Raspored
Super Lig
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08.23. | 18:15 | Konyaspor | - | Istanbulspor | 1 : 1 | |
13.08.23. | 20:45 | Fenerbahce | - | Gaziantep | 2 : 1 | |
14.08.23. | 20:00 | F. Karagumruk | - | Besiktas | 0 : 1 | |
13.08.23. | 20:45 | Adana | - | Rizespor | 2 : 1 | |
13.08.23. | 18:15 | Sivasspor | - | Samsunspor | 1 : 1 | |
14.08.23. | 20:00 | Alanyaspor | - | Basaksehir | 2 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 20:45 | Pendikspor | - | Hatayspor | 1 : 5 | |
12.08.23. | 20:45 | Kayserispor | - | Galatasaray | 0 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 18:15 | Kasimpasa | - | Ankaragucu | 3 : 2 | |
11.08.23. | 20:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Antalyaspor | 1 : 0 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.08.23. | 18:15 | Rizespor | - | Alanyaspor | 0 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 20:45 | Besiktas | - | Pendikspor | 1 : 1 | |
18.08.23. | 20:00 | Antalyaspor | - | Konyaspor | 1 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 20:45 | Hatayspor | - | Kasimpasa | 0 : 0 | |
21.08.23. | 20:00 | Samsunspor | - | Fenerbahce | 0 : 2 | |
21.08.23. | 20:00 | Ankaragucu | - | Adana | 1 : 1 | |
18.08.23. | 20:00 | Istanbulspor | - | Kayserispor | 1 : 1 | |
20.08.23. | 18:15 | Basaksehir | - | F. Karagumruk | 0 : 2 | |
20.08.23. | 20:45 | Gaziantep | - | Sivasspor | 1 : 3 | |
19.08.23. | 20:45 | Galatasaray | - | Trabzonspor | 2 : 0 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.23. | 20:45 | Sivasspor | - | Antalyaspor | 1 : 1 | |
28.09.23. | 19:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Basaksehir | 4 : 0 | |
25.08.23. | 20:00 | Konyaspor | - | Gaziantep | 2 : 0 | |
27.09.23. | 19:00 | Adana | - | Besiktas | 4 : 2 | |
26.08.23. | 18:15 | Trabzonspor | - | Rizespor | 2 : 3 | |
27.08.23. | 18:15 | F. Karagumruk | - | Ankaragucu | 1 : 1 | |
27.08.23. | 20:45 | Alanyaspor | - | Hatayspor | 0 : 0 | |
27.08.23. | 18:15 | Kayserispor | - | Samsunspor | 2 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 18:15 | Kasimpasa | - | Pendikspor | 1 : 1 | |
26.09.23. | 19:00 | Istanbulspor | - | Galatasaray | 0 : 1 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.23. | 18:15 | Basaksehir | - | Konyaspor | 0 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 20:45 | Antalyaspor | - | Kayserispor | 1 : 1 | |
01.09.23. | 20:00 | Rizespor | - | F. Karagumruk | 1 : 0 | |
03.09.23. | 20:45 | Ankaragucu | - | Fenerbahce | 0 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 18:15 | Besiktas | - | Sivasspor | 2 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 20:45 | Gaziantep | - | Galatasaray | 0 : 3 | |
08.11.23. | 18:00 | Samsunspor | - | Istanbulspor | 2 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 18:15 | Pendikspor | - | Alanyaspor | 1 : 1 | |
01.09.23. | 20:00 | Kasimpasa | - | Trabzonspor | 1 : 5 | |
03.09.23. | 20:45 | Hatayspor | - | Adana | 3 : 3 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.23. | 19:00 | Adana | - | Pendikspor | 3 : 0 | |
18.09.23. | 19:00 | Sivasspor | - | Ankaragucu | 1 : 3 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Antalyaspor | 3 : 2 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | Konyaspor | - | Rizespor | 1 : 2 | |
18.09.23. | 19:00 | F. Karagumruk | - | Hatayspor | 0 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | Kayserispor | - | Gaziantep | 2 : 0 | |
17.09.23. | 19:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Besiktas | 3 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 19:00 | Galatasaray | - | Samsunspor | 4 : 2 | |
