Raspored
Premijer omladinska liga BiH U-19
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | 3 : 1 | |
12.08.23. | 15:30 | FK Željezničar U-19 | - | Željezničar BL | 4 : 3 | |
12.08.23. | 16:30 | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - | FK Sarajevo U-19 | 0 : 1 | |
12.08.23. | 17:00 | Kozara U-19 | - | FK Sloboda U-19 | 2 : 2 | |
12.08.23. | 18:00 | FK Velež U-19 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | 1 : 0 | |
13.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - | FK Tuzla City U-19 | 2 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 18:00 | FK Krupa U-19 | - | FK Borac U-19 | 0 : 0 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.08.23. | 11:00 | FK Sloboda U-19 | - | FK Borac U-19 | 0 : 0 | |
19.08.23. | 18:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | 3 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Krupa U-19 | - | FK Velež U-19 | 1 : 3 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - | Kozara U-19 | 5 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 17:00 | Željezničar BL | - | FK Tuzla City U-19 | 3 : 0 | |
23.08.23. | 16:00 | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | 1 : 3 | |
19.08.23. | 14:00 | FK Željezničar U-19 | - | FK Radnik B. U-19 | 1 : 1 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.23. | 16:00 | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - | FK Željezničar U-19 | 0 : 1 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - | Željezničar BL | 5 : 0 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | Kozara U-19 | - | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | 1 : 4 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Velež U-19 | - | FK Sloboda U-19 | 4 : 1 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | 2 : 2 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Borac U-19 | - | FK Sarajevo U-19 | 1 : 1 | |
04.10.23. | 15:30 | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - | FK Krupa U-19 | 4 : 2 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.23. | 17:00 | Željezničar BL | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | 2 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Krupa U-19 | - | FK Tuzla City U-19 | 2 : 1 | |
04.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Sloboda U-19 | - | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | 1 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 17:30 | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - | FK Velež U-19 | 4 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Željezničar U-19 | - | Kozara U-19 | 8 : 2 | |
03.09.23. | 16:00 | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - | FK Borac U-19 | 1 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 11:00 | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | 1 : 3 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.23. | 16:30 | Kozara U-19 | - | FK Radnik B. U-19 | 1 : 1 | |
10.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Velež U-19 | - | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | 3 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 16:00 | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - | Željezničar BL | 6 : 0 | |
10.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - | FK Sloboda U-19 | 1 : 1 | |
01.11.23. | 14:00 | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - | FK Sarajevo U-19 | 3 : 0 | |
10.09.23. | 17:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - | FK Krupa U-19 | 3 : 0 | |
01.11.23. | 14:00 | FK Borac U-19 | - | FK Željezničar U-19 | 4 : 4 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.23. | 16:30 | Željezničar BL | - | FK Krupa U-19 | 1 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - | FK Tuzla City U-19 | 4 : 0 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | 1 : 2 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Sloboda U-19 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | 1 : 2 | |
16.09.23. | 14:00 | FK Željezničar U-19 | - | FK Velež U-19 | 4 : 2 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - | FK Borac U-19 | 3 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - | Kozara U-19 | 3 : 1 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Velež U-19 | - | FK Radnik B. U-19 | 2 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 16:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - | FK Sarajevo U-19 | 0 : 2 | |
24.09.23. | 16:00 | Kozara U-19 | - | Željezničar BL | 4 : 2 | |
24.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | 1 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Borac U-19 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | 2 : 2 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - | FK Željezničar U-19 | 3 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Krupa U-19 | - | FK Sloboda U-19 | 1 : 2 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.23. | 14:00 | Željezničar BL | - | FK Sloboda U-19 | 1 : 1 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | 1 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 12:00 | FK Željezničar U-19 | - | FK Tuzla City U-19 | 6 : 2 | |
30.09.23. | 10:00 | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - | FK Velež U-19 | 2 : 2 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | Kozara U-19 | - | FK Borac U-19 | 2 : 3 | |
01.10.23. | 14:00 | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | 0 : 2 | |
30.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - | FK Krupa U-19 | 7 : 0 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.23. | 11:00 | FK Borac U-19 | - | Željezničar BL | 0 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 11:00 | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | 2 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 17:00 | FK Velež U-19 | - | Kozara U-19 | 6 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - | FK Radnik B. U-19 | 4 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 16:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - | FK Željezničar U-19 | 2 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Krupa U-19 | - | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | 5 : 2 | |
18.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Sloboda U-19 | - | FK Sarajevo U-19 | 1 : 3 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.23. | 15:00 | Željezničar BL | - | FK Sarajevo U-19 | 1 : 2 | |
14.10.23. | 12:30 | FK Željezničar U-19 | - | FK Krupa U-19 | 4 : 0 | |
15.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | 1 : 3 | |
25.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - | FK Tuzla City U-19 | 1 : 1 | |
15.10.23. | 14:30 | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - | FK Sloboda U-19 | 2 : 1 | |
14.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Borac U-19 | - | FK Velež U-19 | 2 : 1 | |
15.10.23. | 15:00 | Kozara U-19 | - | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | 3 : 3 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - | FK Borac U-19 | 3 : 4 | |
22.10.23. | 16:00 | FK Velež U-19 | - | Željezničar BL | 3 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | 0 : 2 | |
21.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - | Kozara U-19 | 2 : 2 | |
22.10.23. | 13:00 | FK Sloboda U-19 | - | FK Željezničar U-19 | 1 : 3 | |
20.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Krupa U-19 | - | FK Radnik B. U-19 | 4 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 11:00 | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | 7 : 0 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.23. | 13:00 | FK Željezničar U-19 | - | FK Sarajevo U-19 | 1 : 6 | |
