Raspored
ACB liga
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.23. | 18:00 | BC Valencia | - | Girona | 85 : 89 | |
24.09.23. | 17:00 | Breogan | - | BC Baskonia | 79 : 88 | |
24.09.23. | 17:00 | Bilbao | - | Andorra | 95 : 73 | |
24.09.23. | 18:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Joventut | 95 : 79 | |
23.09.23. | 20:45 | Unicaja | - | Tenerife | 98 : 75 | |
24.09.23. | 13:00 | Gran Canaria | - | BC Manresa | 97 : 92 | |
24.09.23. | 12:30 | Real Madrid | - | BC Zaragoza | 101 : 70 | |
23.09.23. | 18:00 | Granada | - | Murcia | 101 : 104 | |
23.09.23. | 20:45 | Obradorio | - | Palencia | 84 : 64 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.23. | 20:00 | Obradorio | - | Bilbao | 77 : 78 | |
29.09.23. | 20:30 | Andorra | - | Breogan | 63 : 69 | |
29.09.23. | 21:00 | BC Manresa | - | Real Madrid | 88 : 94 | |
29.09.23. | 19:00 | Palencia | - | Barcelona Lassa | 83 : 84 | |
28.09.23. | 20:30 | Girona | - | Gran Canaria | 88 : 64 | |
27.09.23. | 20:30 | Murcia | - | BC Baskonia | 88 : 76 | |
27.09.23. | 20:00 | BC Zaragoza | - | Unicaja | 100 : 92 | |
27.09.23. | 21:00 | Tenerife | - | BC Valencia | 86 : 94 | |
28.09.23. | 20:00 | Joventut | - | Granada | 86 : 80 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.23. | 20:45 | Unicaja | - | BC Valencia | 76 : 82 | |
01.10.23. | 12:30 | Granada | - | Girona | 91 : 102 | |
11.10.23. | 20:00 | Obradorio | - | BC Zaragoza | 80 : 72 | |
01.10.23. | 12:30 | Joventut | - | Gran Canaria | 89 : 75 | |
30.09.23. | 18:00 | BC Baskonia | - | Bilbao | 92 : 72 | |
30.09.23. | 20:45 | Murcia | - | Tenerife | 80 : 68 | |
01.10.23. | 18:30 | Real Madrid | - | Barcelona Lassa | 86 : 79 | |
01.10.23. | 17:00 | Breogan | - | BC Manresa | 85 : 89 | |
01.10.23. | 17:00 | Andorra | - | Palencia | 87 : 74 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.23. | 17:00 | Granada | - | BC Baskonia | 81 : 90 | |
08.10.23. | 17:00 | BC Valencia | - | Obradorio | 85 : 79 | |
08.10.23. | 18:30 | Girona | - | Real Madrid | 74 : 93 | |
08.10.23. | 13:00 | Gran Canaria | - | Unicaja | 76 : 69 | |
07.10.23. | 18:00 | BC Manresa | - | BC Zaragoza | 81 : 75 | |
07.10.23. | 18:00 | Palencia | - | Joventut | 69 : 75 | |
08.10.23. | 12:30 | Bilbao | - | Murcia | 77 : 68 | |
07.10.23. | 20:45 | Tenerife | - | Breogan | 88 : 81 | |
08.10.23. | 12:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Andorra | 91 : 87 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.23. | 18:30 | Gran Canaria | - | Barcelona Lassa | 73 : 83 | |
15.10.23. | 12:30 | BC Manresa | - | Palencia | 92 : 91 | |
14.10.23. | 20:45 | Unicaja | - | Joventut | 113 : 91 | |
15.10.23. | 17:00 | Breogan | - | BC Valencia | 59 : 61 | |
14.10.23. | 18:00 | Andorra | - | Obradorio | 92 : 89 | |
15.10.23. | 12:30 | Real Madrid | - | Murcia | 106 : 92 | |
14.10.23. | 20:45 | Girona | - | Tenerife | 66 : 79 | |
14.10.23. | 18:00 | Bilbao | - | Granada | 94 : 93 | |
15.10.23. | 17:00 | BC Zaragoza | - | BC Baskonia | 80 : 85 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.23. | 12:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Bilbao | 91 : 82 | |
22.10.23. | 17:00 | BC Valencia | - | BC Manresa | 84 : 79 | |
22.10.23. | 13:00 | Tenerife | - | Real Madrid | 76 : 82 | |
22.10.23. | 18:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Unicaja | 84 : 93 | |
22.10.23. | 17:00 | Granada | - | BC Zaragoza | 78 : 70 | |
21.10.23. | 18:00 | Palencia | - | Breogan | 74 : 59 | |
21.10.23. | 20:45 | Obradorio | - | Girona | 85 : 79 | |
21.10.23. | 18:00 | Joventut | - | Andorra | 84 : 94 | |
