Raspored

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.07.17. 20:30 FK Željezničar 3
NK GOŠK 1
22.07.17. 17:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1
NK Vitez Vitez 0
23.07.17. 19:30 FK Borac 2
NK Čelik 0
23.07.17. 19:00 FK Sarajevo 1
HŠK Zrinjski 2
23.07.17. 21:00 NK Široki Brijeg 2
FK Sloboda 0
22.07.17. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
FK Krupa na Vrbasu 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.07.17. 17:30 NK Vitez Vitez 1
FK Krupa na Vrbasu 1
29.07.17. 19:30 FK Sloboda 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
29.07.17. 20:00 HŠK Zrinjski 1
NK Široki Brijeg 0
30.07.17. 19:30 NK Čelik 0
FK Sarajevo 2
30.07.17. 17:30 NK GOŠK 0
FK Borac 1
29.07.17. 17:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2
FK Željezničar 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.08.17. 20:30 FK Željezničar 1
NK Vitez Vitez 0
06.08.17. 20:00 FK Borac 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1
06.08.17. 20:00 FK Sarajevo 0
NK GOŠK 1
04.08.17. 19:30 NK Široki Brijeg 4
NK Čelik 0
05.08.17. 18:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 2
HŠK Zrinjski 1
06.08.17. 17:00 FK Krupa na Vrbasu 0
FK Sloboda 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.08.17. 17:00 NK Vitez Vitez 0
FK Sloboda 1
12.08.17. 20:00 HŠK Zrinjski 1
FK Krupa na Vrbasu 0
13.08.17. 16:30 NK Čelik 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
13.08.17. 17:30 NK GOŠK 2
NK Široki Brijeg 1
13.08.17. 17:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1
FK Sarajevo 1
12.08.17. 20:30 FK Željezničar 2
FK Borac 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.08.17. 20:00 FK Borac 1
NK Vitez Vitez 0
19.08.17. 20:00 FK Sarajevo 0
FK Željezničar 1
20.08.17. 20:00 NK Široki Brijeg 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1
20.08.17. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 3
NK GOŠK 1
19.08.17. 17:00 FK Krupa na Vrbasu 1
NK Čelik 0
20.08.17. 20:00 FK Sloboda 0
HŠK Zrinjski 2

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.08.17. 17:00 NK Vitez Vitez 2
HŠK Zrinjski 3
27.08.17. 17:00 NK Čelik 2
FK Sloboda 2
27.08.17. 17:00 NK GOŠK 0
FK Krupa na Vrbasu 1
26.08.17. 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
26.08.17. 20:00 FK Željezničar 0
NK Široki Brijeg 0
27.08.17. 20:00 FK Borac 1
FK Sarajevo 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.09.17. 16:00 FK Sarajevo 4
NK Vitez Vitez 0
10.09.17. 20:00 NK Široki Brijeg 2
FK Borac 0
10.09.17. 16:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
FK Željezničar 2
10.09.17. 16:00 FK Krupa na Vrbasu 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1
09.09.17. 19:30 FK Sloboda 0
NK GOŠK 1
09.09.17. 19:30 HŠK Zrinjski 5
NK Čelik 2

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.09.17. 16:30 NK Vitez Vitez 2
NK Čelik 0
16.09.17. 16:30 NK GOŠK 0
HŠK Zrinjski 2
16.09.17. 16:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1
FK Sloboda 1
17.09.17. 19:30 FK Željezničar 4
FK Krupa na Vrbasu 1
17.09.17. 19:00 FK Borac 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
16.09.17. 19:00 FK Sarajevo 2
NK Široki Brijeg 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.09.17. 16:00 NK Široki Brijeg 1
NK Vitez Vitez 0
23.09.17. 16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
FK Sarajevo 4
24.09.17. 15:30 FK Krupa na Vrbasu 2
FK Borac 0
23.09.17. 19:00 FK Sloboda 1
FK Željezničar 0
23.09.17. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
23.09.17. 16:00 NK Čelik 2
NK GOŠK 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.09.17. 16:00 NK Vitez Vitez 0
NK GOŠK 3
02.10.17. 16:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4
NK Čelik 0
30.09.17. 20:00 FK Željezničar 0
HŠK Zrinjski 1
01.10.17. 18:00 FK Borac 1
FK Sloboda 0
01.10.17. 16:00 FK Sarajevo 2
FK Krupa na Vrbasu 3
30.09.17. 16:00 NK Široki Brijeg 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.10.17. 15:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina 2
NK Vitez Vitez 0
14.10.17. 15:30 FK Krupa na Vrbasu 1
NK Široki Brijeg 2
14.10.17. 18:00 FK Sloboda 1
FK Sarajevo 3
14.10.17. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski 0
FK Borac 0
15.10.17. 18:00 NK Čelik 0
FK Željezničar 3
15.10.17. 15:30 NK GOŠK 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.10.17. 15:00 NK GOŠK 0
FK Željezničar 1
21.10.17. 15:00 NK Vitez Vitez 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2
21.10.17. 15:00 NK Čelik 1
FK Borac 0
21.10.17. 19:00 HŠK Zrinjski 1
FK Sarajevo 3
21.10.17. 17:00 FK Sloboda 0
NK Široki Brijeg 3
21.10.17. 15:00 FK Krupa na Vrbasu 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.10.17. 13:30 FK Krupa na Vrbasu 3
NK Vitez Vitez 0
28.10.17. 13:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
FK Sloboda 0
29.10.17. 16:30 NK Široki Brijeg 2
HŠK Zrinjski 1
29.10.17. 19:00 FK Sarajevo 5
NK Čelik 0
28.10.17. 18:00 FK Borac 1
NK GOŠK 0
28.10.17. 16:30 FK Željezničar 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.11.17. 13:30 NK Vitez Vitez 1
FK Željezničar 1
04.11.17. 13:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2
FK Borac 1
05.11.17. 13:30 NK GOŠK 0
FK Sarajevo 2
04.11.17. 13:30 NK Čelik 1
NK Široki Brijeg 4
04.11.17. 16:30 HŠK Zrinjski 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
04.11.17. 13:30 FK Sloboda 2
FK Krupa na Vrbasu 2