17.09.23. | 19:00 | Alanyaspor | - | Kasimpasa | 3 : 3 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | Istanbulspor | - | Basaksehir | 0 : 2 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.23. | 19:00 | Antalyaspor | - | Samsunspor | 2 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | Rizespor | - | Sivasspor | 1 : 1 | |
24.09.23. | 16:00 | Ankaragucu | - | Konyaspor | 1 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 19:00 | Basaksehir | - | Galatasaray | 1 : 2 | |
22.09.23. | 19:00 | Gaziantep | - | Istanbulspor | 2 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 16:00 | Besiktas | - | Kayserispor | 2 : 1 | |
25.09.23. | 19:00 | Hatayspor | - | Trabzonspor | 3 : 2 | |
24.09.23. | 19:00 | Kasimpasa | - | Adana | 2 : 1 | |
24.09.23. | 19:00 | Alanyaspor | - | Fenerbahce | 0 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | Pendikspor | - | F. Karagumruk | 1 : 1 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.23. | 15:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Rizespor | 5 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 15:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Pendikspor | 2 : 1 | |
30.09.23. | 12:30 | Sivasspor | - | Hatayspor | 0 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 18:00 | Konyaspor | - | Besiktas | 0 : 2 | |
01.10.23. | 12:30 | F. Karagumruk | - | Kasimpasa | 2 : 3 | |
30.09.23. | 15:00 | Istanbulspor | - | Antalyaspor | 1 : 2 | |
01.10.23. | 18:00 | Adana | - | Alanyaspor | 4 : 0 | |
29.09.23. | 19:00 | Samsunspor | - | Gaziantep | 1 : 2 | |
02.10.23. | 19:00 | Kayserispor | - | Basaksehir | 0 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 18:00 | Galatasaray | - | Ankaragucu | 2 : 1 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.23. | 18:00 | Basaksehir | - | Gaziantep | 2 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Ankaragucu | - | Kayserispor | 3 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 12:30 | Rizespor | - | Samsunspor | 1 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | Besiktas | - | Istanbulspor | 2 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 18:00 | Antalyaspor | - | Galatasaray | 0 : 2 | |
06.10.23. | 19:00 | Alanyaspor | - | F. Karagumruk | 2 : 1 | |
06.10.23. | 19:00 | Adana | - | Trabzonspor | 1 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 12:30 | Pendikspor | - | Sivasspor | 2 : 3 | |
08.10.23. | 18:00 | Hatayspor | - | Konyaspor | 3 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 18:00 | Kasimpasa | - | Fenerbahce | 0 : 2 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.23. | 18:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Hatayspor | 4 : 2 | |
23.10.23. | 19:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Alanyaspor | 1 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 12:30 | Sivasspor | - | Kasimpasa | 0 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 15:00 | Konyaspor | - | Pendikspor | 1 : 2 | |
23.10.23. | 19:00 | F. Karagumruk | - | Adana | 2 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 15:00 | Gaziantep | - | Antalyaspor | 1 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 18:00 | Samsunspor | - | Basaksehir | 0 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 15:00 | Istanbulspor | - | Ankaragucu | 2 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 18:00 | Galatasaray | - | Besiktas | 2 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 12:30 | Kayserispor | - | Rizespor | 3 : 1 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.23. | 19:00 | Kasimpasa | - | Istanbulspor | 3 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 15:00 | Alanyaspor | - | Sivasspor | 1 : 2 | |
