Raspored

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.08.17. 17:30 NK Travnik 0
NK Slaven Živinice 0
05.08.17. 17:30 NK Bosna Visoko 1
HNK Orašje 0
05.08.17. 17:30 NK Iskra Bugojno 2
NK TOŠK Tešanj 1
05.08.17. 17:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 3
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
05.08.17. 17:30 FK Velež 0
FK Olimpic 1
05.08.17. 17:30 HNK Čapljina 1
NK Jedinstvo 0
05.08.17. 17:30 FK Igman 0
NK Zvijezda 1
06.08.17. 17:30 FK Sloga Simin Han 2
NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.08.17. 17:30 NK Slaven Živinice 1
NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
12.08.17. 17:30 NK Zvijezda 2
FK Sloga Simin Han 0
12.08.17. 17:30 NK Jedinstvo 2
FK Igman 1
12.08.17. 17:30 FK Olimpic 1
HNK Čapljina 0
12.08.17. 17:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3
FK Velež 1
12.08.17. 17:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
FK Rudar Kakanj 1
12.08.17. 17:30 HNK Orašje 1
NK Iskra Bugojno 0
12.08.17. 17:30 NK Travnik 2
NK Bosna Visoko 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.08.17. 17:00 NK Bosna Visoko 3
NK Slaven Živinice 2
19.08.17. 17:00 NK Iskra Bugojno 1
NK Travnik 0
19.08.17. 17:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 1
HNK Orašje 2
19.08.17. 17:00 FK Velež 4
NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
19.08.17. 17:00 HNK Čapljina 3
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3
19.08.17. 17:00 FK Igman 2
FK Olimpic 1
20.08.17. 17:00 FK Sloga Simin Han 6
NK Jedinstvo 0
19.08.17. 17:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 0
NK Zvijezda 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.08.17. 17:00 NK Slaven Živinice 0
NK Zvijezda 1
26.08.17. 17:00 NK Jedinstvo 2
NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
26.08.17. 17:00 FK Olimpic 2
FK Sloga Simin Han 0
26.08.17. 17:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2
FK Igman 0
26.08.17. 17:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj 4
HNK Čapljina 1
26.08.17. 17:00 HNK Orašje 1
FK Velež 1
26.08.17. 17:00 NK Travnik 0
FK Rudar Kakanj 2
26.08.17. 17:00 NK Bosna Visoko 2
NK Iskra Bugojno 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.09.17. 16:30 NK Iskra Bugojno 0
NK Slaven Živinice 3
03.09.17. 16:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 1
NK Bosna Visoko 1
03.09.17. 16:30 FK Velež 1
NK Travnik 0
03.09.17. 16:30 HNK Čapljina 3
HNK Orašje 0
03.09.17. 16:30 FK Igman 2
NK TOŠK Tešanj 1
03.09.17. 16:30 FK Sloga Simin Han 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
03.09.17. 16:30 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 0
FK Olimpic 0
03.09.17. 16:30 NK Zvijezda 4
NK Jedinstvo 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.09.17. 16:30 NK Slaven Živinice 2
NK Jedinstvo 0
09.09.17. 16:30 FK Olimpic 1
NK Zvijezda 0
09.09.17. 16:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3
NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
10.09.17. 16:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
FK Sloga Simin Han 2
09.09.17. 16:30 HNK Orašje 2
FK Igman 0
09.09.17. 16:30 NK Travnik 0
HNK Čapljina 1
09.09.17. 16:30 NK Bosna Visoko 0
FK Velež 0
09.09.17. 16:30 NK Iskra Bugojno 1
FK Rudar Kakanj 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.09.17. 16:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 0
NK Slaven Živinice 1
16.09.17. 16:00 FK Velež 3
NK Iskra Bugojno 0
16.09.17. 16:00 HNK Čapljina 1
NK Bosna Visoko 1
16.09.17. 16:00 FK Igman 2
NK Travnik 0
17.09.17. 16:00 FK Sloga Simin Han 1
HNK Orašje 0
16.09.17. 16:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 4
NK TOŠK Tešanj 1
16.09.17. 16:00 NK Zvijezda 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
16.09.17. 16:00 NK Jedinstvo 0
FK Olimpic 3

