Raspored

Prva liga Republike Srpske

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.08.18. 20:30 FK Alfa Modriča 0
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 3
11.08.18. 19:30 FK Borac 1
FK Željezničar Banja Luka 0
11.08.18. 18:00 FK Podrinje 1
FK Sutjeska 0
11.08.18. 18:00 FK Rudar Prijedor 0
FK Drina Zvornik 0
11.08.18. 18:00 FK Tekstilac 0
FK Kozara 1
11.08.18. 18:00 FK Slavija 3
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.18. 17:30 FK Željezničar Banja Luka 0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 1
18.08.18. 20:00 FK Sutjeska 2
FK Rudar Prijedor 1
18.08.18. 17:30 FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1
FK Slavija 1
18.08.18. 17:30 FK Drina Zvornik 1
FK Alfa Modriča 1
18.08.18. 17:30 FK Kozara 1
FK Podrinje 0
18.08.18. 19:30 FK Borac 2
FK Tekstilac 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.08.18. 17:30 FK Tekstilac 1
FK Željezničar Banja Luka 1
25.08.18. 17:30 FK Alfa Modriča 1
FK Sutjeska 2
25.08.18. 17:30 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 0
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 2
25.08.18. 17:30 FK Slavija 2
FK Drina Zvornik 1
25.08.18. 17:30 FK Rudar Prijedor 0
FK Kozara 0
25.08.18. 17:30 FK Podrinje 0
FK Borac 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.18. 19:00 FK Sutjeska 1
FK Slavija 2
01.09.18. 17:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka 2
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 2
01.09.18. 17:00 FK Tekstilac 0
FK Podrinje 0
01.09.18. 19:30 FK Borac 3
FK Rudar Prijedor 0
01.09.18. 17:00 FK Drina Zvornik 1
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 2
01.09.18. 17:00 FK Kozara 2
FK Alfa Modriča 4

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.09.18. 17:00 FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 3
FK Drina Zvornik 1
08.09.18. 17:00 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 1
FK Sutjeska 1
08.09.18. 17:00 FK Slavija 3
FK Kozara 1
26.09.18. 16:00 FK Alfa Modriča 0
FK Borac 0
08.09.18. 17:00 FK Podrinje 1
FK Željezničar Banja Luka 2
08.09.18. 17:00 FK Rudar Prijedor 0
FK Tekstilac 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.18. 16:30 FK Podrinje 0
FK Rudar Prijedor 2
15.09.18. 16:30 FK Kozara 2
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 0
15.09.18. 16:30 FK Tekstilac 1
FK Alfa Modriča 1
15.09.18. 19:00 FK Borac 3
FK Slavija 0
15.09.18. 16:30 FK Sutjeska 1
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 2
15.09.18. 16:30 FK Željezničar Banja Luka 4
FK Drina Zvornik 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.09.18. 16:00 FK Drina Zvornik 1
FK Sutjeska 2
22.09.18. 16:00 FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 2
FK Kozara 0
22.09.18. 16:00 FK Alfa Modriča 2
FK Podrinje 1
22.09.18. 16:00 FK Slavija 1
FK Tekstilac 1
23.09.18. 16:00 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 0
FK Borac 1
22.09.18. 16:00 FK Rudar Prijedor 1
FK Željezničar Banja Luka 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.18. 16:00 FK Rudar Prijedor 1
FK Alfa Modriča 1
29.09.18. 16:00 FK Tekstilac 3
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 1
29.09.18. 16:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka 2
FK Sutjeska 1
29.09.18. 16:00 FK Kozara 2
FK Drina Zvornik 0
30.09.18. 18:00 FK Borac 2
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 0
29.09.18. 16:00 FK Podrinje 3
FK Slavija 2

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.18. 15:30 FK Drina Zvornik 0
FK Borac 1
06.10.18. 16:00 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 0
FK Podrinje 0
06.10.18. 15:30 FK Alfa Modriča 1
FK Željezničar Banja Luka 0
06.10.18. 15:30 FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1
FK Tekstilac 0
06.10.18. 15:30 FK Sutjeska 2
FK Kozara 0
06.10.18. 15:30 FK Slavija 0
FK Rudar Prijedor 2