27.10.23. | 19:00 | Hatayspor | - | Kayserispor | 1 : 2 | |
29.10.23. | 17:00 | Ankaragucu | - | Samsunspor | 2 : 0 | |
30.10.23. | 18:00 | Besiktas | - | Gaziantep | 2 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 17:00 | Pendikspor | - | Fenerbahce | 0 : 5 | |
29.10.23. | 14:00 | F. Karagumruk | - | Trabzonspor | 0 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 18:00 | Adana | - | Konyaspor | 3 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 18:00 | Rizespor | - | Galatasaray | 0 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 17:00 | Antalyaspor | - | Basaksehir | 1 : 0 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.23. | 14:00 | Basaksehir | - | Ankaragucu | 3 : 3 | |
04.11.23. | 17:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Trabzonspor | 2 : 3 | |
04.11.23. | 14:00 | Samsunspor | - | Hatayspor | 2 : 1 | |
06.11.23. | 18:00 | Antalyaspor | - | Besiktas | 3 : 2 | |
04.11.23. | 11:30 | Istanbulspor | - | Pendikspor | 2 : 4 | |
06.11.23. | 18:00 | Gaziantep | - | Rizespor | 2 : 0 | |
05.11.23. | 14:00 | Konyaspor | - | F. Karagumruk | 1 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 11:30 | Sivasspor | - | Adana | 1 : 1 | |
06.11.23. | 18:00 | Kayserispor | - | Alanyaspor | 1 : 0 | |
03.11.23. | 18:00 | Galatasaray | - | Kasimpasa | 2 : 1 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.23. | 14:00 | F. Karagumruk | - | Sivasspor | 3 : 0 | |
12.11.23. | 14:00 | Besiktas | - | Basaksehir | 1 : 0 | |
10.11.23. | 18:00 | Ankaragucu | - | Antalyaspor | 0 : 4 | |
12.11.23. | 14:00 | Rizespor | - | Istanbulspor | 1 : 0 | |
10.11.23. | 18:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Konyaspor | 2 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 17:00 | Hatayspor | - | Galatasaray | 2 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 17:00 | Adana | - | Fenerbahce | 0 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 11:30 | Kasimpasa | - | Kayserispor | 3 : 4 | |
12.11.23. | 11:30 | Pendikspor | - | Samsunspor | 1 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 14:00 | Alanyaspor | - | Gaziantep | 0 : 3 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.11.23. | 18:00 | Basaksehir | - | Pendikspor | 4 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 17:00 | Fenerbahce | - | F. Karagumruk | 2 : 1 | |
27.11.23. | 18:00 | Sivasspor | - | Trabzonspor | 3 : 3 | |
25.11.23. | 14:00 | Konyaspor | - | Kasimpasa | 2 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 14:00 | Gaziantep | - | Ankaragucu | 0 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 11:30 | Istanbulspor | - | Hatayspor | 2 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 14:00 | Antalyaspor | - | Rizespor | 0 : 0 | |
26.11.23. | 14:00 | Samsunspor | - | Besiktas | 1 : 2 | |
25.11.23. | 17:00 | Galatasaray | - | Alanyaspor | 4 : 0 | |
26.11.23. | 11:30 | Kayserispor | - | Adana | 1 : 1 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.12.23. | 18:00 | F. Karagumruk | - | Istanbulspor | 3 : 0 | |
04.12.23. | 18:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Sivasspor | 4 : 1 | |
03.12.23. | 17:00 | Ankaragucu | - | Besiktas | 1 : 1 | |
02.12.23. | 14:00 | Rizespor | - | Basaksehir | 3 : 2 | |
02.12.23. | 17:00 | Pendikspor | - | Galatasaray | 0 : 2 | |
02.12.23. | 11:30 | Alanyaspor | - | Konyaspor | 2 : 2 | |
