Raspored

Basket League

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.09.19. 16:45 Larisa 69
Promitheas 96
28.09.19. 14:45 Peristeri 75
Iraklis 59
28.09.19. 14:45 Kolossos 89
BC Panionios 61
29.09.19. 16:45 BC Aris 85
BC PAOK 82
28.09.19. 14:45 Ionikos 90
Lavrio 94
28.09.19. 14:45 BC Panathinaikos 89
AEK 68
28.09.19. 14:45 Lemnos 66
Rethymno 50

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.19. 16:00 Lavrio 81
BC Panathinaikos 112
06.10.19. 16:00 AEK 93
Kolossos 69
05.10.19. 17:15 Iraklis 82
BC Aris 66
05.10.19. 14:45 BC Panionios 69
Lemnos 83
05.10.19. 14:45 Rethymno 60
Peristeri 79
05.10.19. 14:45 BC PAOK 87
Larisa 61
05.10.19. 14:45 Promitheas 87
Ionikos 80

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.10.19. 16:45 Ionikos 83
BC PAOK 66
12.10.19. 14:45 Iraklis 74
Rethymno 58
12.10.19. 14:45 Kolossos 73
Lavrio 74
12.10.19. 14:45 Peristeri 95
BC Panionios 69
13.10.19. 17:00 Larisa 92
BC Aris 78
12.10.19. 14:45 Lemnos 72
AEK 68
13.10.19. 18:00 BC Panathinaikos 99
Promitheas 68

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 14:45 BC Panionios 70
Rethymno 67
19.10.19. 14:45 Larisa 74
Iraklis 87
20.10.19. 16:45 Lavrio 66
Lemnos 61
19.10.19. 16:30 BC PAOK 88
BC Panathinaikos 104
19.10.19. 14:45 Promitheas 81
Kolossos 80
19.10.19. 16:00 AEK 90
Peristeri 91
19.10.19. 14:45 BC Aris 72
Ionikos 77

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.10.19. 16:45 Peristeri 88
Lavrio 62
26.10.19. 18:00 BC Panathinaikos 108
BC Aris 86
27.10.19. 15:15 Rethymno 75
AEK 67
26.10.19. 14:45 Iraklis 96
BC Panionios 101
26.10.19. 14:45 Kolossos 87
BC PAOK 66
26.10.19. 14:45 Lemnos 72
Promitheas 75
26.10.19. 14:45 Ionikos 68
Larisa 64

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 14:45 BC Aris 85
Kolossos 87
02.11.19. 14:45 Lavrio 86
Rethymno 78
03.11.19. 16:45 Larisa 68
BC Panathinaikos 110
02.11.19. 14:45 BC PAOK 94
Lemnos 74
02.11.19. 16:45 Promitheas 64
Peristeri 60
02.11.19. 16:00 AEK 91
BC Panionios 61
02.11.19. 14:45 Ionikos 88
Iraklis 74

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.11.19. 15:45 Peristeri 80
BC PAOK 75
16.11.19. 14:45 BC Panionios 71
Lavrio 77
16.11.19. 14:45 Kolossos 80
Larisa 83
16.11.19. 16:45 Iraklis 68
AEK 77
16.11.19. 14:45 Rethymno 70
Promitheas 63
16.11.19. 14:45 Lemnos 85
BC Aris 59
16.11.19. 16:00 BC Panathinaikos 107
Ionikos 71

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.11.19. 16:45 Lavrio 60
AEK 73
23.11.19. 14:45 Ionikos 79
Kolossos 86
23.11.19. 14:45 Larisa 58
Lemnos 63
23.11.19. 14:45 BC PAOK 78
Rethymno 56
24.11.19. 16:00 BC Aris 72
Peristeri 59
23.11.19. 14:45 Promitheas 87
BC Panionios 76
25.11.19. 18:00 BC Panathinaikos 130
Iraklis 81

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.11.19. 15:45 Iraklis 92
Lavrio 62
30.11.19. 15:45 Peristeri 101
Larisa 63
30.11.19. 14:30 Lemnos 68
Ionikos 79
01.12.19. 14:30 Kolossos 69
BC Panathinaikos 103
30.11.19. 18:00 BC Panionios 97
BC PAOK 87
30.11.19. 15:15 Rethymno 70
BC Aris 63
30.11.19. 16:00 AEK 73
Promitheas 68

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.12.19. 14:30 Kolossos 86
Iraklis 88
09.12.19. 18:00 BC Panathinaikos 87
Lemnos 74
08.12.19. 16:00 BC Aris 80
BC Panionios 86
07.12.19. 14:45 Larisa 82
Rethymno 65
07.12.19. 14:30 BC PAOK 67
AEK 71
07.12.19. 14:45 Ionikos 100
Peristeri 95
07.12.19. 16:45 Promitheas 77
Lavrio 66