21.10.23. | 20:45 | Murcia | - | Gran Canaria | 95 : 69 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.23. | 21:15 | BC Zaragoza | - | Joventut | 113 : 83 | |
29.10.23. | 12:30 | Real Madrid | - | Palencia | 91 : 68 | |
28.10.23. | 18:30 | Unicaja | - | Breogan | 87 : 70 | |
28.10.23. | 20:45 | Gran Canaria | - | Obradorio | 87 : 80 | |
29.10.23. | 12:30 | BC Manresa | - | Granada | 90 : 84 | |
29.10.23. | 17:00 | Andorra | - | BC Baskonia | 85 : 68 | |
28.10.23. | 18:45 | Girona | - | Murcia | 82 : 76 | |
29.10.23. | 17:00 | Bilbao | - | Tenerife | 93 : 94 | |
29.10.23. | 18:30 | BC Valencia | - | Barcelona Lassa | 71 : 68 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.23. | 20:45 | Tenerife | - | Andorra | 71 : 53 | |
05.11.23. | 17:00 | BC Baskonia | - | Gran Canaria | 76 : 88 | |
05.11.23. | 12:30 | Granada | - | Real Madrid | 76 : 83 | |
05.11.23. | 18:30 | Joventut | - | BC Valencia | 80 : 76 | |
05.11.23. | 17:00 | Breogan | - | Barcelona Lassa | 63 : 79 | |
04.11.23. | 18:00 | BC Zaragoza | - | Bilbao | 77 : 63 | |
05.11.23. | 12:30 | Murcia | - | BC Manresa | 87 : 74 | |
04.11.23. | 20:45 | Palencia | - | Girona | 76 : 80 | |
04.11.23. | 18:00 | Unicaja | - | Obradorio | 87 : 74 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.23. | 18:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Tenerife | 94 : 83 | |
12.11.23. | 17:00 | Bilbao | - | Real Madrid | 84 : 87 | |
12.11.23. | 17:00 | BC Valencia | - | BC Zaragoza | 76 : 69 | |
12.11.23. | 12:30 | Obradorio | - | BC Baskonia | 108 : 95 | |
12.11.23. | 13:00 | Gran Canaria | - | Granada | 89 : 75 | |
11.11.23. | 20:45 | Palencia | - | Murcia | 66 : 76 | |
11.11.23. | 20:45 | Girona | - | Unicaja | 78 : 82 | |
11.11.23. | 18:00 | Breogan | - | Joventut | 85 : 77 | |
11.11.23. | 18:00 | Andorra | - | BC Manresa | 86 : 90 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.11.23. | 18:30 | Murcia | - | Barcelona Lassa | 82 : 73 | |
19.11.23. | 17:00 | BC Baskonia | - | BC Valencia | 83 : 74 | |
19.11.23. | 12:30 | Granada | - | Andorra | 91 : 88 | |
19.11.23. | 12:30 | Real Madrid | - | Unicaja | 93 : 99 | |
19.11.23. | 17:00 | Joventut | - | Bilbao | 81 : 78 | |
19.11.23. | 12:30 | BC Manresa | - | Obradorio | 76 : 56 | |
18.11.23. | 18:00 | BC Zaragoza | - | Gran Canaria | 94 : 101 | |
18.11.23. | 20:45 | Tenerife | - | Palencia | 92 : 71 | |
18.11.23. | 20:45 | Girona | - | Breogan | 87 : 83 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.11.23. | 18:30 | Real Madrid | - | Andorra | 85 : 76 | |
26.11.23. | 18:30 | Gran Canaria | - | Tenerife | 82 : 94 | |
26.11.23. | 18:30 | BC Baskonia | - | BC Manresa | 94 : 86 | |
26.11.23. | 18:30 | Murcia | - | Joventut | 105 : 73 | |
26.11.23. | 18:30 | Breogan | - | BC Zaragoza | 82 : 77 | |
26.11.23. | 18:30 | Bilbao | - | Unicaja | 43 : 67 | |
26.11.23. | 18:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Girona | 115 : 78 | |
26.11.23. | 18:30 | Obradorio | - | Granada | 77 : 94 | |
26.11.23. | 18:30 | Palencia | - | BC Valencia | 77 : 101 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.12.23. | 18:30 | Real Madrid | - | Breogan | 91 : 58 | |
03.12.23. | 18:30 | Tenerife | - | Obradorio | 87 : 92 | |
03.12.23. | 18:30 | Girona | - | Andorra | 107 : 104 | |
03.12.23. | 18:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Granada | 80 : 69 | |
03.12.23. | 18:30 | Gran Canaria | - | Palencia | 100 : 73 | |
03.12.23. | 18:30 | Joventut | - | BC Baskonia | 77 : 72 | |
03.12.23. | 18:30 | Unicaja | - | BC Manresa | 91 : 77 | |
03.12.23. | 18:30 | BC Zaragoza | - | Murcia | 82 : 76 | |