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.09.17. 15:30 NK Slaven Živinice 1
FK Olimpic 1
23.09.17. 15:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 4
NK Jedinstvo 0
24.09.17. 15:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
NK Zvijezda 0
23.09.17. 15:30 HNK Orašje 1
NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
23.09.17. 15:30 NK Travnik 0
FK Sloga Simin Han 2
23.09.17. 15:30 NK Bosna Visoko 2
FK Igman 1
23.09.17. 15:30 NK Iskra Bugojno 1
HNK Čapljina 2
23.09.17. 15:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 1
FK Velež 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.09.17. 15:30 FK Velež 3
NK Slaven Živinice 0
30.09.17. 15:30 HNK Čapljina 2
FK Rudar Kakanj 1
30.09.17. 15:30 FK Igman 1
NK Iskra Bugojno 0
01.10.17. 15:30 FK Sloga Simin Han 6
NK Bosna Visoko 1
30.09.17. 15:30 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
NK Travnik 0
30.09.17. 15:30 NK Zvijezda 0
HNK Orašje 1
30.09.17. 15:30 NK Jedinstvo 1
NK TOŠK Tešanj 5
30.09.17. 15:30 FK Olimpic 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.10.17. 15:00 NK Slaven Živinice 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
08.10.17. 15:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj 1
FK Olimpic 2
08.10.17. 15:00 NK Travnik 0
NK Zvijezda 1
08.10.17. 15:00 NK Bosna Visoko 3
NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
08.10.17. 15:00 NK Iskra Bugojno 0
FK Sloga Simin Han 0
08.10.17. 15:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 1
FK Igman 1
08.10.17. 15:00 FK Velež 0
HNK Čapljina 0
08.10.17. 15:00 HNK Orašje 5
NK Jedinstvo 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.10.17. 15:00 HNK Čapljina 3
NK Slaven Živinice 1
12.10.17. 15:00 FK Igman 0
FK Velež 0
15.10.17. 15:00 FK Sloga Simin Han 3
FK Rudar Kakanj 0
14.10.17. 15:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
NK Iskra Bugojno 0
14.10.17. 15:00 NK Zvijezda 3
NK Bosna Visoko 0
14.10.17. 15:00 NK Jedinstvo 1
NK Travnik 1
13.10.17. 15:00 FK Olimpic 0
HNK Orašje 1
14.10.17. 15:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
NK TOŠK Tešanj 2

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.10.17. 14:30 NK Slaven Živinice 1
NK TOŠK Tešanj 2
21.10.17. 14:30 HNK Orašje 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
21.10.17. 14:30 NK Travnik 1
FK Olimpic 1
21.10.17. 14:30 NK Bosna Visoko 5
NK Jedinstvo 0
21.10.17. 14:30 NK Iskra Bugojno 0
NK Zvijezda 3
21.10.17. 14:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 4
NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 2
21.10.17. 14:30 FK Velež 3
FK Sloga Simin Han 0
20.10.17. 14:30 HNK Čapljina 0
FK Igman 0

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.10.17. 14:30 FK Igman 2
NK Slaven Živinice 0
29.10.17. 13:30 FK Sloga Simin Han 2
HNK Čapljina 1
28.10.17. 14:30 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
FK Velež 3
28.10.17. 14:30 NK Zvijezda 2
FK Rudar Kakanj 0
28.10.17. 14:30 NK Jedinstvo 1
NK Iskra Bugojno 2
28.10.17. 14:30 FK Olimpic 1
NK Bosna Visoko 0
28.10.17. 14:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3
NK Travnik 1
29.10.17. 13:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
HNK Orašje 2

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.11.17. 13:30 NK Slaven Živinice 2
HNK Orašje 0
04.11.17. 13:30 NK Travnik 1
NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
04.11.17. 13:30 NK Bosna Visoko 5
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2
04.11.17. 13:30 NK Iskra Bugojno 1
FK Olimpic 1
04.11.17. 13:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 4
NK Jedinstvo 0
04.11.17. 13:30 FK Velež 1
NK Zvijezda 1
04.11.17. 13:30 HNK Čapljina 3
NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 2
04.11.17. 13:30 FK Igman 1
FK Sloga Simin Han 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.11.17. 13:30 FK Sloga Simin Han 3
NK Slaven Živinice 0
11.11.17. 13:30 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
FK Igman 0
12.11.17. 13:30 NK Zvijezda 2
HNK Čapljina 0
11.11.17. 13:30 NK Jedinstvo 3
FK Velež 6
11.11.17. 13:30 FK Olimpic 1
FK Rudar Kakanj 0
11.11.17. 13:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3
NK Iskra Bugojno 2
12.11.17. 13:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
NK Bosna Visoko 2
11.11.17. 13:30 HNK Orašje 6
NK Travnik 1