03.12.23. | 14:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Kayserispor | 0 : 1 | |
01.12.23. | 18:00 | Hatayspor | - | Antalyaspor | 3 : 3 | |
03.12.23. | 11:30 | Kasimpasa | - | Gaziantep | 4 : 2 | |
02.12.23. | 17:00 | Adana | - | Samsunspor | 2 : 3 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.12.23. | 11:30 | Istanbulspor | - | Alanyaspor | 0 : 1 | |
10.12.23. | 14:00 | Kayserispor | - | Pendikspor | 2 : 0 | |
08.12.23. | 18:00 | Galatasaray | - | Adana | 3 : 1 | |
09.12.23. | 14:00 | Samsunspor | - | Kasimpasa | 4 : 2 | |
10.12.23. | 17:00 | Gaziantep | - | Trabzonspor | 1 : 3 | |
11.12.23. | 18:00 | Konyaspor | - | Sivasspor | 0 : 1 | |
09.12.23. | 11:30 | Antalyaspor | - | F. Karagumruk | 2 : 1 | |
10.12.23. | 14:00 | Basaksehir | - | Hatayspor | 1 : 0 | |
09.12.23. | 17:00 | Besiktas | - | Fenerbahce | 1 : 3 | |
11.12.23. | 18:00 | Ankaragucu | - | Rizespor | 1 : 1 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.01.24. | 15:00 | F. Karagumruk | - | Kayserispor | 4 : 1 | |
10.01.24. | 18:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Konyaspor | 7 : 1 | |
09.01.24. | 18:00 | Rizespor | - | Besiktas | 0 : 4 | |
11.01.24. | 15:00 | Sivasspor | - | Galatasaray | 1 : 1 | |
11.01.24. | 18:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Samsunspor | 2 : 1 | |
09.01.24. | 15:00 | Alanyaspor | - | Ankaragucu | 1 : 1 | |
10.01.24. | 18:00 | Adana | - | Istanbulspor | 2 : 2 | |
09.01.24. | 15:00 | Pendikspor | - | Antalyaspor | 0 : 1 | |
10.01.24. | 15:00 | Hatayspor | - | Gaziantep | 0 : 0 | |
09.01.24. | 18:00 | Kasimpasa | - | Basaksehir | 0 : 3 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.12.23. | 18:00 | Gaziantep | - | Adana | 2 : 2 | |
21.12.23. | 18:00 | Besiktas | - | Alanyaspor | 1 : 3 | |
21.12.23. | 18:00 | Ankaragucu | - | Hatayspor | 0 : 0 | |
21.12.23. | 15:00 | Rizespor | - | Pendikspor | 5 : 1 | |
20.12.23. | 18:00 | Antalyaspor | - | Kasimpasa | 0 : 0 | |
19.12.23. | 18:00 | Istanbulspor | - | Trabzonspor | 0 : 3 | |
19.12.23. | 15:00 | Basaksehir | - | Sivasspor | 3 : 1 | |
21.12.23. | 15:00 | Samsunspor | - | Konyaspor | 1 : 1 | |
20.12.23. | 18:00 | Galatasaray | - | F. Karagumruk | 1 : 0 | |
20.12.23. | 15:00 | Kayserispor | - | Fenerbahce | 3 : 4 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.12.23. | 15:00 | Kasimpasa | - | Rizespor | 2 : 2 | |
25.12.23. | 18:00 | Hatayspor | - | Besiktas | 1 : 2 | |
25.12.23. | 15:00 | Alanyaspor | - | Samsunspor | 3 : 1 | |
25.12.23. | 18:00 | Pendikspor | - | Ankaragucu | 1 : 1 | |
23.12.23. | 17:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Basaksehir | 1 : 1 | |
24.12.23. | 11:30 | Konyaspor | - | Kayserispor | 2 : 0 | |
23.12.23. | 11:30 | Sivasspor | - | Istanbulspor | 1 : 0 | |
24.12.23. | 14:00 | Adana | - | Antalyaspor | 2 : 1 | |
23.12.23. | 14:00 | F. Karagumruk | - | Gaziantep | 0 : 3 | |
24.12.23. | 17:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Galatasaray | 0 : 0 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.01.24. | 17:00 | Galatasaray | - | Konyaspor | 3 : 0 | |
06.01.24. | 17:00 | Samsunspor | - | F. Karagumruk | 1 : 0 | |
07.01.24. | 11:30 | Kayserispor | - | Sivasspor | 1 : 3 | |
07.01.24. | 14:00 | Istanbulspor | - | Fenerbahce | 1 : 5 | |
06.01.24. | 11:30 | Rizespor | - | Hatayspor | 2 : 0 | |
05.01.24. | 18:00 | Besiktas | - | Kasimpasa | 1 : 3 | |
06.01.24. | 14:00 | Basaksehir | - | Adana | 0 : 0 | |
05.01.24. | 18:00 | Antalyaspor | - | Alanyaspor | 0 : 0 | |
06.01.24. | 17:00 | Ankaragucu | - | Trabzonspor | 0 : 1 | |