03.12.23. | 18:30 | BC Valencia | - | Bilbao | 79 : 85 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.12.23. | 18:30 | BC Zaragoza | - | Barcelona Lassa | 101 : 99 | |
10.12.23. | 18:30 | Murcia | - | BC Valencia | 77 : 85 | |
10.12.23. | 18:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Tenerife | 104 : 100 | |
10.12.23. | 18:30 | Real Madrid | - | Gran Canaria | 97 : 71 | |
10.12.23. | 18:30 | Joventut | - | Obradorio | 78 : 69 | |
10.12.23. | 18:30 | BC Manresa | - | Girona | 101 : 87 | |
10.12.23. | 18:30 | Andorra | - | Unicaja | 81 : 87 | |
10.12.23. | 18:30 | Bilbao | - | Breogan | 68 : 76 | |
10.12.23. | 18:30 | Granada | - | Palencia | 109 : 85 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.12.23. | 18:00 | Barcelona Lassa | - | BC Baskonia | 82 : 62 | |
17.12.23. | 18:00 | BC Valencia | - | Andorra | 86 : 82 | |
17.12.23. | 18:00 | Girona | - | Joventut | 67 : 82 | |
17.12.23. | 18:00 | Gran Canaria | - | Bilbao | 83 : 75 | |
17.12.23. | 18:00 | Breogan | - | Murcia | 74 : 83 | |
17.12.23. | 18:00 | Palencia | - | BC Zaragoza | 80 : 88 | |
17.12.23. | 18:00 | Unicaja | - | Granada | 92 : 70 | |
17.12.23. | 18:00 | BC Manresa | - | Tenerife | 73 : 76 | |
17.12.23. | 18:00 | Obradorio | - | Real Madrid | 74 : 85 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.12.23. | 20:45 | Tenerife | - | BC Zaragoza | 64 : 70 | |
23.12.23. | 20:45 | Andorra | - | Gran Canaria | 77 : 98 | |
23.12.23. | 20:45 | Murcia | - | Unicaja | 65 : 88 | |
23.12.23. | 20:45 | Breogan | - | Obradorio | 88 : 90 | |
23.12.23. | 20:45 | BC Valencia | - | Granada | 75 : 81 | |
23.12.23. | 20:45 | Joventut | - | Real Madrid | 73 : 101 | |
13.12.23. | 20:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | BC Manresa | 82 : 83 | |
12.12.23. | 20:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Palencia | 94 : 82 | |
23.12.23. | 20:45 | Bilbao | - | Girona | 80 : 74 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.12.23. | 12:30 | Obradorio | - | Murcia | 79 : 87 | |
31.12.23. | 12:30 | Palencia | - | Bilbao | 78 : 72 | |
31.12.23. | 12:30 | Gran Canaria | - | Breogan | 86 : 60 | |
31.12.23. | 12:30 | Unicaja | - | Barcelona Lassa | 91 : 71 | |
31.12.23. | 12:30 | Girona | - | BC Baskonia | 85 : 93 | |
31.12.23. | 12:30 | BC Manresa | - | Joventut | 102 : 89 | |
31.12.23. | 12:30 | Real Madrid | - | BC Valencia | 83 : 74 | |
31.12.23. | 12:30 | BC Zaragoza | - | Andorra | 72 : 76 | |
31.12.23. | 12:30 | Granada | - | Tenerife | 68 : 80 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.01.24. | 18:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Real Madrid | 85 : 99 | |
07.01.24. | 18:30 | BC Valencia | - | Gran Canaria | 79 : 86 | |
07.01.24. | 18:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Obradorio | 92 : 90 | |
07.01.24. | 18:30 | Bilbao | - | BC Manresa | 74 : 54 | |
07.01.24. | 18:30 | Andorra | - | Murcia | 98 : 73 | |
07.01.24. | 18:30 | Tenerife | - | Joventut | 90 : 70 | |
07.01.24. | 18:30 | BC Zaragoza | - | Girona | 81 : 74 | |
07.01.24. | 18:30 | Breogan | - | Granada | 85 : 79 | |
07.01.24. | 18:30 | Palencia | - | Unicaja | 72 : 86 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.24. | 18:00 | BC Manresa | - | BC Baskonia | 82 : 90 | |
14.01.24. | 18:00 | Andorra | - | Bilbao | 87 : 78 | |
14.01.24. | 18:00 | Tenerife | - | Barcelona Lassa | 80 : 83 | |
14.01.24. | 18:00 | Joventut | - | BC Zaragoza | 95 : 84 | |
14.01.24. | 18:00 | BC Valencia | - | Breogan | 88 : 80 | |
14.01.24. | 18:00 | Murcia | - | Real Madrid | 73 : 61 | |
14.01.24. | 18:00 | Granada | - | Obradorio | 77 : 74 | |
14.01.24. | 18:00 | Girona | - | Palencia | 84 : 86 | |
14.01.24. | 18:00 | Unicaja | - | Gran Canaria | 80 : 77 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.01.24. | 18:30 | Obradorio | - | Tenerife | 86 : 97 | |
21.01.24. | 18:30 | Breogan | - | Girona | 93 : 75 | |
21.01.24. | 18:30 | Gran Canaria | - | Murcia | 91 : 80 | |
21.01.24. | 18:30 | Palencia | - | BC Manresa | 88 : 95 | |
21.01.24. | 18:30 | Real Madrid | - | Bilbao | 95 : 80 | |
21.01.24. | 18:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Andorra | 108 : 95 | |
21.01.24. | 18:30 | Joventut | - | Unicaja | 85 : 81 | |
21.01.24. | 18:30 | BC Zaragoza | - | BC Valencia | 75 : 85 | |
21.01.24. | 18:30 | Granada | - | Barcelona Lassa | 61 : 94 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.01.24. | 18:30 | BC Valencia | - | Unicaja | 63 : 83 | |
28.01.24. | 18:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Obradorio | 89 : 79 | |
28.01.24. | 18:30 | Gran Canaria | - | Real Madrid | 100 : 77 | |
28.01.24. | 18:30 | Tenerife | - | Murcia | 75 : 73 | |
28.01.24. | 18:30 | Bilbao | - | BC Zaragoza | 86 : 83 | |
28.01.24. | 18:30 | BC Manresa | - | Breogan | 83 : 68 | |
28.01.24. | 18:30 | Girona | - | Granada | 80 : 61 | |
28.01.24. | 18:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Palencia | 102 : 94 | |
28.01.24. | 18:30 | Andorra | - | Joventut | 79 : 86 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.02.24. | 18:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | BC Valencia | 76 : 79 | |
04.02.24. | 18:30 | Obradorio | - | Gran Canaria | 72 : 81 | |
04.02.24. | 18:30 | Tenerife | - | BC Baskonia | 95 : 78 | |
04.02.24. | 18:30 | Granada | - | BC Manresa | 93 : 94 | |
04.02.24. | 18:30 | Real Madrid | - | Girona | 92 : 79 | |
04.02.24. | 18:30 | Unicaja | - | Andorra | 92 : 86 | |
04.02.24. | 18:30 | BC Zaragoza | - | Breogan | 63 : 61 | |
04.02.24. | 18:30 | Murcia | - | Bilbao | 96 : 76 | |
04.02.24. | 18:30 | Joventut | - | Palencia | 89 : 77 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.02.24. | 18:30 | Breogan | - | Real Madrid | 73 : 80 | |
11.02.24. | 18:30 | BC Manresa | - | Barcelona Lassa | 77 : 87 | |
11.02.24. | 18:30 | Murcia | - | Granada | 91 : 78 | |
11.02.24. | 18:30 | Andorra | - | Girona | 93 : 66 | |
11.02.24. | 18:30 | Bilbao | - | BC Valencia | 93 : 78 | |
11.02.24. | 18:30 | Palencia | - | Gran Canaria | 82 : 58 | |
11.02.24. | 18:30 | Obradorio | - | Unicaja | 78 : 90 | |
11.02.24. | 18:30 | BC Zaragoza | - | Tenerife | 100 : 106 | |
11.02.24. | 18:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Joventut | 78 : 81 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.24. | 18:30 | BC Manresa | - | Murcia | 83 : 88 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | Unicaja | - | Bilbao | 101 : 84 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | BC Zaragoza | 109 : 68 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | Gran Canaria | - | BC Baskonia | 98 : 80 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | Joventut | - | Breogan | 78 : 70 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | Tenerife | - | Granada | 89 : 83 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | Girona | - | Obradorio | 78 : 77 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | BC Valencia | - | Palencia | 111 : 93 | |
03.03.24. | 18:30 | Andorra | - | Real Madrid | 70 : 89 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.24. | 18:30 | Palencia | - | Andorra | 77 : 70 | |
10.03.24. | 18:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Barcelona Lassa | 103 : 96 | |
