Raspored

Fortuna liga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.07.18. 18:30 Senica 1
Spartak Trnava 0
25.09.18. 18:00 Nitra 2
Trenčin 1
22.07.18. 19:00 Zlate Moravca 1
Slovan Bratislava 4
21.07.18. 19:00 Ružomberok 0
Sered 0
21.08.18. 17:00 Michalovce 0
Zilina 1
22.07.18. 19:00 Podbrezova 1
Dunajska Streda 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.07.18. 19:00 Slovan Bratislava 3
Podbrezova 0
28.07.18. 18:30 Zilina 2
Nitra 1
28.07.18. 19:00 Spartak Trnava 1
Zlate Moravca 0
28.07.18. 19:00 Sered 2
Senica 1
29.07.18. 19:00 Trenčin 1
Ružomberok 4
29.07.18. 19:00 Dunajska Streda 4
Michalovce 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.08.18. 19:00 Podbrezova 1
Spartak Trnava 0
04.08.18. 19:00 Ružomberok 3
Zilina 1
05.08.18. 19:00 Nitra 2
Dunajska Streda 3
05.08.18. 19:00 Michalovce 1
Slovan Bratislava 2
05.08.18. 19:00 Trenčin 5
Sered 1
04.08.18. 19:00 Zlate Moravca 4
Senica 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.08.18. 17:30 Zilina 2
Trenčin 3
12.08.18. 19:00 Slovan Bratislava 1
Nitra 1
11.08.18. 19:00 Dunajska Streda 2
Ružomberok 2
11.08.18. 19:00 Spartak Trnava 3
Michalovce 0
11.08.18. 19:00 Sered 2
Zlate Moravca 0
11.08.18. 19:00 Senica 1
Podbrezova 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.08.18. 18:00 Ružomberok 0
Slovan Bratislava 2
18.08.18. 19:00 Podbrezova 3
Zlate Moravca 0
18.08.18. 16:45 Nitra 0
Spartak Trnava 0
18.08.18. 19:00 Michalovce 1
Senica 1
18.08.18. 19:00 Zilina 2
Sered 1
19.08.18. 19:00 Trenčin 3
Dunajska Streda 3

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.08.18. 19:00 Senica 1
Nitra 1
26.08.18. 19:00 Spartak Trnava 0
Ružomberok 0
26.08.18. 17:30 Slovan Bratislava 3
Trenčin 3
25.08.18. 19:00 Zlate Moravca 2
Michalovce 0
25.08.18. 16:45 Dunajska Streda 0
Zilina 0
25.08.18. 19:00 Sered 1
Podbrezova 2

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.18. 19:00 Michalovce 2
Podbrezova 0
01.09.18. 19:00 Dunajska Streda 5
Sered 0
02.09.18. 17:30 Trenčin 1
Spartak Trnava 0
01.09.18. 19:00 Nitra 4
Zlate Moravca 1
01.09.18. 16:45 Zilina 0
Slovan Bratislava 1
01.09.18. 19:00 Ružomberok 4
Senica 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.18. 18:00 Spartak Trnava 1
Zilina 2
15.09.18. 19:00 Zlate Moravca 1
Ružomberok 1
15.09.18. 19:00 Senica 0
Trenčin 2
15.09.18. 19:00 Podbrezova 3
Nitra 2
15.09.18. 16:45 Slovan Bratislava 3
Dunajska Streda 2
15.09.18. 19:00 Sered 2
Michalovce 1

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.09.18. 19:00 Zilina 5
Senica 0
23.09.18. 15:00 Dunajska Streda 3
Spartak Trnava 2
22.09.18. 18:00 Nitra 2
Michalovce 1
22.09.18. 19:00 Trenčin 1
Zlate Moravca 0
22.09.18. 19:00 Slovan Bratislava 2
Sered 1
22.09.18. 19:00 Ružomberok 3
Podbrezova 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.18. 19:00 Zlate Moravca 1
Zilina 2
29.09.18. 16:00 Sered 2
Nitra 1
29.09.18. 19:00 Senica 1
Dunajska Streda 2
29.09.18. 19:00 Michalovce 2
Ružomberok 2
29.09.18. 19:00 Podbrezova 2
Trenčin 0
29.09.18. 18:00 Spartak Trnava 1
Slovan Bratislava 2