05.01.24. | 15:00 | Gaziantep | - | Pendikspor | 2 : 2 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.01.24. | 18:00 | Galatasaray | - | Kayserispor | 2 : 1 | |
13.01.24. | 11:30 | Ankaragucu | - | Kasimpasa | 3 : 1 | |
14.01.24. | 11:30 | Istanbulspor | - | Konyaspor | 0 : 0 | |
14.01.24. | 14:00 | Antalyaspor | - | Trabzonspor | 1 : 1 | |
13.01.24. | 11:30 | Hatayspor | - | Pendikspor | 1 : 1 | |
14.01.24. | 14:00 | Samsunspor | - | Sivasspor | 2 : 0 | |
14.01.24. | 17:00 | Gaziantep | - | Fenerbahce | 0 : 1 | |
13.01.24. | 17:00 | Rizespor | - | Adana | 1 : 0 | |
13.01.24. | 17:00 | Besiktas | - | F. Karagumruk | 3 : 0 | |
13.01.24. | 14:00 | Basaksehir | - | Alanyaspor | 3 : 2 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.01.24. | 18:00 | Kayserispor | - | Istanbulspor | 0 : 1 | |
20.01.24. | 14:00 | F. Karagumruk | - | Basaksehir | 1 : 1 | |
21.01.24. | 11:30 | Sivasspor | - | Gaziantep | 2 : 2 | |
20.01.24. | 14:00 | Alanyaspor | - | Rizespor | 2 : 1 | |
20.01.24. | 17:00 | Adana | - | Ankaragucu | 1 : 1 | |
21.01.24. | 14:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Samsunspor | 1 : 1 | |
20.01.24. | 11:30 | Kasimpasa | - | Hatayspor | 3 : 0 | |
21.01.24. | 14:00 | Konyaspor | - | Antalyaspor | 1 : 1 | |
20.01.24. | 17:00 | Pendikspor | - | Besiktas | 4 : 0 | |
21.01.24. | 17:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Galatasaray | 1 : 5 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.01.24. | 15:00 | Hatayspor | - | Alanyaspor | 1 : 1 | |
25.01.24. | 15:00 | Samsunspor | - | Kayserispor | 2 : 0 | |
23.01.24. | 18:00 | Pendikspor | - | Kasimpasa | 3 : 2 | |
23.01.24. | 18:00 | Besiktas | - | Adana | 0 : 0 | |
24.01.24. | 15:00 | Ankaragucu | - | F. Karagumruk | 2 : 0 | |
25.01.24. | 18:00 | Rizespor | - | Trabzonspor | 1 : 0 | |
24.01.24. | 18:00 | Antalyaspor | - | Sivasspor | 2 : 1 | |
24.01.24. | 18:00 | Basaksehir | - | Fenerbahce | 0 : 1 | |
24.01.24. | 15:00 | Gaziantep | - | Konyaspor | 1 : 1 | |
25.01.24. | 18:00 | Galatasaray | - | Istanbulspor | 3 : 1 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.01.24. | 15:00 | Istanbulspor | - | Samsunspor | 1 : 1 | |
27.01.24. | 14:00 | Alanyaspor | - | Pendikspor | 1 : 1 | |
29.01.24. | 18:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Kasimpasa | 2 : 3 | |
28.01.24. | 17:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Ankaragucu | 2 : 1 | |
29.01.24. | 18:00 | Galatasaray | - | Gaziantep | 2 : 1 | |
28.01.24. | 14:00 | Sivasspor | - | Besiktas | 1 : 0 | |
28.01.24. | 11:30 | Konyaspor | - | Basaksehir | 2 : 3 | |
29.01.24. | 15:00 | Kayserispor | - | Antalyaspor | 1 : 1 | |
28.01.24. | 14:00 | F. Karagumruk | - | Rizespor | 4 : 0 | |
27.01.24. | 17:00 | Adana | - | Hatayspor | 0 : 1 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.02.24. | 17:00 | Besiktas | - | Trabzonspor | 2 : 0 | |
02.02.24. | 18:00 | Samsunspor | - | Galatasaray | 0 : 2 | |
04.02.24. | 14:00 | Kasimpasa | - | Alanyaspor | 2 : 1 | |
03.02.24. | 11:30 | Rizespor | - | Konyaspor | 0 : 0 | |
03.02.24. | 17:00 | Gaziantep | - | Kayserispor | 1 : 1 | |
02.02.24. | 15:00 | Hatayspor | - | F. Karagumruk | 3 : 1 | |
04.02.24. | 11:30 | Pendikspor | - | Adana | 2 : 1 | |
02.02.24. | 15:00 | Ankaragucu | - | Sivasspor | 0 : 0 | |
03.02.24. | 17:00 | Antalyaspor | - | Fenerbahce | 0 : 2 | |
03.02.24. | 14:00 | Basaksehir | - | Istanbulspor | 2 : 0 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.02.24. | 15:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Hatayspor | 2 : 0 | |
09.02.24. | 18:00 | Adana | - | Kasimpasa | 1 : 3 | |
