Raspored

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.17. 18:00 KK Cedevita Zagreb 74
FMP 67
29.09.17. 20:00 KK MZT Skoplje 92
Partizan Beograd Nis 89
30.09.17. 21:00 KK Buducnost Voli 87
KK Zadar 85
01.10.17. 19:00 BC Mega Bemax 95
KK Cibona 88
01.10.17. 21:00 KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 88
Mornar 77
02.10.17. 21:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 95
Igokea Aleksandrovac 93

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.17. 18:00 FMP 100
KK MZT Skoplje 72
04.10.17. 17:00 Mornar 83
Partizan Beograd Nis 81
04.10.17. 19:00 KK Zadar 76
KK Cedevita Zagreb 92
04.10.17. 21:00 KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 90
BC Mega Bemax 80
05.10.17. 18:00 KK Cibona 96
Olimpija Ljubljana 85
05.10.17. 20:00 Igokea Aleksandrovac 98
KK Buducnost Voli 94

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.10.17. 17:00 BC Mega Bemax 91
Mornar 70
07.10.17. 19:00 Partizan Beograd Nis 87
FMP 84
08.10.17. 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 73
KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 82
08.10.17. 19:00 KK Cedevita Zagreb 79
Igokea Aleksandrovac 84
08.10.17. 21:00 KK Buducnost Voli 71
KK Cibona 62
09.10.17. 18:00 KK MZT Skoplje 80
KK Zadar 85

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.10.17. 17:00 KK Zadar 97
Partizan Beograd Nis 104
14.10.17. 19:00 Mornar 73
FMP 81
14.10.17. 21:00 KK Cibona 100
KK Cedevita Zagreb 94
15.10.17. 17:00 BC Mega Bemax 77
Olimpija Ljubljana 86
15.10.17. 19:00 KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 75
KK Buducnost Voli 79
16.10.17. 21:00 Igokea Aleksandrovac 99
KK MZT Skoplje 108

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.10.17. 17:00 KK Buducnost Voli 84
BC Mega Bemax 64
21.10.17. 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 64
Mornar 67
21.10.17. 21:00 Partizan Beograd Nis 117
Igokea Aleksandrovac 104
22.10.17. 17:00 KK Cedevita Zagreb 79
KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 74
23.10.17. 18:00 FMP 91
KK Zadar 76
23.10.17. 21:00 KK MZT Skoplje 76
KK Cibona 83

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.17. 18:00 KK Cibona 74
Partizan Beograd Nis 90
27.10.17. 20:00 Mornar 80
KK Zadar 70
28.10.17. 17:00 BC Mega Bemax 77
KK Cedevita Zagreb 81
29.10.17. 17:00 Igokea Aleksandrovac 75
FMP 65
29.10.17. 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 79
KK Buducnost Voli 88
30.10.17. 18:00 KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 112
KK MZT Skoplje 73

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.17. 20:00 KK Zadar 82
Igokea Aleksandrovac 76
04.11.17. 17:00 FMP 99
KK Cibona 79
04.11.17. 19:00 KK Cedevita Zagreb 84
Olimpija Ljubljana 60
05.11.17. 17:00 KK Buducnost Voli 79
Mornar 70
05.11.17. 19:00 KK MZT Skoplje 76
BC Mega Bemax 92
06.11.17. 21:00 Partizan Beograd Nis 84
KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 100

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.17. 20:00 KK Cibona 78
KK Zadar 80
11.11.17. 19:00 BC Mega Bemax 89
Partizan Beograd Nis 102
12.11.17. 17:00 KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 84
FMP 77
12.11.17. 19:00 KK Buducnost Voli 66
KK Cedevita Zagreb 60
12.11.17. 21:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 94
KK MZT Skoplje 85
13.11.17. 21:00 Mornar 87
Igokea Aleksandrovac 83

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.11.17. 18:00 FMP 96
BC Mega Bemax 88
18.11.17. 19:00 Partizan Beograd Nis 77
Olimpija Ljubljana 78
18.11.17. 21:00 KK Cedevita Zagreb 99
Mornar 74
19.11.17. 17:00 Igokea Aleksandrovac 63
KK Cibona 57
19.11.17. 19:00 KK MZT Skoplje 71
KK Buducnost Voli 93
20.11.17. 18:00 KK Zadar 76
KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 88

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.12.17. 17:00 KK Cedevita Zagreb 77
KK MZT Skoplje 65
02.12.17. 19:00 KK Buducnost Voli 86
Partizan Beograd Nis 79
03.12.17. 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 73
FMP 64
03.12.17. 19:00 Mornar 78
KK Cibona 82
04.12.17. 18:00 BC Mega Bemax 71
KK Zadar 73
04.12.17. 21:00 KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 85
Igokea Aleksandrovac 80

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.12.17. 20:00 KK Zadar 97
Olimpija Ljubljana 77
09.12.17. 17:00 Igokea Aleksandrovac 82
BC Mega Bemax 89
09.12.17. 19:00 Partizan Beograd Nis 82
KK Cedevita Zagreb 92
09.12.17. 21:00 FMP 76
KK Buducnost Voli 93
10.12.17. 17:00 KK MZT Skoplje 69
Mornar 72
11.12.17. 18:00 KK Cibona 87
KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 93

