.12.23. | 17:00 | Ceske Budejovice | - | Hradec Kralove | 0 : 2 | |
13.12.23. | 17:00 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Karvina | 2 : 2 | |
03.12.23. | 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Sparta Prag | 1 : 2 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.12.23. | 15:00 | Sparta Prag | - | Jablonec | 3 : 0 | |
14.02.24. | 17:00 | Karvina | - | Pardubice | 0 : 3 | |
09.12.23. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Zlin | 5 : 3 | |
10.12.23. | 18:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Mlada Boleslav | 2 : 0 | |
10.12.23. | 15:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Ceske Budejovice | 5 : 0 | |
09.12.23. | 15:00 | Slovacko | - | Bohemians | 5 : 2 | |
09.12.23. | 18:00 | Hradec Kralove | - | Ostrava | 2 : 3 | |
21.02.24. | 17:30 | Teplice | - | Sigma Olomouc | 2 : 0 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.12.23. | 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Karvina | 0 : 0 | |
17.12.23. | 18:00 | Sparta Prag | - | Teplice | 2 : 1 | |
16.12.23. | 15:00 | Zlin | - | Hradec Kralove | 4 : 0 | |
16.12.23. | 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 0 | |
17.12.23. | 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Slavia Prag | 2 : 3 | |
16.12.23. | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Slovacko | 0 : 1 | |
16.12.23. | 18:00 | Bohemians | - | Ceske Budejovice | 0 : 0 | |
17.12.23. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Viktoria Plzen | 1 : 3 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.02.24. | 15:00 | Slovacko | - | Pardubice | 1 : 2 | |
11.02.24. | 15:00 | Teplice | - | Zlin | 2 : 1 | |
10.02.24. | 15:00 | Ceske Budejovice | - | Ostrava | 3 : 0 | |
10.02.24. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Sigma Olomouc | 2 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 15:00 | Hradec Kralove | - | Bohemians | 2 : 2 | |
11.02.24. | 18:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Jablonec | 4 : 3 | |
10.02.24. | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Mlada Boleslav | 1 : 1 | |
10.02.24. | 15:00 | Karvina | - | Sparta Prag | 0 : 3 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.24. | 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Teplice | 1 : 1 | |
18.02.24. | 18:00 | Sparta Prag | - | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 1 | |
18.02.24. | 15:00 | Karvina | - | Slavia Prag | 0 : 3 | |
17.02.24. | 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Ceske Budejovice | 5 : 2 | |
17.02.24. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Hradec Kralove | 0 : 0 | |
17.02.24. | 18:00 | Bohemians | - | Viktoria Plzen | 0 : 2 | |
18.02.24. | 15:00 | Zlin | - | Slovacko | 2 : 1 | |
17.02.24. | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Ostrava | 1 : 3 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.02.24. | 18:00 | Slovacko | - | Sparta Prag | 1 : 3 | |
24.02.24. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Jablonec | 3 : 3 | |
25.02.24. | 15:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Pardubice | 3 : 0 | |
25.02.24. | 15:00 | Ceske Budejovice | - | Sigma Olomouc | 2 : 1 | |
24.02.24. | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Zlin | 3 : 0 | |
24.02.24. | 15:00 | Teplice | - | Karvina | 2 : 2 | |
24.02.24. | 15:00 | Hradec Kralove | - | Mlada Boleslav | 0 : 0 | |
24.02.24. | 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Bohemians | 1 : 1 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.24. | 18:00 | Sparta Prag | - | Slavia Prag | 0 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Bohemians | 2 : 2 | |
02.03.24. | 18:00 | Pardubice | - | Viktoria Plzen | 2 : 3 | |
02.03.24. | 15:00 | Karvina | - | Slovacko | 1 : 3 | |
02.03.24. | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Ceske Budejovice | 3 : 1 | |
02.03.24. | 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Hradec Kralove | 1 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 15:00 | Zlin | - | Ostrava | 0 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 14:00 | Teplice | - | Slovan Liberec | 2 : 0 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.24. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Karvina | 1 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Sparta Prag | 4 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 15:00 | Slovacko | - | Jablonec | 0 : 1 | |
10.03.24. | 15:00 | Ceske Budejovice | - | Zlin | 2 : 2 | |
10.03.24. | 15:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Teplice | 4 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 15:00 | Hradec Kralove | - | Pardubice | 2 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Mlada Boleslav | 0 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 18:00 | Ostrava | - | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 2 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.24. | 18:00 | Teplice | - | Slovacko | 1 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 15:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Slovan Liberec | 3 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Viktoria Plzen | 1 : 2 | |
16.03.24. | 15:00 | Zlin | - | Bohemians | 2 : 2 | |
16.03.24. | 15:00 | Karvina | - | Ceske Budejovice | 2 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Sigma Olomouc | 2 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 18:00 | Sparta Prag | - | Hradec Kralove | 2 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Ostrava | 0 : 1 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.24. | 18:00 | Slovacko | - | Slavia Prag | 1 : 3 | |
30.03.24. | 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Jablonec | 2 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 15:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 3 | |
31.03.24. | 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Teplice | 4 : 1 | |
31.03.24. | 15:00 | Hradec Kralove | - | Karvina | 2 : 1 | |
31.03.24. | 18:00 | Ceske Budejovice | - | Sparta Prag | 0 : 1 | |
31.03.24. | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Zlin | 3 : 2 | |
30.03.24. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Pardubice | 0 : 2 |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.04.24. | 18:00 | Sparta Prag | - | Mlada Boleslav | 1 : 1 | |
07.04.24. | 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Ceske Budejovice | 1 : 1 | |
06.04.24. | 18:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Bohemians | 2 : 1 | |
06.04.24. | 15:00 | Zlin | - | Sigma Olomouc | 3 : 2 | |
06.04.24. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Slovacko | 4 : 1 | |
07.04.24. | 15:00 | Teplice | - | Hradec Kralove | 0 : 1 | |
06.04.24. | 15:00 | Karvina | - | Viktoria Plzen | 0 : 0 | |
07.04.24. | 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Ostrava | 2 : 3 |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.24. | 18:00 | Hradec Kralove | - | Slovacko | 1 : 0 | |
14.04.24. | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Slavia Prag | 1 : 0 | |
13.04.24. | 15:00 | Ceske Budejovice | - | Slovan Liberec | 3 : 2 | |
13.04.24. | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Teplice | 1 : 2 | |
14.04.24. | 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Karvina | 2 : 2 | |
13.04.24. | 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Sparta Prag | 1 : 3 | |
14.04.24. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Jablonec | 1 : 0 | |
14.04.24. | 15:00 | Zlin | - | Pardubice | 1 : 1 |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.24. | 18:00 | Slovacko | - | Viktoria Plzen | 1 : 1 | |
21.04.24. | 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Mlada Boleslav | 1 : 2 | |
20.04.24. | 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Zlin | 0 : 0 | |
20.04.24. | 18:00 | Teplice | - | Ceske Budejovice | 2 : 2 | |
20.04.24. | 15:00 | Karvina | - | Bohemians | 1 : 1 | |
20.04.24. | 15:00 | Sparta Prag | - | Ostrava | 4 : 3 | |
21.04.24. | 15:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Sigma Olomouc | 2 : 2 | |
21.04.24. | 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Hradec Kralove | 0 : 0 |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04.24. | 15:00 | Hradec Kralove | - | Slavia Prag | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Slovan Liberec | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 15:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Teplice | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Pardubice | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 15:00 | Zlin | - | Karvina | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Sparta Prag | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Mlada Boleslav | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 15:00 | Ceske Budejovice | - | Slovacko | - : - |