10.03.24. | 18:30 | Granada | - | Bilbao | 87 : 79 | |
10.03.24. | 18:30 | Obradorio | - | BC Valencia | 75 : 97 | |
10.03.24. | 18:30 | Real Madrid | - | Tenerife | 80 : 78 | |
10.03.24. | 18:30 | Breogan | - | Unicaja | 65 : 76 | |
10.03.24. | 18:30 | Joventut | - | BC Manresa | 81 : 83 | |
10.03.24. | 18:30 | Murcia | - | Girona | 81 : 73 | |
10.03.24. | 18:30 | Gran Canaria | - | BC Zaragoza | 111 : 85 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.24. | 18:30 | Andorra | - | Tenerife | 66 : 79 | |
17.03.24. | 18:30 | Unicaja | - | Real Madrid | 81 : 87 | |
17.03.24. | 18:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Breogan | 85 : 88 | |
17.03.24. | 18:30 | Girona | - | BC Valencia | 92 : 88 | |
17.03.24. | 18:30 | Bilbao | - | Joventut | 92 : 71 | |
17.03.24. | 18:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Granada | 104 : 88 | |
17.03.24. | 18:30 | Murcia | - | Obradorio | 94 : 81 | |
17.03.24. | 18:30 | BC Manresa | - | Gran Canaria | 78 : 71 | |
17.03.24. | 18:30 | BC Zaragoza | - | Palencia | 103 : 96 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.24. | 18:30 | Girona | - | BC Manresa | - : - | |
24.03.24. | 18:30 | Obradorio | - | Breogan | - : - | |
24.03.24. | 18:30 | Joventut | - | Barcelona Lassa | - : - | |
24.03.24. | 18:30 | BC Valencia | - | Murcia | - : - | |
24.03.24. | 18:30 | Granada | - | Unicaja | - : - | |
24.03.24. | 18:30 | Andorra | - | BC Zaragoza | - : - | |
24.03.24. | 18:30 | Tenerife | - | Gran Canaria | - : - | |
24.03.24. | 18:30 | Bilbao | - | BC Baskonia | - : - | |
24.03.24. | 18:30 | Palencia | - | Real Madrid | - : - |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.03.24. | 18:30 | Obradorio | - | Barcelona Lassa | - : - | |
31.03.24. | 18:30 | Real Madrid | - | BC Manresa | - : - | |
31.03.24. | 18:30 | Murcia | - | Andorra | - : - | |
31.03.24. | 18:30 | Granada | - | Joventut | - : - | |
31.03.24. | 18:30 | Unicaja | - | Girona | - : - | |
31.03.24. | 18:30 | Gran Canaria | - | BC Valencia | - : - | |
31.03.24. | 18:30 | BC Baskonia | - | BC Zaragoza | - : - | |
31.03.24. | 18:30 | Breogan | - | Bilbao | - : - | |
31.03.24. | 18:30 | Palencia | - | Tenerife | - : - |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.04.24. | 18:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Real Madrid | - : - | |
07.04.24. | 18:30 | BC Valencia | - | BC Baskonia | - : - | |
07.04.24. | 18:30 | BC Manresa | - | Unicaja | - : - | |
07.04.24. | 18:30 | Tenerife | - | Girona | - : - | |
07.04.24. | 18:30 | Breogan | - | Palencia | - : - | |
07.04.24. | 18:30 | Joventut | - | Murcia | - : - | |
07.04.24. | 18:30 | Andorra | - | Granada | - : - | |
07.04.24. | 18:30 | BC Zaragoza | - | Obradorio | - : - | |
07.04.24. | 18:30 | Bilbao | - | Gran Canaria | - : - |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.24. | 18:30 | Real Madrid | - | Joventut | - : - | |
14.04.24. | 18:30 | Tenerife | - | Bilbao | - : - | |
14.04.24. | 18:30 | Granada | - | BC Valencia | - : - | |
14.04.24. | 18:30 | Girona | - | Barcelona Lassa | - : - | |
14.04.24. | 18:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Breogan | - : - | |
14.04.24. | 18:30 | Obradorio | - | BC Manresa | - : - | |
14.04.24. | 18:30 | Gran Canaria | - | Andorra | - : - | |
14.04.24. | 18:30 | Murcia | - | Palencia | - : - | |
