1. |
|
NK Ljubuški
|
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
17 : 1 |
12 |
FK Bjelopoljac - NK Ljubuški 1 : 4
NK Ljubuški - HNK Tomislav 4 : 0
HNK Neum - NK Ljubuški 0 : 6
NK Ljubuški - HNK Grude 3 : 0
|
2. |
|
FK Klis
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
12 : 1 |
10 |
NK Kamešnica - FK Klis 0 : 1
FK Klis - FK Bjelopoljac 7 : 0
HNK Tomislav - FK Klis 1 : 1
FK Klis - HNK Neum 3 : 0
|
3. |
|
NK Troglav 1918
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
9 : 2 |
10 |
HNK Brotnjo - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 2
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Kamešnica 3 : 1
FK Bjelopoljac - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Tomislav 4 : 1
|
4. |
|
HNK Stolac
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
14 : 4 |
9 |
HNK Rama - HNK Stolac 1 : 4
HNK Stolac - HNK Brotnjo 5 : 1
NK Kamešnica - HNK Stolac 2 : 1
HNK Stolac - FK Bjelopoljac 4 : 0
|
5. |
|
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
9 : 6 |
7 |
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - FK Turbina 1 : 1
HNK Rama - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 4 : 6
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 1
|
6. |
|
NK Kamešnica
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-2 |
5 : 7 |
4 |
NK Kamešnica - FK Klis 0 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Kamešnica 3 : 1
NK Kamešnica - HNK Stolac 2 : 1
FK Turbina - NK Kamešnica 2 : 2
|
7. |
|
HNK Tomislav
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-6 |
4 : 10 |
4 |
HNK Tomislav - HNK Grude 2 : 1
NK Ljubuški - HNK Tomislav 4 : 0
HNK Tomislav - FK Klis 1 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Tomislav 4 : 1
|
8. |
|
HNK Rama
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
-4 |
8 : 12 |
3 |
HNK Rama - HNK Stolac 1 : 4
FK Turbina - HNK Rama 2 : 3
HNK Rama - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 4 : 6
|
9. |
|
HNK Neum
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
-4 |
5 : 9 |
3 |
HNK Grude - HNK Neum 0 : 5
HNK Neum - NK Ljubuški 0 : 6
FK Klis - HNK Neum 3 : 0
|
10. |
|
HNK Brotnjo
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
-6 |
4 : 10 |
3 |
HNK Brotnjo - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 2
HNK Stolac - HNK Brotnjo 5 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - FK Turbina 2 : 1
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 1
|
11. |
|
FK Turbina
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
-2 |
6 : 8 |
2 |
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - FK Turbina 1 : 1
FK Turbina - HNK Rama 2 : 3
HNK Brotnjo - FK Turbina 2 : 1
FK Turbina - NK Kamešnica 2 : 2
|
12. |
|
FK Bjelopoljac
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
-14 |
1 : 15 |
1 |
FK Bjelopoljac - NK Ljubuški 1 : 4
FK Klis - FK Bjelopoljac 7 : 0
FK Bjelopoljac - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 0
HNK Stolac - FK Bjelopoljac 4 : 0
|
13. |
|
HNK Grude
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-9 |
1 : 10 |
0 |
HNK Tomislav - HNK Grude 2 : 1
HNK Grude - HNK Neum 0 : 5
NK Ljubuški - HNK Grude 3 : 0
|