Raspored

Fortuna liga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.07.18. 18:30 Senica 1
Spartak Trnava 0
25.09.18. 18:00 Nitra 2
Trenčin 1
22.07.18. 19:00 Zlate Moravca 1
Slovan Bratislava 4
21.07.18. 19:00 Ružomberok 0
Sered 0
21.08.18. 17:00 Michalovce 0
Zilina 1
22.07.18. 19:00 Podbrezova 1
Dunajska Streda 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.07.18. 19:00 Slovan Bratislava 3
Podbrezova 0
28.07.18. 18:30 Zilina 2
Nitra 1
28.07.18. 19:00 Spartak Trnava 1
Zlate Moravca 0
28.07.18. 19:00 Sered 2
Senica 1
29.07.18. 19:00 Trenčin 1
Ružomberok 4
29.07.18. 19:00 Dunajska Streda 4
Michalovce 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.08.18. 19:00 Podbrezova 1
Spartak Trnava 0
04.08.18. 19:00 Ružomberok 3
Zilina 1
05.08.18. 19:00 Nitra 2
Dunajska Streda 3
05.08.18. 19:00 Michalovce 1
Slovan Bratislava 2
05.08.18. 19:00 Trenčin 5
Sered 1
04.08.18. 19:00 Zlate Moravca 4
Senica 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.08.18. 17:30 Zilina 2
Trenčin 3
12.08.18. 19:00 Slovan Bratislava 1
Nitra 1
11.08.18. 19:00 Dunajska Streda 2
Ružomberok 2
11.08.18. 19:00 Spartak Trnava 3
Michalovce 0
11.08.18. 19:00 Sered 2
Zlate Moravca 0
11.08.18. 19:00 Senica 1
Podbrezova 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.08.18. 18:00 Ružomberok 0
Slovan Bratislava 2
18.08.18. 19:00 Podbrezova 3
Zlate Moravca 0
18.08.18. 16:45 Nitra 0
Spartak Trnava 0
18.08.18. 19:00 Michalovce 1
Senica 1
18.08.18. 19:00 Zilina 2
Sered 1
19.08.18. 19:00 Trenčin 3
Dunajska Streda 3

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.08.18. 19:00 Senica 1
Nitra 1
26.08.18. 19:00 Spartak Trnava 0
Ružomberok 0
26.08.18. 17:30 Slovan Bratislava 3
Trenčin 3
25.08.18. 19:00 Zlate Moravca 2
Michalovce 0
25.08.18. 16:45 Dunajska Streda 0
Zilina 0
25.08.18. 19:00 Sered 1
Podbrezova 2

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.18. 19:00 Michalovce 2
Podbrezova 0
01.09.18. 19:00 Dunajska Streda 5
Sered 0
02.09.18. 17:30 Trenčin 1
Spartak Trnava 0
01.09.18. 19:00 Nitra 4
Zlate Moravca 1
01.09.18. 16:45 Zilina 0
Slovan Bratislava 1
01.09.18. 19:00 Ružomberok 4
Senica 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.18. 18:00 Spartak Trnava 1
Zilina 2
15.09.18. 19:00 Zlate Moravca 1
Ružomberok 1
15.09.18. 19:00 Senica 0
Trenčin 2
15.09.18. 19:00 Podbrezova 3
Nitra 2
15.09.18. 16:45 Slovan Bratislava 3
Dunajska Streda 2
15.09.18. 19:00 Sered 2
Michalovce 1

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.09.18. 19:00 Zilina 5
Senica 0
23.09.18. 15:00 Dunajska Streda 3
Spartak Trnava 2
22.09.18. 18:00 Nitra 2
Michalovce 1
22.09.18. 19:00 Trenčin 1
Zlate Moravca 0
22.09.18. 19:00 Slovan Bratislava 2
Sered 1
22.09.18. 19:00 Ružomberok 3
Podbrezova 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.18. 19:00 Zlate Moravca 1
Zilina 2
29.09.18. 16:00 Sered 2
Nitra 1
29.09.18. 19:00 Senica 1
Dunajska Streda 2
29.09.18. 19:00 Michalovce 2
Ružomberok 2
29.09.18. 19:00 Podbrezova 2
Trenčin 0
29.09.18. 18:00 Spartak Trnava 1
Slovan Bratislava 2