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.03.18. 15:00 NK Slaven Živinice 1
NK Travnik 0
10.03.18. 15:00 HNK Orašje 3
NK Bosna Visoko 2
11.03.18. 15:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj 2
NK Iskra Bugojno 0
10.03.18. 15:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
FK Rudar Kakanj 0
10.03.18. 15:00 FK Olimpic 0
FK Velež 0
21.03.18. 15:00 NK Jedinstvo 0
HNK Čapljina 1
10.03.18. 15:00 NK Zvijezda 2
FK Igman 1
11.03.18. 15:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 2
FK Sloga Simin Han 2

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.03.18. 15:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 4
NK Slaven Živinice 0
18.03.18. 15:00 FK Sloga Simin Han 1
NK Zvijezda 2
17.03.18. 15:00 FK Igman 2
NK Jedinstvo 1
17.03.18. 15:00 HNK Čapljina 0
FK Olimpic 3
17.03.18. 15:00 FK Velež 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2
17.03.18. 15:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 2
NK TOŠK Tešanj 1
17.03.18. 15:00 NK Iskra Bugojno 2
HNK Orašje 3
17.03.18. 15:00 NK Bosna Visoko 2
NK Travnik 1

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.03.18. 15:00 NK Slaven Živinice 1
NK Bosna Visoko 0
24.03.18. 15:00 NK Travnik 3
NK Iskra Bugojno 0
24.03.18. 15:00 HNK Orašje 1
FK Rudar Kakanj 0
24.03.18. 15:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj 1
FK Velež 1
24.03.18. 15:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3
HNK Čapljina 2
24.03.18. 15:00 FK Olimpic 1
FK Igman 0
24.03.18. 15:00 NK Jedinstvo 1
FK Sloga Simin Han 0
24.03.18. 15:00 NK Zvijezda 0
NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 0

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.03.18. 16:00 NK Zvijezda 2
NK Slaven Živinice 2
31.03.18. 16:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
NK Jedinstvo 1
31.03.18. 16:00 FK Sloga Simin Han 2
FK Olimpic 1
31.03.18. 16:00 FK Igman 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3
31.03.18. 16:00 HNK Čapljina 2
NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
31.03.18. 16:00 FK Velež 1
HNK Orašje 0
31.03.18. 16:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 0
NK Travnik 1
31.03.18. 16:00 NK Iskra Bugojno 3
NK Bosna Visoko 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.04.18. 16:00 NK Slaven Živinice 2
NK Iskra Bugojno 2
04.04.18. 16:00 NK Bosna Visoko 0
FK Rudar Kakanj 2
04.04.18. 16:00 NK Travnik 0
FK Velež 2
04.04.18. 16:00 HNK Orašje 3
HNK Čapljina 1
04.04.18. 16:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj 2
FK Igman 0
04.04.18. 16:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
FK Sloga Simin Han 4
04.04.18. 16:00 FK Olimpic 0
NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
04.04.18. 16:00 NK Jedinstvo 1
NK Zvijezda 0

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.04.18. 16:00 NK Jedinstvo 1
NK Slaven Živinice 0
07.04.18. 16:00 NK Zvijezda 0
FK Olimpic 0
07.04.18. 16:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
07.04.18. 16:00 FK Sloga Simin Han 2
NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
07.04.18. 16:00 FK Igman 0
HNK Orašje 0
07.04.18. 16:00 HNK Čapljina 1
NK Travnik 1
07.04.18. 16:00 FK Velež 0
NK Bosna Visoko 0
07.04.18. 16:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 1
NK Iskra Bugojno 0

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.04.18. 16:30 NK Slaven Živinice 2
FK Rudar Kakanj 0
14.04.18. 16:30 NK Iskra Bugojno 0
FK Velež 0
14.04.18. 16:30 NK Bosna Visoko 1
HNK Čapljina 1
14.04.18. 16:30 NK Travnik 0
FK Igman 3
14.04.18. 16:30 HNK Orašje 0
FK Sloga Simin Han 2
14.04.18. 16:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 0
14.04.18. 16:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
NK Zvijezda 0
14.04.18. 16:30 FK Olimpic 2
NK Jedinstvo 1

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.04.18. 16:30 FK Olimpic 3
NK Slaven Živinice 0
21.04.18. 16:30 NK Jedinstvo 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
21.04.18. 16:30 NK Zvijezda 2
NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
21.04.18. 16:30 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 2
HNK Orašje 1
22.04.18. 16:30 FK Sloga Simin Han 1
NK Travnik 0
21.04.18. 16:30 FK Igman 1
NK Bosna Visoko 2
21.04.18. 16:30 HNK Čapljina 0
NK Iskra Bugojno 2
21.04.18. 16:30 FK Velež 4
FK Rudar Kakanj 2

