1. |
|
HNK Kruševo
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
17 : 3 |
9 |
HNK Stolac - HNK Kruševo 2 : 1
HNK Kruševo - HNK Grude 5 : 1
FK Klis - HNK Kruševo 0 : 4
HNK Kruševo - HNK Čapljina 7 : 0
|
2. |
|
HNK Višići
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
8 : 5 |
9 |
HNK Grude - HNK Višići 0 : 1
HNK Višići - FK Klis 3 : 1
HNK Čapljina - HNK Višići 0 : 2
HNK Višići - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 4
|
3. |
|
HNK Rama
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 : 4 |
9 |
NK Kamešnica - HNK Rama 2 : 3
HNK Rama - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 2
FK Turbina - HNK Rama 0 : 1
HNK Rama - HNK Stolac 2 : 0
|
4. |
|
FK Turbina
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 : 2 |
9 |
FK Turbina - NK Ljubuški 1 : 0
HNK Neum - FK Turbina 1 : 2
FK Turbina - HNK Rama 0 : 1
NK Kamešnica - FK Turbina 0 : 1
|
5. |
|
HNK Neum
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 : 4 |
7 |
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Neum 1 : 1
HNK Neum - FK Turbina 1 : 2
HNK Stolac - HNK Neum 0 : 4
HNK Neum - HNK Grude 2 : 1
|
6. |
|
HNK Brotnjo
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 : 4 |
7 |
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Neum 1 : 1
HNK Rama - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 2
HNK Brotnjo - NK Kamešnica 4 : 2
|
7. |
|
NK Ljubuški
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
8 : 5 |
6 |
FK Turbina - NK Ljubuški 1 : 0
NK Ljubuški - HNK Stolac 3 : 1
HNK Grude - NK Ljubuški 0 : 3
NK Ljubuški - FK Klis 2 : 3
|
8. |
|
FK Klis
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
-2 |
7 : 9 |
6 |
FK Klis - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 3 : 0
HNK Višići - FK Klis 3 : 1
FK Klis - HNK Kruševo 0 : 4
NK Ljubuški - FK Klis 2 : 3
|
9. |
|
NK Međugorje
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 : 2 |
4 |
HNK Čapljina - NK Međugorje 0 : 4
NK Međugorje - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 2
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - NK Međugorje 0 : 0
|
10. |
|
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-1 |
5 : 6 |
4 |
FK Klis - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 3 : 0
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Čapljina 0 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 5
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - NK Međugorje 0 : 0
|
11. |
|
HNK Stolac
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
-7 |
3 : 10 |
3 |
HNK Stolac - HNK Kruševo 2 : 1
NK Ljubuški - HNK Stolac 3 : 1
HNK Stolac - HNK Neum 0 : 4
HNK Rama - HNK Stolac 2 : 0
|
12. |
|
HNK Čapljina
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
-12 |
1 : 13 |
3 |
HNK Čapljina - NK Međugorje 0 : 4
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Čapljina 0 : 1
HNK Čapljina - HNK Višići 0 : 2
HNK Kruševo - HNK Čapljina 7 : 0
|
13. |
|
NK Kamešnica
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-4 |
4 : 8 |
0 |
NK Kamešnica - HNK Rama 2 : 3
HNK Brotnjo - NK Kamešnica 4 : 2
NK Kamešnica - FK Turbina 0 : 1
|
14. |
|
HNK Grude
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
-9 |
2 : 11 |
0 |
HNK Grude - HNK Višići 0 : 1
HNK Kruševo - HNK Grude 5 : 1
HNK Grude - NK Ljubuški 0 : 3
HNK Neum - HNK Grude 2 : 1
|