Raspored

Baket League

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.09.19. 16:45 Larisa 69
Promitheas 96
28.09.19. 14:45 Peristeri 75
Iraklis 59
28.09.19. 14:45 Kolossos 89
BC Panionios 61
29.09.19. 16:45 BC Aris 85
BC PAOK 82
28.09.19. 14:45 Ionikos 90
Lavrio 94
28.09.19. 14:45 BC Panathinaikos 89
AEK 68
28.09.19. 14:45 Lemnos 66
Rethymno 50

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.19. 16:00 Lavrio 81
BC Panathinaikos 112
06.10.19. 16:00 AEK 93
Kolossos 69
05.10.19. 17:15 Iraklis 82
BC Aris 66
05.10.19. 14:45 BC Panionios 69
Lemnos 83
05.10.19. 14:45 Rethymno 60
Peristeri 79
05.10.19. 14:45 BC PAOK 87
Larisa 61
05.10.19. 14:45 Promitheas 87
Ionikos 80

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.10.19. 16:45 Ionikos 83
BC PAOK 66
12.10.19. 14:45 Iraklis 74
Rethymno 58
12.10.19. 14:45 Kolossos 73
Lavrio 74
12.10.19. 14:45 Peristeri 95
BC Panionios 69
13.10.19. 17:00 Larisa 92
BC Aris 78
12.10.19. 14:45 Lemnos 72
AEK 68
13.10.19. 18:00 BC Panathinaikos 99
Promitheas 68

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 14:45 BC Panionios 70
Rethymno 67
19.10.19. 14:45 Larisa 74
Iraklis 87
20.10.19. 16:45 Lavrio 66
Lemnos 61
19.10.19. 16:30 BC PAOK 88
BC Panathinaikos 104
19.10.19. 14:45 Promitheas 81
Kolossos 80
19.10.19. 16:00 AEK 90
Peristeri 91
19.10.19. 14:45 BC Aris 72
Ionikos 77

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.10.19. 16:45 Peristeri 88
Lavrio 62
26.10.19. 18:00 BC Panathinaikos 108
BC Aris 86
27.10.19. 15:15 Rethymno 75
AEK 67
26.10.19. 14:45 Iraklis 96
BC Panionios 101
26.10.19. 14:45 Kolossos 87
BC PAOK 66
26.10.19. 14:45 Lemnos 72
Promitheas 75
26.10.19. 14:45 Ionikos 68
Larisa 64

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 14:45 BC Aris 85
Kolossos 87
02.11.19. 14:45 Lavrio 86
Rethymno 78
03.11.19. 16:45 Larisa 68
BC Panathinaikos 110
02.11.19. 14:45 BC PAOK 94
Lemnos 74
02.11.19. 16:45 Promitheas 64
Peristeri 60
02.11.19. 16:00 AEK 91
BC Panionios 61
02.11.19. 14:45 Ionikos 88
Iraklis 74

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.11.19. 15:45 Peristeri 80
BC PAOK 75
16.11.19. 14:45 BC Panionios 71
Lavrio 77
16.11.19. 14:45 Kolossos 80
Larisa 83
16.11.19. 16:45 Iraklis 68
AEK 77
16.11.19. 14:45 Rethymno 70
Promitheas 63
16.11.19. 14:45 Lemnos 85
BC Aris 59
16.11.19. 16:00 BC Panathinaikos 107
Ionikos 71

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.11.19. 16:45 Lavrio
AEK
23.11.19. 14:45 Ionikos
Kolossos
23.11.19. 14:45 Larisa
Lemnos
23.11.19. 14:45 BC PAOK
Rethymno
24.11.19. 16:00 BC Aris
Peristeri
23.11.19. 14:45 Promitheas
BC Panionios
25.11.19. 18:00 BC Panathinaikos
Iraklis

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.11.19. 18:00 Iraklis
Lavrio
30.11.19. 18:00 Peristeri
Larisa
30.11.19. 18:00 Lemnos
Ionikos
30.11.19. 18:00 Kolossos
BC Panathinaikos
30.11.19. 18:00 BC Panionios
BC PAOK
30.11.19. 18:00 Rethymno
BC Aris
30.11.19. 18:00 AEK
Promitheas

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Kolossos
Iraklis
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
Lemnos
TBD TBD BC Aris
BC Panionios
TBD TBD Larisa
Rethymno
TBD TBD BC PAOK
AEK
TBD TBD Ionikos
Peristeri
TBD TBD Promitheas
Lavrio