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.04.18. 17:00 NK Slaven Živinice 1
FK Velež 1
28.04.18. 17:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 2
HNK Čapljina 0
28.04.18. 17:00 NK Iskra Bugojno 0
FK Igman 0
28.04.18. 17:00 NK Bosna Visoko 0
FK Sloga Simin Han 1
28.04.18. 17:00 NK Travnik 2
NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 4
28.04.18. 17:00 HNK Orašje 4
NK Zvijezda 1
29.04.18. 17:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
NK Jedinstvo 0
28.04.18. 17:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
FK Olimpic 2

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.05.18. 17:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 4
NK Slaven Živinice 0
05.05.18. 17:00 FK Olimpic 0
NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
05.05.18. 17:00 NK Jedinstvo 2
HNK Orašje 1
05.05.18. 17:00 NK Zvijezda 1
NK Travnik 3
05.05.18. 17:00 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 3
NK Bosna Visoko 1
06.05.18. 17:00 FK Sloga Simin Han 4
NK Iskra Bugojno 0
05.05.18. 17:00 FK Igman 2
FK Rudar Kakanj 1
06.05.18. 17:00 HNK Čapljina 2
FK Velež 3

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.05.18. 17:00 NK Slaven Živinice 3
HNK Čapljina 1
12.05.18. 17:00 FK Velež 3
FK Igman 1
12.05.18. 17:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 0
FK Sloga Simin Han 1
12.05.18. 17:00 NK Iskra Bugojno 2
NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 1
12.05.18. 17:00 NK Bosna Visoko 1
NK Zvijezda 1
12.05.18. 17:00 NK Travnik 0
NK Jedinstvo 3
12.05.18. 17:00 HNK Orašje 1
FK Olimpic 2
13.05.18. 17:00 NK TOŠK Tešanj 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.05.18. 17:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj 4
NK Slaven Živinice 2
19.05.18. 17:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 4
HNK Orašje 0
19.05.18. 17:30 FK Olimpic 3
NK Travnik 1
19.05.18. 17:30 NK Jedinstvo 2
NK Bosna Visoko 1
19.05.18. 17:30 NK Zvijezda 1
NK Iskra Bugojno 2
19.05.18. 17:30 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 3
FK Rudar Kakanj 2
20.05.18. 17:30 FK Sloga Simin Han 1
FK Velež 2
19.05.18. 17:30 FK Igman 3
HNK Čapljina 0

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.05.18. 17:30 NK Slaven Živinice 1
FK Igman 0
23.05.18. 17:30 HNK Čapljina 1
FK Sloga Simin Han 2
23.05.18. 17:30 FK Velež 3
NK Metalleghe B.S.I. 0
23.05.18. 17:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 2
NK Zvijezda 1
23.05.18. 17:30 NK Iskra Bugojno 2
NK Jedinstvo 3
23.05.18. 17:30 NK Bosna Visoko 1
FK Olimpic 4
23.05.18. 17:30 NK Travnik 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
23.05.18. 17:30 HNK Orašje 1
NK TOŠK Tešanj 2

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.05.18. 17:30 HNK Orašje -
NK Slaven Živinice -
26.05.18. 17:30 NK TOŠK Tešanj -
NK Travnik -
26.05.18. 17:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica -
NK Bosna Visoko -
26.05.18. 17:30 FK Olimpic -
NK Iskra Bugojno -
26.05.18. 17:30 NK Jedinstvo -
FK Rudar Kakanj -
26.05.18. 17:30 NK Zvijezda -
FK Velež -
26.05.18. 17:30 NK Metalleghe B.S.I. -
HNK Čapljina -
26.05.18. 17:30 FK Sloga Simin Han -
FK Igman -

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.06.18. 17:30 NK Slaven Živinice -
FK Sloga Simin Han -
02.06.18. 17:30 FK Igman -
NK Metalleghe B.S.I. -
02.06.18. 17:30 HNK Čapljina -
NK Zvijezda -
02.06.18. 17:30 FK Velež -
NK Jedinstvo -
02.06.18. 17:30 FK Rudar Kakanj -
FK Olimpic -
02.06.18. 17:30 NK Iskra Bugojno -
NK Bratstvo Gračanica -
02.06.18. 17:30 NK Bosna Visoko -
NK TOŠK Tešanj -
02.06.18. 17:30 NK Travnik -
HNK Orašje -