11.02.24. | 17:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Alanyaspor | 2 : 2 | |
10.02.24. | 17:00 | Galatasaray | - | Basaksehir | 2 : 0 | |
12.02.24. | 18:00 | Kayserispor | - | Besiktas | 0 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 14:00 | Istanbulspor | - | Gaziantep | 1 : 3 | |
12.02.24. | 18:00 | Samsunspor | - | Antalyaspor | 2 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 11:30 | Sivasspor | - | Rizespor | 1 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 14:00 | Konyaspor | - | Ankaragucu | 1 : 0 | |
10.02.24. | 14:00 | F. Karagumruk | - | Pendikspor | 2 : 0 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.02.24. | 11:30 | Alanyaspor | - | Adana | 3 : 3 | |
18.02.24. | 14:00 | Gaziantep | - | Samsunspor | 1 : 1 | |
19.02.24. | 18:00 | Basaksehir | - | Kayserispor | 2 : 3 | |
19.02.24. | 18:00 | Besiktas | - | Konyaspor | 2 : 0 | |
17.02.24. | 11:30 | Antalyaspor | - | Istanbulspor | 2 : 2 | |
16.02.24. | 18:00 | Kasimpasa | - | F. Karagumruk | 1 : 1 | |
17.02.24. | 17:00 | Rizespor | - | Fenerbahce | 1 : 3 | |
18.02.24. | 14:00 | Pendikspor | - | Trabzonspor | 0 : 2 | |
17.02.24. | 14:00 | Hatayspor | - | Sivasspor | 1 : 1 | |
18.02.24. | 17:00 | Ankaragucu | - | Galatasaray | 0 : 3 |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.02.24. | 14:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Adana | 1 : 0 | |
25.02.24. | 11:30 | Sivasspor | - | Pendikspor | 4 : 1 | |
24.02.24. | 17:00 | Konyaspor | - | Hatayspor | 2 : 0 | |
25.02.24. | 17:00 | Istanbulspor | - | Besiktas | 0 : 2 | |
25.02.24. | 14:00 | F. Karagumruk | - | Alanyaspor | 1 : 1 | |
26.02.24. | 18:00 | Galatasaray | - | Antalyaspor | 2 : 1 | |
24.02.24. | 14:00 | Gaziantep | - | Basaksehir | 0 : 2 | |
24.02.24. | 11:30 | Kayserispor | - | Ankaragucu | 3 : 2 | |
23.02.24. | 18:00 | Samsunspor | - | Rizespor | 3 : 0 | |
24.02.24. | 17:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Kasimpasa | 2 : 1 |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.24. | 11:30 | Basaksehir | - | Samsunspor | 1 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 11:30 | Ankaragucu | - | Istanbulspor | 1 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 17:00 | Besiktas | - | Galatasaray | 0 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 11:30 | Pendikspor | - | Konyaspor | 0 : 2 | |
04.03.24. | 18:00 | Antalyaspor | - | Gaziantep | 1 : 0 | |
04.03.24. | 15:00 | Adana | - | F. Karagumruk | 1 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 17:00 | Hatayspor | - | Fenerbahce | 0 : 2 | |
04.03.24. | 18:00 | Alanyaspor | - | Trabzonspor | 3 : 1 | |
01.03.24. | 18:00 | Kasimpasa | - | Sivasspor | 0 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | Rizespor | - | Kayserispor | 3 : 0 |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.24. | 17:00 | Trabzonspor | - | F. Karagumruk | 5 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | Konyaspor | - | Adana | 2 : 2 | |
08.03.24. | 18:00 | Galatasaray | - | Rizespor | 6 : 2 | |
10.03.24. | 14:00 | Samsunspor | - | Ankaragucu | 2 : 1 | |
10.03.24. | 17:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Pendikspor | 4 : 1 | |
11.03.24. | 18:30 | Gaziantep | - | Besiktas | 2 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 14:00 | Istanbulspor | - | Kasimpasa | 1 : 2 | |
09.03.24. | 11:30 | Sivasspor | - | Alanyaspor | 1 : 2 | |
