1. |
|
FK Klis
|
25 |
20 |
3 |
2 |
54 |
68 : 14 |
63 |
FK Klis - HNK Branitelj 7 : 0
FK Klis - HNK Rama 2 : 0
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - FK Klis 1 : 1
FK Klis - FK Turbina 5 : 2
FK Bjelopoljac - FK Klis 1 : 1
|
2. |
|
HŠK Posušje
|
25 |
20 |
2 |
3 |
44 |
69 : 25 |
62 |
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HŠK Posušje 0 : 1
HŠK Posušje - FK Turbina 2 : 1
FK Bjelopoljac - HŠK Posušje 1 : 2
HŠK Posušje - NK Kamešnica 3 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HŠK Posušje 2 : 4
|
3. |
|
HNK Tomislav
|
25 |
14 |
3 |
8 |
27 |
55 : 28 |
45 |
NK Kamešnica - HNK Tomislav 0 : 3
HNK Tomislav - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 1
HNK Stolac - HNK Tomislav 1 : 0
HNK Branitelj - HNK Tomislav 0 : 1
HNK Tomislav - HNK Neum 6 : 0
|
4. |
|
HNK Rama
|
25 |
13 |
6 |
6 |
23 |
59 : 36 |
45 |
HNK Rama - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
FK Klis - HNK Rama 2 : 0
HNK Rama - HNK Branitelj 9 : 0
HNK Rama - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 1
FK Turbina - HNK Rama 0 : 3
|
5. |
|
HNK Neum
|
25 |
14 |
2 |
9 |
12 |
48 : 36 |
44 |
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Neum 4 : 2
HNK Neum - NK Kamešnica 4 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Neum 2 : 0
HNK Neum - HNK Stolac 6 : 2
HNK Tomislav - HNK Neum 6 : 0
|
6. |
|
HNK Brotnjo
|
25 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
-5 |
36 : 41 |
39 |
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Stolac 3 : 2
HNK Tomislav - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Neum 2 : 0
HNK Grude - HNK Brotnjo 5 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HŠK Posušje 2 : 4
|
7. |
|
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
25 |
11 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
44 : 35 |
38 |
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HŠK Posušje 0 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 3
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - FK Klis 1 : 1
HNK Rama - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 1
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Branitelj 4 : 1
|
8. |
|
FK Bjelopoljac
|
25 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
50 : 41 |
34 |
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Neum 4 : 2
HNK Grude - FK Bjelopoljac 3 : 1
FK Bjelopoljac - HŠK Posušje 1 : 2
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Bjelopoljac 0 : 0
FK Bjelopoljac - FK Klis 1 : 1
|
9. |
|
NK Troglav 1918
|
25 |
8 |
5 |
12 |
-6 |
41 : 47 |
29 |
HNK Rama - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 3
FK Turbina - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Bjelopoljac 0 : 0
NK Kamešnica - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 1
|
10. |
|
NK Kamešnica
|
25 |
5 |
7 |
13 |
-18 |
25 : 43 |
22 |
NK Kamešnica - HNK Tomislav 0 : 3
HNK Neum - NK Kamešnica 4 : 1
NK Kamešnica - HNK Grude 1 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Kamešnica 3 : 1
NK Kamešnica - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 1
|
11. |
|
HNK Stolac
|
25 |
6 |
4 |
15 |
-40 |
39 : 79 |
22 |
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Stolac 3 : 2
HNK Branitelj - HNK Stolac 1 : 3
HNK Stolac - HNK Tomislav 1 : 0
HNK Neum - HNK Stolac 6 : 2
HNK Stolac - HNK Grude 4 : 2
|
12. |
|
HNK Grude
|
25 |
4 |
6 |
15 |
-19 |
27 : 46 |
18 |
FK Turbina - HNK Grude 1 : 0
HNK Grude - FK Bjelopoljac 3 : 1
NK Kamešnica - HNK Grude 1 : 0
HNK Grude - HNK Brotnjo 5 : 1
HNK Stolac - HNK Grude 4 : 2
|
13. |
|
HNK Branitelj
|
25 |
4 |
5 |
16 |
-35 |
30 : 65 |
17 |
FK Klis - HNK Branitelj 7 : 0
HNK Branitelj - HNK Stolac 1 : 3
HNK Rama - HNK Branitelj 9 : 0
HNK Branitelj - HNK Tomislav 0 : 1
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Branitelj 4 : 1
|
14. |
|
FK Turbina
|
25 |
4 |
3 |
18 |
-55 |
21 : 76 |
15 |
FK Turbina - HNK Grude 1 : 0
HŠK Posušje - FK Turbina 2 : 1
FK Turbina - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 0
FK Klis - FK Turbina 5 : 2
FK Turbina - HNK Rama 0 : 3
|