1. |
|
NK Ljubuški
|
16 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
38 : 20 |
32 |
NK Ljubuški - HNK Grude 2 : 1
FK Klis - NK Ljubuški 2 : 1
HNK Čapljina - NK Ljubuški 1 : 2
NK Ljubuški - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
NK Međugorje - NK Ljubuški 0 : 1
|
2. |
|
FK Klis
|
16 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
29 : 22 |
32 |
HNK Kruševo - FK Klis 2 : 0
FK Klis - NK Ljubuški 2 : 1
FK Klis - HNK Neum 3 : 1
HNK Rama - FK Klis 1 : 2
FK Klis - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
|
3. |
|
HNK Kruševo
|
16 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
20 |
41 : 21 |
31 |
HNK Kruševo - FK Klis 2 : 0
HNK Čapljina - HNK Kruševo 1 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Kruševo 1 : 1
HNK Kruševo - NK Međugorje 1 : 1
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Kruševo 3 : 0
|
4. |
|
HNK Brotnjo
|
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
32 : 25 |
28 |
NK Kamešnica - HNK Brotnjo 0 : 0
FK Turbina - HNK Brotnjo 0 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Stolac 3 : 1
HNK Grude - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 3
HNK Brotnjo - FK Klis 0 : 2
|
5. |
|
NK Troglav 1918
|
15 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
29 : 18 |
27 |
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Višići 3 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Kruševo 1 : 1
NK Ljubuški - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Neum 2 : 0
HNK Rama - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 3
|
6. |
|
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
16 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
27 : 20 |
23 |
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 1
NK Međugorje - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 0
HNK Višići - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 1 : 2
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Kruševo 3 : 0
NK Ljubuški - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 3 : 0
|
7. |
|
HNK Višići
|
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
-2 |
33 : 35 |
23 |
HNK Višići - HNK Čapljina 1 : 2
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Višići 3 : 0
NK Međugorje - HNK Višići 2 : 3
HNK Višići - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 1 : 2
HNK Kruševo - HNK Višići 2 : 1
|
8. |
|
HNK Neum
|
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
-6 |
23 : 29 |
23 |
HNK Neum - HNK Stolac 1 : 0
HNK Grude - HNK Neum 2 : 0
FK Klis - HNK Neum 3 : 1
HNK Neum - HNK Čapljina 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Neum 2 : 0
|
9. |
|
FK Turbina
|
16 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
-12 |
17 : 29 |
22 |
HNK Rama - FK Turbina 5 : 2
FK Turbina - NK Kamešnica 1 : 0
FK Turbina - HNK Brotnjo 0 : 1
HNK Stolac - FK Turbina 0 : 2
FK Turbina - HNK Grude 2 : 0
|
10. |
|
NK Međugorje
|
15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
28 : 23 |
21 |
NK Međugorje - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 0
NK Međugorje - HNK Višići 2 : 3
HNK Kruševo - NK Međugorje 1 : 1
NK Međugorje - NK Ljubuški 0 : 1
HNK Neum - NK Međugorje 2 : 1
|
11. |
|
HNK Rama
|
16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
-4 |
27 : 31 |
18 |
HNK Rama - FK Turbina 5 : 2
HNK Stolac - HNK Rama 1 : 0
HNK Grude - HNK Rama 0 : 0
HNK Rama - FK Klis 1 : 2
HNK Čapljina - HNK Rama 2 : 2
|
12. |
|
HNK Stolac
|
16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
-6 |
22 : 28 |
18 |
HNK Neum - HNK Stolac 1 : 0
HNK Stolac - HNK Rama 1 : 0
HNK Stolac - NK Kamešnica 0 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Stolac 3 : 1
HNK Stolac - FK Turbina 0 : 2
|
13. |
|
HNK Grude
|
16 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
-11 |
13 : 24 |
14 |
NK Ljubuški - HNK Grude 2 : 1
HNK Grude - HNK Neum 2 : 0
HNK Grude - HNK Rama 0 : 0
NK Kamešnica - HNK Grude 2 : 2
HNK Grude - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 3
|
14. |
|
HNK Čapljina
|
16 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
-20 |
15 : 35 |
10 |
HNK Višići - HNK Čapljina 1 : 2
HNK Čapljina - HNK Kruševo 1 : 1
HNK Čapljina - NK Ljubuški 1 : 2
HNK Neum - HNK Čapljina 1 : 0
HNK Čapljina - HNK Rama 2 : 2
|
15. |
|
NK Kamešnica
|
16 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
-14 |
18 : 32 |
9 |
NK Kamešnica - HNK Brotnjo 0 : 0
FK Turbina - NK Kamešnica 1 : 0
HNK Stolac - NK Kamešnica 0 : 1
NK Kamešnica - HNK Grude 2 : 2
FK Klis - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
|