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.11.17. 13:00 FK Sloboda 4
NK Vitez Vitez 0
18.11.17. 13:00 FK Krupa na Vrbasu 1
HŠK Zrinjski 0
18.11.17. 13:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 3
NK Čelik 1
19.11.17. 16:00 NK Široki Brijeg 3
NK GOŠK 0
18.11.17. 16:00 FK Sarajevo 4
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2
19.11.17. 18:00 FK Borac 0
FK Željezničar 1

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.11.17. 13:00 NK Vitez Vitez 0
FK Borac 0
27.11.17. 13:00 FK Željezničar 2
FK Sarajevo 1
25.11.17. 13:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
NK Široki Brijeg 0
26.11.17. 13:00 NK GOŠK 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
25.11.17. 13:00 NK Čelik 0
FK Krupa na Vrbasu 2
25.11.17. 15:00 HŠK Zrinjski 2
FK Sloboda 0

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.12.17. 14:00 HŠK Zrinjski 3
NK Vitez Vitez 0
04.12.17. 13:00 FK Sloboda 3
NK Čelik 0
02.12.17. 13:00 FK Krupa na Vrbasu 1
NK GOŠK 1
03.12.17. 13:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
03.12.17. 16:00 NK Široki Brijeg 1
FK Željezničar 2
02.12.17. 13:00 FK Sarajevo 3
FK Borac 0

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.12.17. 13:00 NK Vitez Vitez 0
FK Sarajevo 3
10.12.17. 13:00 FK Borac 2
NK Široki Brijeg 1
10.12.17. 14:00 FK Željezničar 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina 2
10.12.17. 13:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1
FK Krupa na Vrbasu 1
08.12.17. 13:00 NK GOŠK 2
FK Sloboda 0
09.12.17. 13:00 NK Čelik 1
HŠK Zrinjski 3

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.02.18. 14:30 NK Čelik -
NK Vitez Vitez -
17.02.18. 17:30 HŠK Zrinjski -
NK GOŠK -
17.02.18. 17:30 FK Sloboda -
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj -
17.02.18. 14:30 FK Krupa na Vrbasu -
FK Željezničar -
17.02.18. 17:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina -
FK Borac -
18.02.18. 17:30 NK Široki Brijeg -
FK Sarajevo -

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.02.18. 16:00 NK Vitez Vitez -
NK Široki Brijeg -
24.02.18. 16:00 FK Sarajevo -
FK Radnik Bijeljina -
24.02.18. 16:00 FK Borac -
FK Krupa na Vrbasu -
24.02.18. 16:00 FK Željezničar -
FK Sloboda -
24.02.18. 16:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj -
HŠK Zrinjski -
24.02.18. 16:00 NK GOŠK -
NK Čelik -

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.02.18. 16:00 NK GOŠK -
NK Vitez Vitez -
28.02.18. 16:00 NK Čelik -
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj -
28.02.18. 16:00 HŠK Zrinjski -
FK Željezničar -
28.02.18. 16:00 FK Sloboda -
FK Borac -
28.02.18. 16:00 FK Krupa na Vrbasu -
FK Sarajevo -
28.02.18. 16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina -
NK Široki Brijeg -

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.03.18. 16:00 NK Vitez Vitez -
FK Radnik Bijeljina -
03.03.18. 16:00 NK Široki Brijeg -
FK Krupa na Vrbasu -
03.03.18. 16:00 FK Sarajevo -
FK Sloboda -
03.03.18. 16:00 FK Borac -
HŠK Zrinjski -
03.03.18. 16:00 FK Željezničar -
NK Čelik -
03.03.18. 16:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj -
NK GOŠK -