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.10.18. 15:00 FK Alfa Modriča 0
FK Slavija 0
13.10.18. 15:00 FK Rudar Prijedor 1
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 1
13.10.18. 15:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka 4
FK Kozara 3
13.10.18. 15:00 FK Tekstilac 0
FK Drina Zvornik 0
13.10.18. 15:00 FK Podrinje 1
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 0
16.10.18. 17:00 FK Borac 3
FK Sutjeska 1

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.18. 14:30 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Alfa Modriča
20.10.18. 14:30 FK Kozara
FK Borac
20.10.18. 14:30 FK Drina Zvornik
FK Podrinje
20.10.18. 14:30 FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
FK Rudar Prijedor
20.10.18. 14:30 FK Sutjeska
FK Tekstilac
20.10.18. 14:30 FK Slavija
FK Željezničar Banja Luka

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Slavija
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Kozara
FK Tekstilac
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Drina Zvornik
FK Rudar Prijedor
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Sutjeska
FK Podrinje
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Borac
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
FK Alfa Modriča

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.18. 14:00 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
03.11.18. 14:00 FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Sutjeska
03.11.18. 14:00 FK Slavija
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
03.11.18. 14:00 FK Alfa Modriča
FK Drina Zvornik
03.11.18. 14:00 FK Podrinje
FK Kozara
03.11.18. 14:00 FK Tekstilac
FK Borac

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Tekstilac
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Sutjeska
FK Alfa Modriča
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Drina Zvornik
FK Slavija
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Kozara
FK Rudar Prijedor
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Borac
FK Podrinje

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.11.18. 13:00 FK Slavija
FK Sutjeska
17.11.18. 13:00 FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
17.11.18. 13:00 FK Podrinje
FK Tekstilac
17.11.18. 13:00 FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Borac
17.11.18. 13:00 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Drina Zvornik
17.11.18. 13:00 FK Alfa Modriča
FK Kozara

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.18. 13:00 FK Drina Zvornik
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
24.11.18. 13:00 FK Sutjeska
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
24.11.18. 13:00 FK Kozara
FK Slavija
24.11.18. 13:00 FK Borac
FK Alfa Modriča
24.11.18. 13:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Podrinje
24.11.18. 13:00 FK Tekstilac
FK Rudar Prijedor

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Podrinje
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Kozara
TBD TBD FK Alfa Modriča
FK Tekstilac
TBD TBD FK Slavija
FK Borac
TBD TBD FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
FK Sutjeska
TBD TBD FK Drina Zvornik
FK Željezničar Banja Luka

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Sutjeska
FK Drina Zvornik
TBD TBD FK Kozara
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
TBD TBD FK Podrinje
FK Alfa Modriča
TBD TBD FK Tekstilac
FK Slavija
TBD TBD FK Borac
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
TBD TBD FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Rudar Prijedor

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Alfa Modriča
FK Rudar Prijedor
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Tekstilac
TBD TBD FK Sutjeska
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
TBD TBD FK Drina Zvornik
FK Kozara
TBD TBD FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
FK Borac
TBD TBD FK Slavija
FK Podrinje

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Borac
FK Drina Zvornik
TBD TBD FK Podrinje
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
TBD TBD FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Alfa Modriča
TBD TBD FK Tekstilac
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
TBD TBD FK Kozara
FK Sutjeska
TBD TBD FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Slavija

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Slavija
FK Alfa Modriča
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Rudar Prijedor
TBD TBD FK Kozara
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
TBD TBD FK Drina Zvornik
FK Tekstilac
TBD TBD FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
FK Podrinje
TBD TBD FK Sutjeska
FK Borac

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Slavija
TBD TBD FK Tekstilac
FK Sutjeska
TBD TBD FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
TBD TBD FK Podrinje
FK Drina Zvornik
TBD TBD FK Borac
FK Kozara
TBD TBD FK Alfa Modriča
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad