Belgija: First Division A
20:30 ' Genk 3 : 0 KV Kortrijk Uživo
20:30 ' KV Oostende 1 : 2 Royal Charleroi Uživo
20:30 ' Zulte Waregem 1 : 0 Royal Mouscron Uživo
Engleska: Football League Trophy
20:30 ' Swansea City Reserve 1 : 1 Coventry City Uživo
20:45 Odloženo Luton Town - Yeovil Town Detalji
20:45 Odloženo Oxford United - Bradford City Detalji
20:45 ' Mansfield Town 1 : 0 Wycombe Wanderers Uživo
Engleska: Championship
20:45 ' Brighton & Hove Albion FC 0 : 0 Cardiff Uživo
21:00 ' Reading FC 1 : 0 Fulham FC Uživo
Engleska: League One
20:45 Odloženo Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon Detalji
20:45 ' Sheffield Utd 0 : 2 Fleetwood Town Uživo
20:45 ' Oldham Athletic 1 : 0 Peterborough United Uživo
Engleska: Conference Premier
20:45 Odloženo Eastleigh - Macclesfield Town Detalji
20:45 ' Barrow 2 : 0 Lincoln Uživo
Francuska: Liga kup
21:00 ' FC Girondins Bordeaux 1 : 1 Paris St Germain Uživo
Grčka: Grčki kup, nokaut faza
12:00 Nije počelo OFI Krit - A.O Ksanti Detalji
12:00 Nije počelo PAS Janjina - Platanias Detalji
12:00 Nije počelo AEK Atena - Levadiakos Detalji
12:00 Nije počelo Olympiacos - Aris Detalji
12:00 Nije počelo Atromitos - Lamia 1964 Detalji
16:15 Završeno A.O Ksanti 1 : 0 OFI Krit Detalji
Holandija: KNVB beker
20:45 ' Volendam 0 : 0 Sparta Uživo
Indija: I-League
14:30 Završeno DSK Shivajians 0 : 0 Mohun Bagan Detalji
Italija: Coppa Italia
20:45 ' Napoli 1 : 0 Fiorentina Uživo
Izrael: State kup
18:00 Završeno Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 : 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva Detalji
18:00 Završeno Hapoel Haifa 3 : 0 Hapoel Rishon Letzion Detalji
19:55 Završeno Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 : 2 Kiryat Shmone Detalji
Međunarodni: Međunarodne prijateljske (Ž)
10:30 Završeno Crna Gora 3 : 3 Hrvatska Detalji
12:35 Završeno Kina 5 : 0 Ukrajina Detalji
15:00 Završeno Rusija 0 : 4 Nizozemska Detalji
18:00 Završeno Švedska 0 : 0 Engleska Detalji
Međunarodni: Afrički Kup Nacija, Grupa C
20:00 Završeno Maroko 1 : 0 Obala Bjelokosti Detalji
20:00 Završeno Togo 1 : 3 DR Kongo Detalji
Međunarodno klubovi: Copa Libertadores, kvalifikacije
01:15 Završeno CC Deportivo Municipal 0 : 1 Independiente Del Valle Detalji
Međunarodno klubovi: Torneos de Verano
02:10 Završeno Independiente 0 : 3 Racing Club Detalji
Međunarodno klubovi: Klupske prijateljske utakmice
10:00 Završeno PFC Chernomorets Pomorie 0 : 1 Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Detalji
10:00 Završeno Suphanburi 2 : 4 Kashima Antlers Detalji
11:00 Završeno MTK Budimpešta 2 : 3 Budaorsi Detalji
12:30 Završeno Fastav Zlin 1 : 2 Vion Zlate Moravce Detalji
13:00 Završeno Velež Mostar 1 : 1 Vitez Detalji
13:00 Završeno Sparta Prag 5 : 0 MFK Ružomberok Detalji
13:00 Završeno Šport Podbrezova 0 : 0 Fotbal Frydek Mistek Detalji
13:00 Završeno Bangkok United 2 : 3 Yokohama F Marinos Detalji
14:00 Završeno Beroe 1 : 3 Lech Poznanj Detalji
14:00 Završeno Arka Gdynia 1 : 2 CFR Cluj Detalji
14:00 Završeno Maribor 5 : 0 Kapfenberger SV Detalji
14:30 Završeno FK Sutjeska 2 : 1 FK Vojvodina Detalji
15:00 Završeno Kaiserslautern II 0 : 2 Alemannia Aachen Detalji
15:00 Završeno Luka Koper 0 : 1 Szombathelyi Haladas Detalji
16:00 Završeno Grasshoppers 1 : 2 Altach Detalji
16:00 Završeno Dinamo Bukurešt 0 : 1 Zurich Detalji
19:00 Završeno Parndorf 5 : 3 Royal Sped Klingenbach Detalji
20:45 ' Saint Patrick's Athletic FC 5 : 0 Bluebell United Uživo
Međunarodno mladi: U20 CONMEBOL prvenstvo, grupa A
23:00 Nije počelo Paragvaj - Čile Detalji
Međunarodno mladi: U20 CONMEBOL prvenstvo, grupa B
01:15 Završeno Argentina 5 : 1 Bolivija Detalji
Turska: Türkiye Kupasi, grupa B
12:00 Završeno Sancaktepe Belediye 0 : 0 Inegolspor Detalji
Turska: Türkiye Kupasi, Grupa E
10:00 Završeno Tuzlaspor 1 : 1 Elazigspor Detalji
16:30 Završeno Galatasaraj 6 : 2 Erzincan Refahiyespor Detalji
Turska: Türkiye Kupasi, Grupa G
17:00 Završeno Akhisar BelediyeSpor 1 : 0 Aydinspor Detalji
Turska: Türkiye Kupasi, Grupa H
12:00 Završeno Kizilcabolukspor 1 : 1 Gumushane Doganspor Detalji
Škotska: Kup Škotske
20:45 ' Queens Park 2 : 1 Ayr United Uživo
Španija: Copa del Rey
19:15 Završeno Alaves 0 : 0 Alcorcon AD Detalji