10.03.24. | 11:30 | Kayserispor | - | Hatayspor | 1 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 17:00 | Basaksehir | - | Antalyaspor | 1 : 0 |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.24. | 18:30 | F. Karagumruk | - | Konyaspor | 1 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 18:30 | Adana | - | Sivasspor | 4 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 11:30 | Alanyaspor | - | Kayserispor | 1 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 18:30 | Besiktas | - | Antalyaspor | 1 : 2 | |
17.03.24. | 11:30 | Rizespor | - | Gaziantep | 3 : 1 | |
15.03.24. | 18:30 | Pendikspor | - | Istanbulspor | 1 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 14:00 | Ankaragucu | - | Basaksehir | 2 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 18:30 | Trabzonspor | - | Fenerbahce | 2 : 3 | |
17.03.24. | 14:00 | Hatayspor | - | Samsunspor | 3 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 14:00 | Kasimpasa | - | Galatasaray | 3 : 4 |
31. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.04.24. | 19:30 | Fenerbahce | - | Adana | 4 : 2 | |
03.04.24. | 19:30 | Kayserispor | - | Kasimpasa | 0 : 2 | |
04.04.24. | 19:30 | Samsunspor | - | Pendikspor | 0 : 0 | |
02.04.24. | 16:00 | Istanbulspor | - | Rizespor | 0 : 4 | |
02.04.24. | 19:30 | Galatasaray | - | Hatayspor | 1 : 0 | |
03.04.24. | 19:30 | Konyaspor | - | Trabzonspor | 1 : 3 | |
03.04.24. | 16:00 | Sivasspor | - | F. Karagumruk | 1 : 0 | |
04.04.24. | 19:30 | Basaksehir | - | Besiktas | 1 : 1 | |
02.04.24. | 19:30 | Antalyaspor | - | Ankaragucu | 1 : 1 | |
02.04.24. | 19:30 | Gaziantep | - | Alanyaspor | 0 : 3 |
32. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.24. | 15:00 | Rizespor | - | Antalyaspor | 3 : 0 | |
13.04.24. | 18:00 | Besiktas | - | Samsunspor | 1 : 1 | |
15.04.24. | 19:00 | Alanyaspor | - | Galatasaray | 0 : 4 | |
13.04.24. | 12:30 | Kasimpasa | - | Konyaspor | 0 : 2 | |
14.04.24. | 15:00 | Hatayspor | - | Istanbulspor | 0 : 3 | |
13.04.24. | 15:00 | Ankaragucu | - | Gaziantep | 3 : 1 | |
14.04.24. | 12:30 | Pendikspor | - | Basaksehir | 2 : 3 | |
14.04.24. | 18:00 | F. Karagumruk | - | Fenerbahce | 1 : 2 | |
12.04.24. | 19:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Sivasspor | 0 : 1 | |
13.04.24. | 18:00 | Adana | - | Kayserispor | 0 : 0 |
33. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.24. | 18:00 | Kayserispor | - | Trabzonspor | 1 : 2 | |
21.04.24. | 18:00 | Antalyaspor | - | Hatayspor | 2 : 1 | |
21.04.24. | 18:00 | Gaziantep | - | Kasimpasa | 2 : 0 | |
21.04.24. | 12:30 | Basaksehir | - | Rizespor | 2 : 0 | |
20.04.24. | 15:00 | Konyaspor | - | Alanyaspor | 0 : 2 | |
21.04.24. | 18:00 | Galatasaray | - | Pendikspor | 4 : 1 | |
20.04.24. | 12:30 | Istanbulspor | - | F. Karagumruk | 1 : 2 | |
22.04.24. | 19:00 | Sivasspor | - | Fenerbahce | 2 : 2 | |
19.04.24. | 19:00 | Besiktas | - | Ankaragucu | 2 : 0 | |
20.04.24. | 18:00 | Samsunspor | - | Adana | 1 : 1 |
34. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.24. | 19:00 | F. Karagumruk | - | Antalyaspor | - : - | |
26.04.24. | 19:00 | Hatayspor | - | Basaksehir | - : - | |
26.04.24. | 19:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Besiktas | - : - | |
26.04.24. | 19:00 | Kasimpasa | - | Samsunspor | - : - | |
26.04.24. | 19:00 | Sivasspor | - | Konyaspor | - : - | |
26.04.24. | 19:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Gaziantep | - : - | |
26.04.24. | 19:00 | Alanyaspor | - | Istanbulspor | - : - | |
26.04.24. | 19:00 | Pendikspor | - | Kayserispor | - : - | |
26.04.24. | 19:00 | Adana | - | Galatasaray | - : - | |
26.04.24. | 19:00 | Rizespor | - | Ankaragucu | - : - |
35. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.24. | 18:15 | Istanbulspor | - | Adana | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:15 | Antalyaspor | - | Pendikspor | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:15 | Gaziantep | - | Hatayspor | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:15 | Galatasaray | - | Sivasspor | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:15 | Ankaragucu | - | Alanyaspor | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:15 | Samsunspor | - | Trabzonspor | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:15 | Kayserispor | - | F. Karagumruk | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:15 | Konyaspor | - | Fenerbahce | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:15 | Besiktas | - | Rizespor | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:15 | Basaksehir | - | Kasimpasa | - : - |
36. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.05.24. | 18:15 | Sivasspor | - | Basaksehir | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:15 | Konyaspor | - | Samsunspor | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:15 | F. Karagumruk | - | Galatasaray | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:15 | Pendikspor | - | Rizespor | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:15 | Trabzonspor | - | Istanbulspor | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:15 | Kasimpasa | - | Antalyaspor | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:15 | Adana | - | Gaziantep | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:15 | Alanyaspor | - | Besiktas | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:15 | Hatayspor | - | Ankaragucu | - : - | |
05.05.24. | 18:15 | Fenerbahce | - | Kayserispor | - : - |
37. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.24. | 18:15 | Istanbulspor | - | Sivasspor | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:15 | Antalyaspor | - | Adana | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:15 | Gaziantep | - | F. Karagumruk | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:15 | Ankaragucu | - | Pendikspor | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:15 | Kayserispor | - | Konyaspor | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:15 | Basaksehir | - | Trabzonspor | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:15 | Rizespor | - | Kasimpasa | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:15 | Besiktas | - | Hatayspor | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:15 | Samsunspor | - | Alanyaspor | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 18:15 | Galatasaray | - | Fenerbahce | - : - |
38. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.24. | 18:15 | Trabzonspor | - | Ankaragucu | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 18:15 | Alanyaspor | - | Antalyaspor | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 18:15 | Adana | - | Basaksehir | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 18:15 | Kasimpasa | - | Besiktas | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 18:15 | Hatayspor | - | Rizespor | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 18:15 | Konyaspor | - | Galatasaray | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 18:15 | F. Karagumruk | - | Samsunspor | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 18:15 | Sivasspor | - | Kayserispor | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 18:15 | Pendikspor | - | Gaziantep | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 18:15 | Fenerbahce | - | Istanbulspor | - : - |