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Rethymno
Ionikos
TBD TBD Lemnos
Kolossos
TBD TBD Lavrio
BC PAOK
TBD TBD Iraklis
Promitheas
TBD TBD Peristeri
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD AEK
BC Aris
TBD TBD BC Panionios
Larisa

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
Rethymno
TBD TBD BC PAOK
Promitheas
TBD TBD Kolossos
Peristeri
TBD TBD Larisa
AEK
TBD TBD Lemnos
Iraklis
TBD TBD BC Aris
Lavrio
TBD TBD Ionikos
BC Panionios

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Iraklis
BC PAOK
TBD TBD AEK
Ionikos
TBD TBD Promitheas
BC Aris
TBD TBD Lavrio
Larisa
TBD TBD BC Panionios
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD Rethymno
Kolossos
TBD TBD Peristeri
Lemnos

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Iraklis
Peristeri
TBD TBD BC Panionios
Kolossos
TBD TBD Lavrio
Ionikos
TBD TBD AEK
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD Rethymno
Lemnos
TBD TBD Promitheas
Larisa
TBD TBD BC PAOK
BC Aris

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Lemnos
BC Panionios
TBD TBD Peristeri
Rethymno
TBD TBD Larisa
BC PAOK
TBD TBD Ionikos
Promitheas
TBD TBD BC Aris
Iraklis
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
Lavrio
TBD TBD Kolossos
AEK

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Rethymno
Iraklis
TBD TBD Lavrio
Kolossos
TBD TBD BC Panionios
Peristeri
TBD TBD AEK
Lemnos
TBD TBD BC PAOK
Ionikos
TBD TBD BC Aris
Larisa
TBD TBD Promitheas
BC Panathinaikos

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Rethymno
BC Panionios
TBD TBD Iraklis
Larisa
TBD TBD Kolossos
Promitheas
TBD TBD Ionikos
BC Aris
TBD TBD Peristeri
AEK
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
BC PAOK
TBD TBD Lemnos
Lavrio

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Lavrio
Peristeri
TBD TBD BC Aris
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD AEK
Rethymno
TBD TBD BC Panionios
Iraklis
TBD TBD BC PAOK
Kolossos
TBD TBD Promitheas
Lemnos
TBD TBD Larisa
Ionikos

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Kolossos
BC Aris
TBD TBD Rethymno
Lavrio
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
Larisa
TBD TBD Lemnos
BC PAOK
TBD TBD Peristeri
Promitheas
TBD TBD BC Panionios
AEK
TBD TBD Iraklis
Ionikos

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD BC PAOK
Peristeri
TBD TBD Lavrio
BC Panionios
TBD TBD Larisa
Kolossos
TBD TBD AEK
Iraklis
TBD TBD Promitheas
Rethymno
TBD TBD BC Aris
Lemnos
TBD TBD Ionikos
BC Panathinaikos

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD AEK
Lavrio
TBD TBD Kolossos
Ionikos
TBD TBD Lemnos
Larisa
TBD TBD Rethymno
BC PAOK
TBD TBD Peristeri
BC Aris
TBD TBD BC Panionios
Promitheas
TBD TBD Iraklis
BC Panathinaikos

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Lavrio
Iraklis
TBD TBD Larisa
Peristeri
TBD TBD Ionikos
Lemnos
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
Kolossos
TBD TBD BC PAOK
BC Panionios
TBD TBD BC Aris
Rethymno
TBD TBD Promitheas
AEK

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Iraklis
Kolossos
TBD TBD Lemnos
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD BC Panionios
BC Aris
TBD TBD Rethymno
Larisa
TBD TBD AEK
BC PAOK
TBD TBD Peristeri
Ionikos
TBD TBD Lavrio
Promitheas

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Ionikos
Rethymno
TBD TBD Kolossos
Lemnos
TBD TBD BC PAOK
Lavrio
TBD TBD Promitheas
Iraklis
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
Peristeri
TBD TBD BC Aris
AEK
TBD TBD Larisa
BC Panionios

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Rethymno
BC Panathinaikos
TBD TBD Promitheas
BC PAOK
TBD TBD Peristeri
Kolossos
TBD TBD AEK
Larisa
TBD TBD Iraklis
Lemnos
TBD TBD Lavrio
BC Aris
TBD TBD BC Panionios
Ionikos

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Ionikos
AEK
TBD TBD BC Aris
Promitheas
TBD TBD Larisa
Lavrio
TBD TBD BC Panathinaikos
BC Panionios
TBD TBD Kolossos
Rethymno
TBD TBD Lemnos
Peristeri
TBD TBD BC PAOK
Iraklis