Raspored
1. HNL
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.07.23. | 20:00 | Dinamo | - | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | |
22.07.23. | 21:00 | Osijek | - | Slaven Belupo | 6 : 1 | |
22.07.23. | 18:45 | Rijeka | - | NK Rudeš | 4 : 0 | |
23.07.23. | 21:00 | Lokomotiva | - | NK Istra | 1 : 1 | |
23.07.23. | 18:45 | HNK Gorica | - | NK Varaždin | 1 : 1 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.07.23. | 21:05 | Hajduk | - | Rijeka | 1 : 0 | |
30.07.23. | 18:45 | NK Rudeš | - | Osijek | 3 : 4 | |
29.07.23. | 21:00 | NK Istra | - | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | |
29.07.23. | 18:45 | HNK Gorica | - | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | |
28.07.23. | 20:00 | NK Varaždin | - | Slaven Belupo | 2 : 2 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.08.23. | 18:45 | Slaven Belupo | - | NK Rudeš | 3 : 2 | |
08.11.23. | 17:00 | Osijek | - | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | |
05.08.23. | 21:00 | Dinamo | - | HNK Gorica | 0 : 0 | |
04.08.23. | 20:00 | Lokomotiva | - | NK Varaždin | 3 : 3 | |
06.08.23. | 21:00 | Rijeka | - | NK Istra | 6 : 0 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.23. | 21:05 | Hajduk | - | Slaven Belupo | 3 : 0 | |
13.08.23. | 18:55 | NK Istra | - | Osijek | 4 : 4 | |
12.08.23. | 20:00 | NK Varaždin | - | NK Rudeš | 2 : 0 | |
24.01.24. | 17:00 | HNK Gorica | - | Rijeka | 2 : 3 | |
23.01.24. | 17:00 | Dinamo | - | Lokomotiva | 0 : 3 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.08.23. | 18:30 | Slaven Belupo | - | NK Istra | 2 : 2 | |
20.08.23. | 18:50 | NK Rudeš | - | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | |
20.08.23. | 21:00 | Osijek | - | HNK Gorica | 1 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 21:05 | Rijeka | - | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | |
17.04.24. | 17:00 | Dinamo | - | NK Varaždin | 2 : 1 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.23. | 19:00 | NK Varaždin | - | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | |
27.08.23. | 18:30 | NK Istra | - | NK Rudeš | 0 : 0 | |
27.08.23. | 21:05 | Dinamo | - | Rijeka | 2 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 21:05 | Lokomotiva | - | Osijek | 2 : 2 | |
25.08.23. | 20:00 | HNK Gorica | - | Slaven Belupo | 2 : 2 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.23. | 21:05 | Hajduk | - | NK Istra | 0 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 19:00 | NK Rudeš | - | HNK Gorica | 0 : 2 | |
01.09.23. | 20:00 | Slaven Belupo | - | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 18:30 | Rijeka | - | NK Varaždin | 2 : 2 | |
03.09.23. | 21:05 | Osijek | - | Dinamo | 2 : 3 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.23. | 17:00 | HNK Gorica | - | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 19:30 | Rijeka | - | Osijek | 2 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 17:00 | Dinamo | - | Slaven Belupo | 3 : 0 | |
15.09.23. | 18:00 | Lokomotiva | - | NK Rudeš | 1 : 0 | |
17.09.23. | 19:15 | NK Varaždin | - | NK Istra | 1 : 0 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.23. | 17:00 | NK Istra | - | HNK Gorica | 0 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 19:15 | Hajduk | - | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 19:15 | NK Rudeš | - | Dinamo | 1 : 5 | |
24.09.23. | 17:00 | Slaven Belupo | - | Rijeka | 0 : 1 | |
22.09.23. | 18:00 | Osijek | - | NK Varaždin | 1 : 1 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.23. | 18:00 | Hajduk | - | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 15:15 | NK Rudeš | - | Rijeka | 1 : 2 | |
30.09.23. | 19:15 | Slaven Belupo | - | Osijek | 1 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 17:00 | NK Varaždin | - | HNK Gorica | 1 : 0 | |
02.10.23. | 18:00 | NK Istra | - | Lokomotiva | 0 : 4 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.23. | 18:30 | Rijeka | - | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 16:00 | Osijek | - | NK Rudeš | 3 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 17:15 | Dinamo | - | NK Istra | 3 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | Lokomotiva | - | HNK Gorica | 1 : 1 | |
06.10.23. | 18:00 | Slaven Belupo | - | NK Varaždin | 3 : 2 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.23. | 18:00 | NK Rudeš | - | Slaven Belupo | 0 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 18:00 | Hajduk | - | Osijek | 0 : 2 | |
21.10.23. | 18:10 | HNK Gorica | - | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 16:00 | NK Varaždin | - | Lokomotiva | 0 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Istra | - | Rijeka | 1 : 1 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.23. | 15:00 | Rijeka | - | HNK Gorica | 1 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 17:10 | Dinamo | - | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 16:00 | NK Rudeš | - | NK Varaždin | 0 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 18:10 | Osijek | - | NK Istra | 3 : 1 | |
