Pokaži:
Pronađi ligu:

Coppa Italia

Runda: Kolo 1

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
29.07.16. 21:00 AS Livorno - Juve Stabia 1:3
30.07.16. 18:00 ACD Campodarsego Calcio - Maceratese 6:7 (AP)
30.07.16. 18:00 Maceratese - ACD Campodarsego Calcio - : -
30.07.16. 21:00 US Lecce - Altovicentino 2:1
31.07.16. 15:00 US Casertana 1908 - Tuttocuoio 3:2 (OT)
31.07.16. 17:00 Alessandria Calcio - Teramo Calcio 2:1
31.07.16. 17:30 Como Calcio - Valdinievole Montecatini 3:0
31.07.16. 18:00 AC Feralpi Salo - AC Reggiana 2:3 (OT)
31.07.16. 18:00 AC Reggiana - AC Feralpi Salo - : -
31.07.16. 18:00 Carrarese Calcio - US Arezzo 1:2 (OT)
31.07.16. 18:00 Calcio Padova - Seregno Calcio 3:4 (AP)
31.07.16. 18:00 FC Modena - Francavilla 1931 2:0
31.07.16. 18:30 US Ancona 1905 - FC Sudtirol 4:3
31.07.16. 20:00 Bassano Virtus - Fidelis Andria 6:4 (AP)
31.07.16. 20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Nerostellati Frattese 1:0
31.07.16. 20:30 US Cremonese - Unione Sportiva Fermana 4:3
31.07.16. 20:30 Foggia Calcio - Pontedera 3:1
31.07.16. 20:30 Matera FC - Caronnese 2:1
31.07.16. 20:30 Pordenone - US Grosseto 5:2
31.07.16. 21:00 Robur Siena - Messina FC 0:3

Runda: polufinale

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
05.08.16. 21:00 Hellas Verona - Foggia Calcio 2:1
28.02.17. 20:45 Juventus Turin - SSC Napoli 3:1
01.03.17. 20:45 Lazio Roma - AS Roma 2:0
04.04.17. 20:45 AS Roma - Lazio Roma - : -
05.04.17. 20:45 SSC Napoli - Juventus Turin - : -

Runda: Kolo 2

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
06.08.16. 17:30 Carpi FC - Maceratese 3:2
06.08.16. 20:30 Spezia Calcio - FC Modena 1:0
07.08.16. 18:30 Spal 2013 - Messina FC 2:0
07.08.16. 18:30 Vicenza Calcio - US Casertana 1908 4:2
07.08.16. 20:00 Bassano Virtus - AS Avellino 2:0
07.08.16. 20:00 AS Avellino - Bassano Virtus - : -
07.08.16. 20:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese 1:2 (OT)
07.08.16. 20:30 Benevento Calcio - Sportiva Salernitana 2:4 (AP)
07.08.16. 20:30 Brescia Calcio - SC Pisa 0:2
07.08.16. 20:30 Frosinone Calcio - Como Calcio 3:0
07.08.16. 20:30 Novara Calcio - Juve Stabia 2:1
07.08.16. 20:30 Perugia - Alessandria Calcio 1:0
07.08.16. 20:30 Pro Vercelli - AC Reggiana 3:1
07.08.16. 20:30 Sportiva Salernitana - Benevento Calcio - : -
07.08.16. 20:30 Ternana Calcio - Pordenone 2:0 (OT)
07.08.16. 20:30 Trapani Calcio - Seregno Calcio 3:0
07.08.16. 20:30 Virtus Entella - US Ancona 1905 2:0
07.08.16. 20:45 FC Bari 1908 - Cosenza Calcio 1:0
07.08.16. 20:45 AC Cesena - US Arezzo 2:0
07.08.16. 20:45 Latina Calcio - Matera FC 1:0
08.08.16. 20:30 Ascoli - US Lecce 8:9 (AP)

Runda: Kolo 3

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
12.08.16. 18:30 Genoa FC - US Lecce 3:2
12.08.16. 21:00 Bologna FC - Trapani Calcio 2:0
12.08.16. 21:00 US Palermo - FC Bari 1908 1:0 (OT)
13.08.16. 19:30 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:3
13.08.16. 20:30 Novara Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:0 (OT)
13.08.16. 20:30 Perugia - Carpi FC 2:1
13.08.16. 20:30 Pescara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:0
13.08.16. 20:30 Turin FC - Pro Vercelli 4:1
13.08.16. 20:45 Atalanta Bergamasca - US Cremonese 3:0
13.08.16. 20:45 AC Cesena - Ternana Calcio 2:0
13.08.16. 20:45 AC Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella 3:0
13.08.16. 20:45 FC Empoli - Vicenza Calcio 2:0
14.08.16. 19:00 Sportiva Salernitana - SC Pisa 4:5 (AP)
14.08.16. 20:45 Hellas Verona - FC Crotone 2:1
14.08.16. 20:45 Sampdoria Genoa - Bassano Virtus 3:0
15.08.16. 21:00 Cagliari Calcio - Spal 2013 5:1

Runda: Kolo 4

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
29.11.16. 15:00 FC Empoli - AC Cesena 1:2 (OT)
29.11.16. 18:00 AC Chievo Verona - Novara Calcio 3:0
29.11.16. 21:00 Turin FC - SC Pisa 4:0 (OT)
30.11.16. 15:00 US Palermo - Spezia Calcio 0:0
30.11.16. 18:00 Atalanta Bergamasca - Pescara Calcio 3:0
30.11.16. 21:00 Sampdoria Genoa - Cagliari Calcio 3:0
01.12.16. 18:00 Genoa FC - Perugia 4:3 (OT)
01.12.16. 21:00 Bologna FC - Hellas Verona 4:0

Runda: 1/8 finala

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
10.01.17. 21:00 SSC Napoli - Spezia Calcio 3:1
11.01.17. 17:30 ACF Fiorentina - AC Chievo Verona 1:0
11.01.17. 20:45 Juventus Turin - Atalanta Bergamasca 3:2
12.01.17. 21:00 AC Milan - Turin FC 2:1
17.01.17. 21:00 Inter Milan - Bologna FC 3:2 (OT)
18.01.17. 17:30 US Sassuolo - AC Cesena 1:2
18.01.17. 21:00 Lazio Roma - Genoa FC 4:2
19.01.17. 21:00 AS Roma - Sampdoria Genoa 4:0

Runda: 1/4 finala

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez.
24.01.17. 20:45 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 1:0
25.01.17. 20:45 Juventus Turin - AC Milan 2:1
31.01.17. 20:45 Inter Milan - Lazio Roma 1:2
01.02.17. 21:00 AS Roma - AC Cesena 2:1