Raspored

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.08.16. 17:00 Gruzija 86
Albanija 47
31.08.16. 17:00 Rusija 83
Bosna i Hercegovina 54
31.08.16. 18:00 Mađarska 96
Ujedinjeno Kraljevstvo 77
31.08.16. 18:00 Belgija 65
Kipar 46
31.08.16. 18:00 Ukrajina 79
Bugarska 69
31.08.16. 18:10 Estonija 81
Bjelorusija 62
31.08.16. 19:30 Njemačka 101
Danska 74
31.08.16. 20:00 Holandija 72
Austrija 75
31.08.16. 20:00 Poljska 83
Portugal 57
31.08.16. 20:00 Slovenija 113
Kosovo 68
31.08.16. 20:30 Makedonija 89
Luksemburg 75
31.08.16. 21:00 Crna Gora 97
Slovačka 65
31.08.16. 21:15 Island 88
Švicarska 72

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.09.16. 16:00 Kipar 64
Island 75
03.09.16. 17:00 Bugarska 78
Slovenija 83
03.09.16. 17:30 Švicarska 72
Belgija 87
03.09.16. 17:30 Bjelorusija 79
Poljska 97
03.09.16. 18:00 Slovačka 63
Gruzija 94
03.09.16. 18:30 Mađarska 89
Luksemburg 64
03.09.16. 19:00 Danska 72
Holandija 90
03.09.16. 19:00 Albanija 73
Crna Gora 113
03.09.16. 19:30 Portugal 68
Estonija 76
03.09.16. 19:30 Ujedinjeno Kraljevstvo 96
Makedonija 79
03.09.16. 20:00 Kosovo 63
Ukrajina 70
03.09.16. 20:15 Bosna i Hercegovina 74
Švedska 71
03.09.16. 20:20 Austrija 59
Njemačka 61

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.09.16. 17:00 Gruzija 74
Crna Gora 76
07.09.16. 17:00 Bugarska 105
Kosovo 84
07.09.16. 17:30 Bjelorusija 72
Portugal 62
07.09.16. 18:00 Slovačka 69
Albanija 60
07.09.16. 19:10 Austrija 86
Danska 66
07.09.16. 19:30 Švicarska 76
Kipar 80
07.09.16. 19:30 Njemačka 71
Holandija 75
07.09.16. 20:00 Belgija 80
Island 65
07.09.16. 20:00 Švedska 73
Rusija 85
07.09.16. 20:00 Poljska 78
Estonija 64
07.09.16. 20:00 Ujedinjeno Kraljevstvo 95
Luksemburg 72
07.09.16. 20:00 Slovenija 84
Ukrajina 77
07.09.16. 20:30 Makedonija 66
Mađarska 76

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.09.16. 16:00 Kipar 55
Belgija 72
10.09.16. 17:00 Bugarska 67
Ukrajina 72
10.09.16. 17:30 Švicarska 83
Island 80
10.09.16. 17:30 Bjelorusija 79
Estonija 63
10.09.16. 18:00 Slovačka 62
Crna Gora 99
10.09.16. 19:00 Danska 106
Njemačka 102
10.09.16. 19:00 Albanija 64
Gruzija 84
10.09.16. 19:30 Portugal 74
Poljska 81
10.09.16. 19:30 Luksemburg 74
Makedonija 82
10.09.16. 19:30 Ujedinjeno Kraljevstvo 80
Mađarska 88
10.09.16. 20:00 Kosovo 81
Slovenija 91
10.09.16. 20:15 Bosna i Hercegovina 67
Rusija 78
10.09.16. 20:20 Austrija 61
Holandija 75

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.09.16. 17:00 Gruzija 96
Slovačka 68
14.09.16. 18:00 Ukrajina 100
Kosovo 61
14.09.16. 18:10 Estonija 82
Portugal 63
14.09.16. 19:00 Makedonija 62
Ujedinjeno Kraljevstvo 89
14.09.16. 19:30 Njemačka 78
Austrija 58
14.09.16. 19:30 Luksemburg 65
Mađarska 68
14.09.16. 20:00 Belgija 87
Švicarska 49
14.09.16. 20:00 Holandija 98
Danska 88
14.09.16. 20:00 Švedska 76
Bosna i Hercegovina 78
14.09.16. 20:00 Poljska 57
Bjelorusija 76
14.09.16. 20:00 Slovenija 85
Bugarska 63
14.09.16. 21:00 Crna Gora 94
Albanija 56
14.09.16. 22:15 Island 84
Kipar 62

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.09.16. 13:00 Rusija 63
Švedska 59
17.09.16. 15:00 Ukrajina 69
Slovenija 80
17.09.16. 16:00 Kipar 92
Švicarska 78
17.09.16. 16:30 Mađarska 63
Makedonija 61
17.09.16. 18:00 Island 74
Belgija 68
17.09.16. 19:00 Holandija 51
Njemačka 82
17.09.16. 19:00 Danska 86
Austrija 72
17.09.16. 19:00 Albanija 72
Slovačka 65
17.09.16. 19:00 Estonija 63
Poljska 94
17.09.16. 19:00 Portugal 77
Bjelorusija 62
17.09.16. 19:30 Luksemburg 82
Ujedinjeno Kraljevstvo 75
17.09.16. 20:00 Kosovo 62
Bugarska 67
17.09.16. 21:00 Crna Gora 84
Gruzija 90