27.10.23. | 18:00 | Slaven Belupo | - | Hajduk | 0 : 1 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.23. | 17:10 | NK Istra | - | Slaven Belupo | 2 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 18:10 | Hajduk | - | NK Rudeš | 1 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 16:00 | HNK Gorica | - | Osijek | 3 : 0 | |
03.11.23. | 18:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Rijeka | 1 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 15:00 | NK Varaždin | - | Dinamo | 1 : 1 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.23. | 16:30 | Hajduk | - | NK Varaždin | 3 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 16:00 | NK Rudeš | - | NK Istra | 0 : 4 | |
12.11.23. | 19:00 | Rijeka | - | Dinamo | 2 : 2 | |
11.11.23. | 18:10 | Osijek | - | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | |
10.11.23. | 18:00 | Slaven Belupo | - | HNK Gorica | 0 : 0 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.11.23. | 15:00 | NK Istra | - | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | |
26.11.23. | 17:10 | HNK Gorica | - | NK Rudeš | 3 : 0 | |
24.11.23. | 18:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Slaven Belupo | 1 : 3 | |
25.11.23. | 15:00 | NK Varaždin | - | Rijeka | 0 : 2 | |
25.11.23. | 17:30 | Dinamo | - | Osijek | 2 : 1 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.12.23. | 17:30 | Hajduk | - | HNK Gorica | 3 : 0 | |
02.12.23. | 15:00 | Osijek | - | Rijeka | 0 : 0 | |
04.12.23. | 17:00 | Slaven Belupo | - | Dinamo | 0 : 2 | |
03.12.23. | 15:00 | NK Rudeš | - | Lokomotiva | 0 : 0 | |
01.12.23. | 17:00 | NK Istra | - | NK Varaždin | 2 : 0 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.12.23. | 14:50 | HNK Gorica | - | NK Istra | 0 : 0 | |
08.12.23. | 17:30 | Lokomotiva | - | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | |
09.12.23. | 17:00 | Dinamo | - | NK Rudeš | 1 : 0 | |
10.12.23. | 17:10 | Rijeka | - | Slaven Belupo | 2 : 4 | |
10.12.23. | 15:00 | NK Varaždin | - | Osijek | 2 : 2 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.12.23. | 14:30 | Osijek | - | Slaven Belupo | 4 : 1 | |
17.12.23. | 17:15 | Dinamo | - | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | |
16.12.23. | 17:00 | Rijeka | - | NK Rudeš | 3 : 0 | |
16.12.23. | 14:50 | Lokomotiva | - | NK Istra | 3 : 0 | |
15.12.23. | 17:00 | HNK Gorica | - | NK Varaždin | 1 : 3 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.01.24. | 17:00 | NK Varaždin | - | Slaven Belupo | 1 : 2 | |
28.01.24. | 15:00 | HNK Gorica | - | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | |
28.01.24. | 17:45 | Hajduk | - | Rijeka | 1 : 2 | |
27.01.24. | 17:00 | NK Istra | - | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | |
27.01.24. | 14:50 | Osijek | - | NK Rudeš | 2 : 0 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.02.24. | 14:50 | Slaven Belupo | - | NK Rudeš | 4 : 0 | |
03.02.24. | 17:30 | Osijek | - | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | |
04.02.24. | 15:00 | Rijeka | - | NK Istra | 3 : 0 | |
04.02.24. | 17:15 | Dinamo | - | HNK Gorica | 2 : 0 | |
02.02.24. | 17:00 | Lokomotiva | - | NK Varaždin | 0 : 0 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.02.24. | 17:10 | Lokomotiva | - | Dinamo | 2 : 2 | |
11.02.24. | 17:30 | HNK Gorica | - | Rijeka | 0 : 2 | |
10.02.24. | 15:00 | NK Istra | - | Osijek | 1 : 0 | |
09.02.24. | 17:00 | NK Varaždin | - | NK Rudeš | 1 : 0 | |
11.02.24. | 15:00 | Hajduk | - | Slaven Belupo | 4 : 0 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.02.24. | 17:00 | Slaven Belupo | - | NK Istra | 1 : 1 | |
18.02.24. | 17:10 | Dinamo | - | NK Varaždin | 1 : 0 | |
17.02.24. | 17:10 | NK Rudeš | - | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | |
18.02.24. | 15:00 | Osijek | - | HNK Gorica | 3 : 0 | |
17.02.24. | 15:00 | Rijeka | - | Lokomotiva | 4 : 0 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.02.24. | 15:00 | Dinamo | - | Rijeka | 1 : 0 | |
23.02.24. | 17:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Osijek | 1 : 1 | |
25.02.24. | 17:30 | HNK Gorica | - | Slaven Belupo | 1 : 0 | |
24.02.24. | 15:00 | NK Varaždin | - | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | |
24.02.24. | 17:10 | NK Istra | - | NK Rudeš | 2 : 1 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.24. | 17:30 | Osijek | - | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 15:00 | Rijeka | - | NK Varaždin | 2 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 15:00 | Slaven Belupo | - | Lokomotiva | 2 : 3 | |
