Raspored
Grupa A
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.01.24. | 18:00 | Francuska | - | Sjeverna Makedonija | 39 : 29 | |
10.01.24. | 20:45 | Njemačka | - | Švicarska | 27 : 14 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.24. | 18:00 | Švicarska | - | Francuska | 26 : 26 | |
14.01.24. | 20:30 | Sjeverna Makedonija | - | Njemačka | 25 : 34 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.01.24. | 18:00 | Sjeverna Makedonija | - | Švicarska | 29 : 27 | |
16.01.24. | 20:30 | Francuska | - | Njemačka | 33 : 30 |
Grupa B
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.01.24. | 20:30 | Španija | - | Hrvatska | 29 : 39 | |
12.01.24. | 18:00 | Austrija | - | Rumunija | 31 : 24 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.24. | 20:30 | Hrvatska | - | Austrija | 28 : 28 | |
14.01.24. | 18:00 | Rumunija | - | Španija | 24 : 36 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.01.24. | 18:00 | Hrvatska | - | Rumunija | 31 : 25 | |
16.01.24. | 20:30 | Španija | - | Austrija | 33 : 33 |
Grupa C
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.01.24. | 20:30 | Mađarska | - | Crna Gora | 26 : 24 | |
12.01.24. | 18:00 | Island | - | Srbija | 27 : 27 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.24. | 18:00 | Crna Gora | - | Island | 30 : 31 | |
14.01.24. | 20:30 | Srbija | - | Mađarska | 27 : 28 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.01.24. | 20:30 | Island | - | Mađarska | 25 : 33 | |
16.01.24. | 18:00 | Srbija | - | Crna Gora | 29 : 30 |
Grupa D
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.01.24. | 20:30 | Norveška | - | Poljska | 32 : 21 | |
11.01.24. | 18:00 | Slovenija | - | Farski Otoci | 32 : 29 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.24. | 18:00 | Poljska | - | Slovenija | 25 : 32 | |
13.01.24. | 20:30 | Farski Otoci | - | Norveška | 26 : 26 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.01.24. | 18:00 | Poljska | - | Farski Otoci | 32 : 28 | |
15.01.24. | 20:30 | Norveška | - | Slovenija | 27 : 28 |
Grupa E
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.01.24. | 18:00 | Holandija | - | Gruzija | 34 : 29 | |
11.01.24. | 20:30 | Švedska | - | Bosna i Hercegovina | 29 : 20 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.24. | 18:00 | Bosna i Hercegovina | - | Holandija | 20 : 36 | |
13.01.24. | 20:30 | Gruzija | - | Švedska | 26 : 42 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.01.24. | 18:00 | Bosna i Hercegovina | - | Gruzija | 19 : 22 | |
15.01.24. | 20:30 | Švedska | - | Holandija | 29 : 28 |
Grupa F
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.01.24. | 20:30 | Danska | - | Češka Republika | 23 : 14 | |
11.01.24. | 18:00 | Portugal | - | Grčka | 31 : 24 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.24. | 18:00 | Češka Republika | - | Portugal | 27 : 30 | |
13.01.24. | 20:30 | Grčka | - | Danska | 28 : 40 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.01.24. | 18:00 | Češka Republika | - | Grčka | 29 : 20 | |
15.01.24. | 20:30 | Danska | - | Portugal | 37 : 27 |
Grupa 1
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.01.24. | 20:30 | Njemačka | - | Island | 26 : 24 | |
18.01.24. | 15:30 | Mađarska | - | Austrija | 29 : 30 | |
18.01.24. | 18:00 | Francuska | - | Hrvatska | 34 : 32 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.01.24. | 18:00 | Mađarska | - | Hrvatska | 29 : 26 | |
20.01.24. | 20:30 | Njemačka | - | Austrija | 22 : 22 | |
20.01.24. | 15:30 | Francuska | - | Island | 39 : 32 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.01.24. | 20:30 | Njemačka | - | Mađarska | 35 : 28 | |
22.01.24. | 18:00 | Francuska | - | Austrija | 33 : 28 | |
22.01.24. | 15:30 | Hrvatska | - | Island | 30 : 35 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.01.24. | 18:00 | Francuska | - | Mađarska | 35 : 32 | |
24.01.24. | 20:30 | Njemačka | - | Hrvatska | 24 : 30 | |
24.01.24. | 15:30 | Austrija | - | Island | 24 : 26 |
Grupa 2
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.01.24. | 20:30 | Slovenija | - | Švedska | 22 : 28 | |
17.01.24. | 15:30 | Norveška | - | Portugal | 32 : 37 | |
17.01.24. | 18:00 | Danska | - | Holandija | 39 : 27 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.01.24. | 15:30 | Slovenija | - | Portugal | 30 : 33 | |
19.01.24. | 18:00 | Norveška | - | Holandija | 35 : 32 | |
19.01.24. | 20:30 | Danska | - | Švedska | 28 : 27 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.01.24. | 20:30 | Norveška | - | Danska | 23 : 29 | |
21.01.24. | 15:30 | Slovenija | - | Holandija | 37 : 34 | |
21.01.24. | 18:00 | Švedska | - | Portugal | 40 : 33 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.01.24. | 18:00 | Slovenija | - | Danska | 28 : 25 | |
23.01.24. | 15:30 | Holandija | - | Portugal | 33 : 33 | |
23.01.24. | 20:30 | Norveška | - | Švedska | 33 : 23 |
Rukometni EURO 2024
Za 5. mjesto
1/2 finale
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.01.24. | 17:45 | Francuska | - | Švedska | 34 : 30 | |
26.01.24. | 20:30 | Njemačka | - | Danska | 26 : 29 |