Raspored
Tipico Bundesliga
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.07.23. | 20:30 | LASK | - | Rapid | 1 : 1 | |
29.07.23. | 17:00 | Hartberg | - | SC Austria Lustenau | 2 : 2 | |
29.07.23. | 17:00 | AC Wolfsberger | - | BW Linz | 2 : 1 | |
30.07.23. | 17:00 | Austria | - | Sturm Graz | 0 : 3 | |
29.07.23. | 17:00 | Swarovski Tirol | - | Klagenfurt | 1 : 3 | |
29.07.23. | 19:30 | Altach | - | RB Salzburg | 0 : 2 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08.23. | 20:30 | Klagenfurt | - | AC Wolfsberger | 2 : 2 | |
06.08.23. | 17:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Swarovski Tirol | 3 : 0 | |
06.08.23. | 17:00 | BW Linz | - | Hartberg | 3 : 3 | |
06.08.23. | 17:00 | SC Austria Lustenau | - | Austria | 0 : 2 | |
05.08.23. | 19:30 | Sturm Graz | - | LASK | 2 : 0 | |
05.08.23. | 17:00 | Rapid | - | Altach | 4 : 0 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.23. | 17:00 | Altach | - | Swarovski Tirol | 1 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 19:30 | LASK | - | BW Linz | 2 : 0 | |
13.08.23. | 17:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Austria | 2 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | - | Klagenfurt | 0 : 0 | |
13.08.23. | 17:00 | Rapid | - | Hartberg | 0 : 1 | |
12.08.23. | 17:00 | AC Wolfsberger | - | SC Austria Lustenau | 1 : 1 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.23. | 17:00 | Austria | - | AC Wolfsberger | 0 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 17:00 | Hartberg | - | RB Salzburg | 1 : 5 | |
20.08.23. | 17:00 | BW Linz | - | Rapid | 0 : 5 | |
19.08.23. | 17:00 | SC Austria Lustenau | - | Sturm Graz | 0 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 19:30 | Klagenfurt | - | Altach | 1 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 17:00 | Swarovski Tirol | - | LASK | 1 : 1 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.23. | 17:00 | Hartberg | - | Klagenfurt | 0 : 3 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | Rapid | - | Swarovski Tirol | 1 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 19:30 | SC Austria Lustenau | - | Altach | 0 : 3 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | LASK | - | Austria | 2 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | AC Wolfsberger | - | RB Salzburg | 1 : 2 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | - | BW Linz | 4 : 1 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.23. | 17:00 | LASK | - | SC Austria Lustenau | 2 : 0 | |
03.09.23. | 17:00 | Austria | - | Klagenfurt | 2 : 2 | |
03.09.23. | 17:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Rapid | 2 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | Swarovski Tirol | - | BW Linz | 2 : 4 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | AC Wolfsberger | - | Hartberg | 0 : 3 | |
02.09.23. | 19:30 | Altach | - | Sturm Graz | 1 : 2 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.23. | 17:00 | Rapid | - | AC Wolfsberger | 3 : 3 | |
16.09.23. | 17:00 | Klagenfurt | - | LASK | 1 : 3 | |
16.09.23. | 17:00 | BW Linz | - | Altach | 1 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 19:30 | Sturm Graz | - | RB Salzburg | 2 : 2 | |
17.09.23. | 14:30 | Hartberg | - | Austria | 2 : 1 | |
17.09.23. | 14:30 | SC Austria Lustenau | - | Swarovski Tirol | 2 : 3 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.23. | 14:30 | Altach | - | Austria | 2 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 17:00 | Swarovski Tirol | - | AC Wolfsberger | 2 : 3 | |
24.09.23. | 14:30 | LASK | - | Hartberg | 0 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 17:00 | Klagenfurt | - | SC Austria Lustenau | 1 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 17:00 | Rapid | - | Sturm Graz | 1 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 17:00 | RB Salzburg | - | BW Linz | 0 : 1 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.23. | 14:30 | Hartberg | - | Altach | 0 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 17:00 | BW Linz | - | Klagenfurt | 0 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 17:00 | SC Austria Lustenau | - | RB Salzburg | 0 : 4 | |
01.10.23. | 14:30 | Sturm Graz | - | Swarovski Tirol | 1 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 17:00 | AC Wolfsberger | - | LASK | 2 : 1 | |
01.10.23. | 17:00 | Austria | - | Rapid | 0 : 0 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.23. | 17:00 | Hartberg | - | Swarovski Tirol | 3 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 17:00 | SC Austria Lustenau | - | Rapid | 0 : 5 | |
07.10.23. | 17:00 | Austria | - | BW Linz | 4 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 17:00 | Klagenfurt | - | RB Salzburg | 2 : 2 | |
08.10.23. | 14:30 | AC Wolfsberger | - | Sturm Graz | 1 : 2 | |
08.10.23. | 14:30 | LASK | - | Altach | 1 : 0 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.23. | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | - | Hartberg | 2 : 1 | |
22.10.23. | 17:00 | Rapid | - | Klagenfurt | 2 : 3 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | Swarovski Tirol | - | Austria | 0 : 2 | |