29.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - | FK Sloboda U-19 | 1 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 11:00 | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - | FK Krupa U-19 | 1 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 12:00 | FK Borac U-19 | - | FK Tuzla City U-19 | 3 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 13:00 | Željezničar BL | - | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | 2 : 1 | |
08.11.23. | 16:00 | FK Velež U-19 | - | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | 5 : 3 | |
29.10.23. | 14:00 | Kozara U-19 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | 0 : 5 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - | Željezničar BL | 5 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 15:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - | FK Borac U-19 | 4 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 14:30 | FK Sloboda U-19 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | 2 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 14:00 | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - | FK Velež U-19 | 1 : 4 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Krupa U-19 | - | Kozara U-19 | 2 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 14:00 | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - | FK Željezničar U-19 | 2 : 2 | |
04.11.23. | 14:00 | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - | FK Radnik B. U-19 | 4 : 1 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.24. | 13:00 | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - | FK Radnik B. U-19 | 1 : 0 | |
20.03.24. | 14:00 | Željezničar BL | - | FK Željezničar U-19 | - : - | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | 4 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Sloboda U-19 | - | Kozara U-19 | 3 : 0 | |
03.03.24. | 14:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - | FK Velež U-19 | 4 : 0 | |
01.03.24. | 11:00 | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | 3 : 2 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Borac U-19 | - | FK Krupa U-19 | 2 : 0 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.24. | 12:00 | FK Borac U-19 | - | FK Sloboda U-19 | 1 : 3 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | 1 : 1 | |
10.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Velež U-19 | - | FK Krupa U-19 | 0 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | Kozara U-19 | - | FK Sarajevo U-19 | 1 : 3 | |
09.03.24. | 13:00 | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - | Željezničar BL | 0 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 13:00 | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | 7 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - | FK Željezničar U-19 | 1 : 2 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.24. | 12:00 | FK Željezničar U-19 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | 1 : 3 | |
17.03.24. | 13:00 | Željezničar BL | - | FK Radnik B. U-19 | 6 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 15:00 | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - | Kozara U-19 | 1 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 13:00 | FK Sloboda U-19 | - | FK Velež U-19 | 4 : 1 | |
15.03.24. | 14:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - | FK Tuzla City U-19 | 7 : 1 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - | FK Borac U-19 | - : - | |
16.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Krupa U-19 | - | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | 3 : 2 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - | Željezničar BL | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - | FK Krupa U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - | FK Sloboda U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Velež U-19 | - | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Kozara U-19 | - | FK Željezničar U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Borac U-19 | - | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - : - |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - | Kozara U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - | FK Velež U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Željezničar BL | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloboda U-19 | - | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Krupa U-19 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Željezničar U-19 | - | FK Borac U-19 | - : - |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Krupa U-19 | - | Željezničar BL | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - | FK Sloboda U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Velež U-19 | - | FK Željezničar U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Borac U-19 | - | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Kozara U-19 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - : - |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - | FK Velež U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Željezničar BL | - | Kozara U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - | FK Borac U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Željezničar U-19 | - | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloboda U-19 | - | FK Krupa U-19 | - : - |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloboda U-19 | - | Željezničar BL | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - | FK Željezničar U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Velež U-19 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Borac U-19 | - | Kozara U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Krupa U-19 | - | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - : - |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | Željezničar BL | - | FK Borac U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Kozara U-19 | - | FK Velež U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Željezničar U-19 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - | FK Krupa U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - | FK Sloboda U-19 | - : - |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - | Željezničar BL | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Krupa U-19 | - | FK Željezničar U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloboda U-19 | - | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Velež U-19 | - | FK Borac U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - | Kozara U-19 | - : - |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Borac U-19 | - | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Željezničar BL | - | FK Velež U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Kozara U-19 | - | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Željezničar U-19 | - | FK Sloboda U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - | FK Krupa U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - : - |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - | FK Željezničar U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloboda U-19 | - | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Krupa U-19 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - | FK Borac U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - | Željezničar BL | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - | FK Velež U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - | Kozara U-19 | - : - |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | Željezničar BL | - | FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Borac U-19 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Široki Brijeg U-19 | - | FK Sloboda U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Velež U-19 | - | FK Tuzla City U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Kozara U-19 | - | FK Krupa U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Željezničar U-19 | - | Radnik Hadžići U-19 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Radnik B. U-19 | - | FK Sarajevo U-19 | - : - |