1. |
|
HNK Kruševo
|
13 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
18 |
37 : 19 |
26 |
HNK Kruševo - NK Međugorje 1 : 1
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Kruševo 3 : 0
HNK Kruševo - HNK Višići 2 : 1
NK Ljubuški - HNK Kruševo 3 : 0
HNK Kruševo - HNK Neum 3 : 3
|
2. |
|
NK Ljubuški
|
13 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
33 : 16 |
26 |
NK Ljubuški - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
NK Međugorje - NK Ljubuški 0 : 1
NK Ljubuški - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 3 : 0
HNK Višići - NK Ljubuški 3 : 6
NK Ljubuški - HNK Kruševo 3 : 0
|
3. |
|
FK Klis
|
13 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
24 : 18 |
26 |
HNK Rama - FK Klis 1 : 2
FK Klis - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Klis 0 : 2
FK Klis - FK Turbina 3 : 2
HNK Stolac - FK Klis 1 : 0
|
4. |
|
HNK Brotnjo
|
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
31 : 25 |
24 |
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Stolac 3 : 1
HNK Grude - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 3
HNK Brotnjo - FK Klis 0 : 2
HNK Čapljina - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 4
HNK Brotnjo - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 3
|
5. |
|
NK Troglav 1918
|
13 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
25 : 17 |
23 |
NK Ljubuški - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Neum 2 : 0
HNK Rama - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 3
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Kamešnica 5 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 3
|
6. |
|
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
26 : 17 |
22 |
HNK Višići - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 1 : 2
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Kruševo 3 : 0
NK Ljubuški - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 3 : 0
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Neum 2 : 0
HNK Rama - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 1 : 4
|
7. |
|
HNK Višići
|
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
29 : 28 |
20 |
HNK Višići - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 1 : 2
HNK Kruševo - HNK Višići 2 : 1
HNK Višići - NK Ljubuški 3 : 6
HNK Neum - HNK Višići 3 : 1
HNK Višići - HNK Rama 4 : 2
|
8. |
|
HNK Neum
|
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
21 : 24 |
20 |
HNK Neum - HNK Čapljina 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Neum 2 : 0
HNK Neum - NK Međugorje 2 : 1
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Neum 2 : 0
HNK Neum - HNK Višići 3 : 1
|
9. |
|
FK Turbina
|
13 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
-9 |
14 : 23 |
19 |
HNK Stolac - FK Turbina 0 : 2
FK Turbina - HNK Grude 2 : 0
FK Klis - FK Turbina 3 : 2
FK Turbina - HNK Čapljina 3 : 2
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Turbina 1 : 0
|
10. |
|
NK Međugorje
|
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
24 : 20 |
18 |
HNK Kruševo - NK Međugorje 1 : 1
NK Međugorje - NK Ljubuški 0 : 1
HNK Neum - NK Međugorje 2 : 1
NK Međugorje - HNK Rama 5 : 2
NK Kamešnica - NK Međugorje 1 : 1
|
11. |
|
HNK Stolac
|
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
-5 |
21 : 26 |
15 |
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Stolac 3 : 1
HNK Stolac - FK Turbina 0 : 2
HNK Grude - HNK Stolac 1 : 1
HNK Stolac - FK Klis 1 : 0
HNK Čapljina - HNK Stolac 2 : 2
|
12. |
|
HNK Rama
|
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
-6 |
22 : 28 |
14 |
HNK Rama - FK Klis 1 : 2
HNK Čapljina - HNK Rama 2 : 2
HNK Rama - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 3
NK Međugorje - HNK Rama 5 : 2
HNK Rama - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 1 : 4
|
13. |
|
HNK Grude
|
13 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
-12 |
10 : 22 |
10 |
NK Kamešnica - HNK Grude 2 : 2
HNK Grude - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 3
FK Turbina - HNK Grude 2 : 0
HNK Grude - HNK Stolac 1 : 1
FK Klis - HNK Grude 1 : 1
|
14. |
|
HNK Čapljina
|
13 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
-20 |
11 : 31 |
6 |
HNK Neum - HNK Čapljina 1 : 0
HNK Čapljina - HNK Rama 2 : 2
NK Kamešnica - HNK Čapljina 1 : 1
HNK Čapljina - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 4
FK Turbina - HNK Čapljina 3 : 2
|
15. |
|
NK Kamešnica
|
13 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
-14 |
17 : 31 |
5 |
NK Kamešnica - HNK Grude 2 : 2
FK Klis - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
NK Kamešnica - HNK Čapljina 1 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Kamešnica 5 : 0
NK Kamešnica - NK Međugorje 1 : 1
|