21.10.23. | 17:00 | BW Linz | - | SC Austria Lustenau | 0 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 17:00 | RB Salzburg | - | LASK | 0 : 1 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | Altach | - | AC Wolfsberger | 0 : 0 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.23. | 17:00 | Rapid | - | LASK | 3 : 3 | |
28.10.23. | 17:00 | Klagenfurt | - | Swarovski Tirol | 1 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 17:00 | BW Linz | - | AC Wolfsberger | 2 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 14:30 | SC Austria Lustenau | - | Hartberg | 0 : 4 | |
28.10.23. | 17:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Altach | 3 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 14:30 | Sturm Graz | - | Austria | 0 : 1 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.23. | 17:00 | AC Wolfsberger | - | Klagenfurt | 4 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 17:00 | Swarovski Tirol | - | RB Salzburg | 0 : 2 | |
05.11.23. | 14:30 | Hartberg | - | BW Linz | 3 : 2 | |
04.11.23. | 17:00 | Austria | - | SC Austria Lustenau | 1 : 0 | |
05.11.23. | 17:00 | LASK | - | Sturm Graz | 3 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 14:30 | Altach | - | Rapid | 0 : 2 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.23. | 17:00 | Swarovski Tirol | - | Altach | 5 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 14:30 | BW Linz | - | LASK | 2 : 0 | |
12.11.23. | 17:00 | Austria | - | RB Salzburg | 0 : 0 | |
12.11.23. | 14:30 | Klagenfurt | - | Sturm Graz | 0 : 3 | |
11.11.23. | 17:00 | Hartberg | - | Rapid | 1 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 17:00 | SC Austria Lustenau | - | AC Wolfsberger | 2 : 3 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.11.23. | 14:30 | AC Wolfsberger | - | Austria | 1 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 17:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Hartberg | 3 : 2 | |
26.11.23. | 17:00 | Rapid | - | BW Linz | 1 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | - | SC Austria Lustenau | 2 : 0 | |
26.11.23. | 14:30 | Altach | - | Klagenfurt | 0 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 17:00 | LASK | - | Swarovski Tirol | 1 : 0 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.12.23. | 19:00 | Klagenfurt | - | Hartberg | 1 : 1 | |
05.12.23. | 19:00 | Swarovski Tirol | - | Rapid | 1 : 2 | |
05.12.23. | 19:00 | Altach | - | SC Austria Lustenau | 3 : 0 | |
03.12.23. | 17:00 | Austria | - | LASK | 0 : 0 | |
03.12.23. | 14:30 | RB Salzburg | - | AC Wolfsberger | 1 : 0 | |
03.12.23. | 14:30 | BW Linz | - | Sturm Graz | 1 : 1 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.12.23. | 17:00 | SC Austria Lustenau | - | LASK | 1 : 3 | |
09.12.23. | 17:00 | Klagenfurt | - | Austria | 2 : 2 | |
09.12.23. | 14:30 | Rapid | - | RB Salzburg | 0 : 1 | |
10.12.23. | 14:30 | BW Linz | - | Swarovski Tirol | 1 : 2 | |
10.12.23. | 14:30 | Hartberg | - | AC Wolfsberger | 2 : 0 | |
10.12.23. | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | - | Altach | 1 : 0 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.02.24. | 14:30 | AC Wolfsberger | - | Rapid | 0 : 2 | |
11.02.24. | 17:00 | LASK | - | Klagenfurt | 2 : 2 | |
10.02.24. | 17:00 | Altach | - | BW Linz | 1 : 1 | |
09.02.24. | 20:30 | RB Salzburg | - | Sturm Graz | 1 : 1 | |
10.02.24. | 17:00 | Austria | - | Hartberg | 3 : 1 | |
11.02.24. | 14:30 | Swarovski Tirol | - | SC Austria Lustenau | 0 : 2 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.24. | 17:00 | Austria | - | Altach | 2 : 1 | |
17.02.24. | 17:00 | AC Wolfsberger | - | Swarovski Tirol | 4 : 1 | |
18.02.24. | 14:30 | Hartberg | - | LASK | 0 : 0 | |
18.02.24. | 14:30 | SC Austria Lustenau | - | Klagenfurt | 0 : 1 | |
18.02.24. | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | - | Rapid | 1 : 1 | |
17.02.24. | 17:00 | BW Linz | - | RB Salzburg | 1 : 1 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.24. | 17:00 | Altach | - | Hartberg | 1 : 2 | |
25.02.24. | 14:30 | Klagenfurt | - | BW Linz | 2 : 0 | |
24.02.24. | 17:00 | RB Salzburg | - | SC Austria Lustenau | 7 : 0 | |
25.02.24. | 14:30 | Swarovski Tirol | - | Sturm Graz | 0 : 2 | |
24.02.24. | 17:00 | LASK | - | AC Wolfsberger | 0 : 1 | |
25.02.24. | 17:00 | Rapid | - | Austria | 3 : 0 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.24. | 17:00 | Swarovski Tirol | - | Hartberg | 1 : 0 | |
03.03.24. | 17:00 | Rapid | - | SC Austria Lustenau | 1 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 17:00 | BW Linz | - | Austria | 1 : 2 | |
03.03.24. | 17:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Klagenfurt | 1 : 0 | |
03.03.24. | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | - | AC Wolfsberger | 4 : 0 | |
03.03.24. | 17:00 | Altach | - | LASK | 0 : 0 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.24. | 17:00 | AC Wolfsberger | - | Altach | 1 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 17:00 | LASK | - | RB Salzburg | 0 : 1 | |
10.03.24. | 17:00 | SC Austria Lustenau | - | BW Linz | 2 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 17:00 | Austria | - | Swarovski Tirol | 2 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 17:00 | Klagenfurt | - | Rapid | 1 : 1 | |
10.03.24. | 17:00 | Hartberg | - | Sturm Graz | 1 : 1 |