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.12.19. 14:45 Rethymno 90
Ionikos 76
14.12.19. 14:30 Lemnos 72
Kolossos 64
14.12.19. 16:45 Lavrio 92
BC PAOK 88
14.12.19. 14:45 Iraklis 70
Promitheas 72
15.12.19. 18:00 Peristeri 82
BC Panathinaikos 78
13.12.19. 18:00 AEK 92
BC Aris 79
14.12.19. 14:45 BC Panionios 74
Larisa 71

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.12.19. 16:00 BC Panathinaikos 96
Rethymno 74
21.12.19. 16:45 BC PAOK 86
Promitheas 90
21.12.19. 14:30 Kolossos 101
Peristeri 84
22.12.19. 18:15 Larisa 76
AEK 86
21.12.19. 14:30 Lemnos 79
Iraklis 65
21.12.19. 14:45 BC Aris 81
Lavrio 70
21.12.19. 14:45 Ionikos 108
BC Panionios 74

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.12.19. 16:45 Iraklis 99
BC PAOK 82
28.12.19. 16:00 AEK 103
Ionikos 70
28.12.19. 14:45 Promitheas 95
BC Aris 79
28.12.19. 14:45 Lavrio 78
Larisa 98
29.12.19. 16:00 BC Panionios 74
BC Panathinaikos 115
28.12.19. 14:30 Rethymno 72
Kolossos 61
28.12.19. 14:45 Peristeri 75
Lemnos 79

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.01.20. 14:45 Iraklis 69
Peristeri 76
04.01.20. 14:45 BC Panionios 76
Kolossos 67
04.01.20. 14:45 Lavrio 82
Ionikos 68
04.01.20. 14:45 AEK 100
BC Panathinaikos 97
04.01.20. 14:45 Rethymno 75
Lemnos 59
04.01.20. 14:45 Promitheas 62
Larisa 76
04.01.20. 14:45 BC PAOK 101
BC Aris 84

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.01.20. 14:45 Lemnos 79
BC Panionios 74
11.01.20. 14:45 Peristeri 71
Rethymno 61
11.01.20. 14:45 Larisa 95
BC PAOK 85
11.01.20. 14:45 Ionikos 69
Promitheas 73
11.01.20. 14:45 BC Aris 69
Iraklis 63
11.01.20. 14:45 BC Panathinaikos 105
Lavrio 74
11.01.20. 14:45 Kolossos 70
AEK 79

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.01.20. 14:30 Rethymno 69
Iraklis 63
18.01.20. 14:45 Lavrio 78
Kolossos 68
18.01.20. 16:45 BC Panionios 48
Peristeri 61
18.01.20. 16:00 AEK 74
Lemnos 68
18.01.20. 14:45 BC PAOK 110
Ionikos 80
18.01.20. 14:45 BC Aris 90
Larisa 72
19.01.20. 18:15 Promitheas 76
BC Panathinaikos 99

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.01.20. 14:30 Rethymno 73
BC Panionios 61
25.01.20. 14:30 Iraklis 83
Larisa 67
25.01.20. 14:30 Kolossos 73
Promitheas 70
26.01.20. 18:00 Ionikos 72
BC Aris 65
25.01.20. 16:45 Peristeri 73
AEK 77
27.01.20. 18:30 BC Panathinaikos 117
BC PAOK 79
25.01.20. 14:30 Lemnos 67
Lavrio 65

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.02.20. 14:45 Lavrio 75
Peristeri 61
15.02.20. 16:00 BC Aris 81
BC Panathinaikos 88
26.02.20. 17:00 AEK 84
Rethymno 83
01.02.20. 14:45 BC Panionios 60
Iraklis 76
02.02.20. 16:00 BC PAOK 77
Kolossos 88
01.02.20. 16:45 Promitheas 81
Lemnos 61
01.02.20. 14:45 Larisa 82
Ionikos 72

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.02.20. 14:30 Kolossos 90
BC Aris 86
22.02.20. 14:30 Rethymno 75
Lavrio 77
29.02.20. 16:00 BC Panathinaikos 121
Larisa 78
29.02.20. 14:30 Lemnos 77
BC PAOK 69
29.02.20. 16:45 Peristeri 78
Promitheas 64
29.02.20. 14:30 BC Panionios 96
AEK 101
01.03.20. 15:45 Iraklis 107
Ionikos 75

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.20. 14:30 Lavrio 104
BC Panionios 71
07.03.20. 14:30 Larisa 95
Kolossos 90
07.03.20. 16:30 AEK 86
Iraklis 61
TBD TBD Promitheas
Rethymno
07.03.20. 14:30 BC Aris 88
Lemnos 77
08.03.20. 16:00 Ionikos 65
BC Panathinaikos 110
07.03.20. 16:30 BC PAOK 68
Peristeri 75