02.03.24. | 17:10 | Hajduk | - | NK Istra | 1 : 0 | |
04.03.24. | 17:00 | NK Rudeš | - | HNK Gorica | 2 : 1 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.24. | 15:00 | Lokomotiva | - | NK Rudeš | 3 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 15:00 | Rijeka | - | Osijek | 3 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 17:30 | Dinamo | - | Slaven Belupo | 5 : 2 | |
08.03.24. | 17:00 | NK Varaždin | - | NK Istra | 2 : 2 | |
09.03.24. | 17:10 | HNK Gorica | - | Hajduk | 0 : 3 |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.24. | 17:00 | Osijek | - | NK Varaždin | 0 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 15:00 | Slaven Belupo | - | Rijeka | 0 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 17:10 | NK Rudeš | - | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | |
16.03.24. | 17:10 | Hajduk | - | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | |
17.03.24. | 15:00 | NK Istra | - | HNK Gorica | 0 : 0 |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.24. | 17:00 | NK Rudeš | - | Rijeka | 0 : 3 | |
29.03.24. | 18:00 | Slaven Belupo | - | Osijek | 0 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 19:30 | Hajduk | - | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 14:50 | NK Varaždin | - | HNK Gorica | 2 : 4 | |
29.03.24. | 15:50 | NK Istra | - | Lokomotiva | 0 : 0 |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.24. | 16:30 | NK Rudeš | - | Osijek | 2 : 3 | |
06.04.24. | 16:50 | Lokomotiva | - | HNK Gorica | 1 : 1 | |
07.04.24. | 17:00 | Dinamo | - | NK Istra | 4 : 1 | |
07.04.24. | 19:30 | Rijeka | - | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | |
06.04.24. | 19:00 | Slaven Belupo | - | NK Varaždin | 0 : 1 |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.24. | 19:00 | NK Istra | - | Rijeka | 0 : 2 | |
13.04.24. | 16:50 | NK Varaždin | - | Lokomotiva | 0 : 2 | |
12.04.24. | 17:00 | NK Rudeš | - | Slaven Belupo | 1 : 3 | |
13.04.24. | 19:00 | HNK Gorica | - | Dinamo | 0 : 2 | |
14.04.24. | 16:30 | Hajduk | - | Osijek | 1 : 2 |
31. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.24. | 17:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Dinamo | - : - | |
20.04.24. | 19:10 | Slaven Belupo | - | Hajduk | - : - | |
22.04.24. | 17:00 | NK Rudeš | - | NK Varaždin | - : - | |
20.04.24. | 17:00 | Osijek | - | NK Istra | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 19:30 | Rijeka | - | HNK Gorica | - : - |
32. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04.24. | 17:00 | NK Varaždin | - | Dinamo | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 17:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Rijeka | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 17:00 | Hajduk | - | NK Rudeš | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 17:00 | NK Istra | - | Slaven Belupo | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 17:00 | HNK Gorica | - | Osijek | - : - |
33. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.24. | 19:00 | Osijek | - | Lokomotiva | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 19:00 | Hajduk | - | NK Varaždin | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 19:00 | Slaven Belupo | - | HNK Gorica | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 19:00 | Rijeka | - | Dinamo | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 19:00 | NK Rudeš | - | NK Istra | - : - |
34. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.24. | 19:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Slaven Belupo | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 19:00 | NK Istra | - | Hajduk | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 19:00 | HNK Gorica | - | NK Rudeš | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 19:00 | Dinamo | - | Osijek | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 19:00 | NK Varaždin | - | Rijeka | - : - |
35. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.24. | 19:00 | NK Rudeš | - | Lokomotiva | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 19:00 | Slaven Belupo | - | Dinamo | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 19:00 | Osijek | - | Rijeka | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 19:00 | NK Istra | - | NK Varaždin | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 19:00 | Hajduk | - | HNK Gorica | - : - |
36. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24. | 19:00 | NK Varaždin | - | Osijek | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 19:00 | Lokomotiva | - | Hajduk | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 19:00 | Rijeka | - | Slaven Belupo | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 19:00 | HNK Gorica | - | NK Istra | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 19:00 | Dinamo | - | NK Rudeš | - : - |