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.12.17. 18:00 KK Zadar 78
KK Buducnost Voli 69
15.12.17. 20:00 Igokea Aleksandrovac 86
Olimpija Ljubljana 78
16.12.17. 19:00 Partizan Beograd Nis 112
KK MZT Skoplje 94
17.12.17. 17:00 FMP 71
KK Cedevita Zagreb 80
17.12.17. 19:00 Mornar 74
KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 82
18.12.17. 18:00 KK Cibona 95
BC Mega Bemax 93

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.12.17. 20:00 KK MZT Skoplje 67
FMP 72
23.12.17. 17:00 Partizan Beograd Nis 93
Mornar 98
23.12.17. 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 78
KK Cibona 80
23.12.17. 19:00 KK Cedevita Zagreb 102
KK Zadar 101
23.12.17. 21:00 KK Buducnost Voli 81
Igokea Aleksandrovac 59
25.12.17. 18:00 BC Mega Bemax 85
KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 90

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.12.17. 20:00 KK Zadar 105
KK MZT Skoplje 80
30.12.17. 17:00 Mornar 87
BC Mega Bemax 83
30.12.17. 17:00 Igokea Aleksandrovac 61
KK Cedevita Zagreb 69
30.12.17. 19:00 FMP 83
Partizan Beograd Nis 71
30.12.17. 21:00 KK Cibona 87
KK Buducnost Voli 93
02.01.18. 19:00 KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 80
Olimpija Ljubljana 76

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.01.18. 17:00 Partizan Beograd Nis 95
KK Zadar 87
05.01.18. 17:00 KK MZT Skoplje 68
Igokea Aleksandrovac 77
05.01.18. 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 69
BC Mega Bemax 76
05.01.18. 21:00 FMP 79
Mornar 84
06.01.18. 17:00 KK Cedevita Zagreb 91
KK Cibona 68
08.01.18. 17:00 KK Buducnost Voli 92
KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 86

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.01.18. 19:00 BC Mega Bemax 83
KK Buducnost Voli 94
13.01.18. 21:00 Mornar 101
Olimpija Ljubljana 81
14.01.18. 15:00 KK Cibona 77
KK MZT Skoplje 92
14.01.18. 17:00 Igokea Aleksandrovac 67
Partizan Beograd Nis 74
14.01.18. 19:00 KK Crvena Zvezda MTS 82
KK Cedevita Zagreb 66
15.01.18. 21:00 KK Zadar 83
FMP 77

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.01.18. TBD KK MZT Skoplje
KK Crvena Zvezda MTS
19.01.18. TBD KK Zadar
Mornar
19.01.18. 20:00 FMP 95
Igokea Aleksandrovac 73
20.01.18. 17:00 KK Cedevita Zagreb 75
BC Mega Bemax 73
20.01.18. 19:00 Partizan Beograd Nis 80
KK Cibona 69
21.01.18. 19:00 KK Buducnost Voli
Olimpija Ljubljana

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.01.18. TBD Mornar
KK Buducnost Voli
26.01.18. TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
KK Cedevita Zagreb
26.01.18. TBD BC Mega Bemax
KK MZT Skoplje
26.01.18. TBD KK Crvena Zvezda MTS
Partizan Beograd Nis
26.01.18. TBD KK Cibona
FMP
29.01.18. 18:00 Igokea Aleksandrovac
KK Zadar

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.02.18. TBD Igokea Aleksandrovac
Mornar
02.02.18. TBD KK Zadar
KK Cibona
02.02.18. TBD FMP
KK Crvena Zvezda MTS
02.02.18. TBD Partizan Beograd Nis
BC Mega Bemax
02.02.18. TBD KK MZT Skoplje
Olimpija Ljubljana
02.02.18. TBD KK Cedevita Zagreb
KK Buducnost Voli

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.02.18. TBD Mornar
KK Cedevita Zagreb
09.02.18. TBD KK Buducnost Voli
KK MZT Skoplje
09.02.18. TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
Partizan Beograd Nis
09.02.18. TBD BC Mega Bemax
FMP
09.02.18. TBD KK Crvena Zvezda MTS
KK Zadar
11.02.18. 16:00 KK Cibona
Igokea Aleksandrovac

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.03.18. TBD Igokea Aleksandrovac
KK Crvena Zvezda MTS
02.03.18. TBD KK Zadar
BC Mega Bemax
02.03.18. TBD FMP
Olimpija Ljubljana
02.03.18. TBD Partizan Beograd Nis
KK Buducnost Voli
02.03.18. TBD KK MZT Skoplje
KK Cedevita Zagreb
04.03.18. TBD KK Cibona
Mornar

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.03.18. TBD Mornar
KK MZT Skoplje
09.03.18. TBD KK Cedevita Zagreb
Partizan Beograd Nis
09.03.18. TBD KK Buducnost Voli
FMP
09.03.18. TBD Olimpija Ljubljana
KK Zadar
09.03.18. TBD BC Mega Bemax
Igokea Aleksandrovac
09.03.18. TBD KK Crvena Zvezda MTS
KK Cibona