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.18. 16:00 Ružomberok 3
Nitra 1
06.10.18. 17:00 Slovan Bratislava 2
Senica 2
06.10.18. 18:00 Dunajska Streda 3
Zlate Moravca 1
06.10.18. 17:00 Trenčin 1
Michalovce 2
06.10.18. 17:00 Zilina 2
Podbrezova 0
07.10.18. 17:00 Spartak Trnava 2
Sered 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.18. 13:45 Spartak Trnava 4
Senica 1
20.10.18. 17:00 Sered 3
Ružomberok 1
20.10.18. 17:00 Dunajska Streda 3
Podbrezova 2
20.10.18. 17:00 Slovan Bratislava 3
Zlate Moravca 1
20.10.18. 17:00 Zilina 2
Michalovce 2
20.10.18. 17:00 Trenčin 0
Nitra 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.18. 17:00 Nitra 0
Zilina 2
28.10.18. 17:00 Zlate Moravca 1
Spartak Trnava 1
27.10.18. 17:00 Senica 0
Sered 0
27.10.18. 16:00 Podbrezova 0
Slovan Bratislava 2
27.10.18. 13:45 Ružomberok 1
Trenčin 0
27.10.18. 17:00 Michalovce 2
Dunajska Streda 1

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.18. 17:00 Spartak Trnava 2
Podbrezova 0
03.11.18. 13:45 Zilina 3
Ružomberok 0
03.11.18. 17:00 Senica 3
Zlate Moravca 0
03.11.18. 17:00 Dunajska Streda 1
Nitra 0
03.11.18. 17:00 Slovan Bratislava 6
Michalovce 0
03.11.18. 17:00 Sered 3
Trenčin 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.18. 15:00 Ružomberok 0
Dunajska Streda 1
11.11.18. 15:00 Michalovce 1
Spartak Trnava 0
11.11.18. 17:00 Zlate Moravca 0
Sered 1
10.11.18. 17:00 Podbrezova 2
Senica 4
10.11.18. 14:30 Trenčin 0
Zilina 2
11.11.18. 15:00 Nitra 1
Slovan Bratislava 2

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.18. 14:00 Spartak Trnava 2
Nitra 3
24.11.18. 14:00 Zlate Moravca 1
Podbrezova 0
24.11.18. 14:00 Senica 2
Michalovce 4
24.11.18. 13:45 Sered 1
Zilina 1
24.11.18. 14:00 Slovan Bratislava 1
Ružomberok 1
24.11.18. 15:00 Dunajska Streda 0
Trenčin 0

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.12.18. 15:30 Zilina 2
Dunajska Streda 2
01.12.18. 14:00 Nitra 1
Senica 0
02.12.18. 14:00 Ružomberok 3
Spartak Trnava 1
01.12.18. 13:45 Trenčin 0
Slovan Bratislava 3
01.12.18. 14:00 Michalovce 3
Zlate Moravca 0
01.12.18. 14:00 Podbrezova 1
Sered 1

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.12.18. 14:00 Podbrezova 0
Michalovce 1
08.12.18. 14:00 Sered 0
Dunajska Streda 1
08.12.18. 15:45 Spartak Trnava 3
Trenčin 1
08.12.18. 14:00 Zlate Moravca 0
Nitra 3
08.12.18. 13:45 Slovan Bratislava 5
Zilina 2
08.12.18. 14:00 Senica 1
Ružomberok 1

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.02.19. 14:00 Zilina
Spartak Trnava
16.02.19. 14:00 Ružomberok
Zlate Moravca
16.02.19. 14:00 Trenčin
Senica
16.02.19. 14:00 Nitra
Podbrezova
16.02.19. 14:00 Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
16.02.19. 14:00 Michalovce
Sered

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Senica
Zilina
TBD TBD Spartak Trnava
Dunajska Streda
TBD TBD Michalovce
Nitra
TBD TBD Zlate Moravca
Trenčin
TBD TBD Sered
Slovan Bratislava
TBD TBD Podbrezova
Ružomberok

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Zilina
Zlate Moravca
TBD TBD Nitra
Sered
TBD TBD Dunajska Streda
Senica
TBD TBD Ružomberok
Michalovce
TBD TBD Trenčin
Podbrezova
TBD TBD Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Sered
Spartak Trnava
TBD TBD Podbrezova
Zilina
TBD TBD Michalovce
Trenčin
TBD TBD Zlate Moravca
Dunajska Streda
TBD TBD Senica
Slovan Bratislava
TBD TBD Nitra
Ružomberok