14.04.24. | 18:30 | Unicaja | - | BC Zaragoza | - : - |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.24. | 18:30 | Palencia | - | Granada | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 18:30 | Joventut | - | Girona | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 18:30 | BC Zaragoza | - | Real Madrid | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 18:30 | Breogan | - | Gran Canaria | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 18:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Murcia | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 18:30 | BC Manresa | - | Andorra | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 18:30 | BC Valencia | - | Tenerife | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 18:30 | Bilbao | - | Obradorio | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 18:30 | Unicaja | - | BC Baskonia | - : - |
31. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.24. | 18:30 | Granada | - | Breogan | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:30 | Andorra | - | Barcelona Lassa | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:30 | Murcia | - | BC Zaragoza | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:30 | BC Manresa | - | BC Valencia | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:30 | Tenerife | - | Unicaja | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:30 | Real Madrid | - | Obradorio | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:30 | Girona | - | Bilbao | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:30 | Palencia | - | BC Baskonia | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:30 | Gran Canaria | - | Joventut | - : - |
32. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.05.24. | 18:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Girona | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:30 | BC Valencia | - | Joventut | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:30 | Breogan | - | Tenerife | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Gran Canaria | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:30 | Obradorio | - | Andorra | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:30 | Real Madrid | - | Granada | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:30 | BC Zaragoza | - | BC Manresa | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:30 | Bilbao | - | Palencia | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:30 | Unicaja | - | Murcia | - : - |
33. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05.24. | 21:30 | BC Manresa | - | Bilbao | - : - | |
10.05.24. | 21:30 | Gran Canaria | - | Girona | - : - | |
10.05.24. | 21:30 | Palencia | - | Obradorio | - : - | |
10.05.24. | 21:30 | Breogan | - | Andorra | - : - | |
10.05.24. | 21:30 | Barcelona Lassa | - | Unicaja | - : - | |
10.05.24. | 21:30 | BC Zaragoza | - | Granada | - : - | |
10.05.24. | 21:30 | BC Baskonia | - | Murcia | - : - | |
10.05.24. | 21:30 | BC Valencia | - | Real Madrid | - : - | |
10.05.24. | 21:30 | Joventut | - | Tenerife | - : - |
34. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.24. | 18:00 | Unicaja | - | Palencia | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:00 | Real Madrid | - | BC Baskonia | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:00 | Tenerife | - | BC Manresa | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:00 | Obradorio | - | Joventut | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:00 | Murcia | - | Breogan | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:00 | Granada | - | Gran Canaria | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:00 | Andorra | - | BC Valencia | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:00 | Bilbao | - | Barcelona Lassa | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:00 | Girona | - | BC Zaragoza | - : - |