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.18. 16:00 Ružomberok 3
Nitra 1
06.10.18. 17:00 Slovan Bratislava 2
Senica 2
06.10.18. 18:00 Dunajska Streda 3
Zlate Moravca 1
06.10.18. 17:00 Trenčin 1
Michalovce 2
06.10.18. 17:00 Zilina 2
Podbrezova 0
07.10.18. 17:00 Spartak Trnava 2
Sered 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.18. 13:45 Spartak Trnava
Senica
20.10.18. 17:00 Sered
Ružomberok
20.10.18. 17:00 Dunajska Streda
Podbrezova
20.10.18. 17:00 Slovan Bratislava
Zlate Moravca
20.10.18. 17:00 Zilina
Michalovce
20.10.18. 17:00 Trenčin
Nitra

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Nitra
Zilina
TBD TBD Zlate Moravca
Spartak Trnava
TBD TBD Senica
Sered
TBD TBD Podbrezova
Slovan Bratislava
TBD TBD Ružomberok
Trenčin
TBD TBD Michalovce
Dunajska Streda

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Spartak Trnava
Podbrezova
TBD TBD Zilina
Ružomberok
TBD TBD Senica
Zlate Moravca
TBD TBD Dunajska Streda
Nitra
TBD TBD Slovan Bratislava
Michalovce
TBD TBD Sered
Trenčin

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Ružomberok
Dunajska Streda
TBD TBD Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
TBD TBD Zlate Moravca
Sered
TBD TBD Podbrezova
Senica
TBD TBD Trenčin
Zilina
TBD TBD Nitra
Slovan Bratislava

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Spartak Trnava
Nitra
TBD TBD Zlate Moravca
Podbrezova
TBD TBD Senica
Michalovce
TBD TBD Sered
Zilina
TBD TBD Slovan Bratislava
Ružomberok
TBD TBD Dunajska Streda
Trenčin

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Zilina
Dunajska Streda
TBD TBD Nitra
Senica
TBD TBD Ružomberok
Spartak Trnava
TBD TBD Trenčin
Slovan Bratislava
TBD TBD Michalovce
Zlate Moravca
TBD TBD Podbrezova
Sered

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Podbrezova
Michalovce
TBD TBD Sered
Dunajska Streda
TBD TBD Spartak Trnava
Trenčin
TBD TBD Zlate Moravca
Nitra
TBD TBD Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
TBD TBD Senica
Ružomberok

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Zilina
Spartak Trnava
TBD TBD Ružomberok
Zlate Moravca
TBD TBD Trenčin
Senica
TBD TBD Nitra
Podbrezova
TBD TBD Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
TBD TBD Michalovce
Sered

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Senica
Zilina
TBD TBD Spartak Trnava
Dunajska Streda
TBD TBD Michalovce
Nitra
TBD TBD Zlate Moravca
Trenčin
TBD TBD Sered
Slovan Bratislava
TBD TBD Podbrezova
Ružomberok

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Zilina
Zlate Moravca
TBD TBD Nitra
Sered
TBD TBD Dunajska Streda
Senica
TBD TBD Ružomberok
Michalovce
TBD TBD Trenčin
Podbrezova
TBD TBD Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Sered
Spartak Trnava
TBD TBD Podbrezova
Zilina
TBD TBD Michalovce
Trenčin
TBD TBD Zlate Moravca
Dunajska Streda
TBD TBD Senica
Slovan Bratislava
TBD TBD Nitra
Ružomberok