Raspored

Grupa A

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.01.20. 20:30 Hrvatska 27
Crna Gora 21
10.01.20. 18:15 Bjelorusija 35
Srbija 30

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.01.20. 16:00 Hrvatska 31
Bjelorusija 23
11.01.20. 18:15 Crna Gora 22
Srbija 21

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.01.20. 18:15 Crna Gora 27
Bjelorusija 36
13.01.20. 20:30 Srbija 21
Hrvatska 24

Grupa B

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.01.20. 18:15 Češka Republika 29
Austrija 32
10.01.20. 20:30 Sjeverna Makedonija 26
Ukrajina 25

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.01.20. 18:15 Austrija 34
Ukrajina 30
12.01.20. 16:00 Češka Republika 27
Sjeverna Makedonija 25

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.01.20. 18:15 Austrija 32
Sjeverna Makedonija 28
14.01.20. 20:30 Ukrajina 19
Češka Republika 23

Grupa C

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.01.20. 18:15 Njemačka 34
Holandija 23
09.01.20. 20:30 Španija 33
Latvija 22

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.01.20. 18:15 Španija 33
Njemačka 26
11.01.20. 16:00 Latvija 24
Holandija 32

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.01.20. 18:15 Latvija 27
Njemačka 28
13.01.20. 20:30 Holandija 25
Španija 36

Grupa D

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.01.20. 20:30 Norveška 32
Bosna i Hercegovina 26
10.01.20. 18:15 Francuska 25
Portugal 28

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.01.20. 16:00 Portugal 27
Bosna i Hercegovina 24
12.01.20. 18:15 Francuska 26
Norveška 28

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.01.20. 18:15 Bosna i Hercegovina 23
Francuska 31
14.01.20. 20:30 Portugal 28
Norveška 34

Grupa E

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.01.20. 18:15 Danska 30
Island 31
11.01.20. 16:00 Mađarska 26
Rusija 25

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.01.20. 18:15 Island 34
Rusija 23
13.01.20. 20:30 Danska 24
Mađarska 24

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.01.20. 20:30 Rusija 28
Danska 31
15.01.20. 18:15 Island 18
Mađarska 24

Grupa F

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.01.20. 18:15 Slovenija 26
Poljska 23
10.01.20. 20:30 Švedska 34
Švicarska 21

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.01.20. 18:15 Švedska 19
Slovenija 21
12.01.20. 18:15 Švicarska 31
Poljska 24

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.01.20. 20:30 Poljska 26
Švedska 28
14.01.20. 18:15 Švicarska 25
Slovenija 29

Grupa 1

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.01.20. 18:15 Hrvatska 27
Austrija 23
16.01.20. 20:30 Bjelorusija 23
Njemačka 31
16.01.20. 16:00 Španija 31
Češka Republika 25

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.01.20. 20:30 Hrvatska 25
Njemačka 24
18.01.20. 16:00 Bjelorusija 28
Češka Republika 25
18.01.20. 18:15 Španija 30
Austrija 26

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.01.20. 20:30 Austrija 22
Njemačka 34
20.01.20. 18:15 Bjelorusija 28
Španija 37
20.01.20. 16:00 Hrvatska 22
Češka Republika 21

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.01.20. 16:00 Hrvatska 22
Španija 22
22.01.20. 18:15 Bjelorusija 36
Austrija 36
22.01.20. 20:30 Češka Republika 22
Njemačka 26

Grupa 2

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.01.20. 16:00 Slovenija 30
Island 27
17.01.20. 20:30 Portugal 35
Švedska 25
17.01.20. 18:15 Norveška 36
Mađarska 29

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.01.20. 18:30 Norveška 23
Švedska 20
19.01.20. 16:15 Slovenija 28
Mađarska 29
19.01.20. 14:00 Portugal 25
Island 28

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.01.20. 20:30 Mađarska 18
Švedska 24
21.01.20. 18:15 Norveška 31
Island 28
21.01.20. 16:00 Portugal 24
Slovenija 29

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.01.20. 18:15 Norveška 33
Slovenija 30
22.01.20. 16:00 Portugal 34
Mađarska 26
22.01.20. 20:30 Island 25
Švedska 32