1.
OFK Gradina
30
24
4
2
77
101 : 24
76
OFK Gradina - NK Svatovac 5 : 3
NK Mramor - OFK Gradina 0 : 7
OFK Gradina - FK Gornji Rahić 3 : 0
NK Prokosovići - OFK Gradina 1 : 1
OFK Gradina - FK Priluk 5 : 1
2.
FK Gornji Rahić
30
18
3
9
38
77 : 39
57
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Gornji Rahić 4 : 2
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Odžak 102 2 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Gornji Rahić 3 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Orahovica 74 5 : 0
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Gornji Rahić 0 : 2
3.
FK Seona
30
15
4
11
29
68 : 39
49
FK Seona - NK Mladost Malešići 3 : 1
FK Bosna Kalesija - FK Seona 2 : 1
FK Seona - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 6 : 0
NK Svatovac - FK Seona 2 : 1
FK Seona - NK Mramor 11 : 0
4.
NK Mladost Malešići
30
14
6
10
11
59 : 48
48
FK Seona - NK Mladost Malešići 3 : 1
NK Mladost Malešići - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 2 : 2
NK Mladost Malešići - FK Bosna Kalesija 4 : 2
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Mladost Malešići 3 : 0
NK Mladost Malešići - NK Svatovac 1 : 0
5.
NK Odžak 102
30
15
3
12
-3
50 : 53
48
NK Odžak 102 - NK Mramor 3 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Odžak 102 2 : 0
NK Odžak 102 - NK Prokosovići 3 : 1
FK Priluk - NK Odžak 102 3 : 1
NK Odžak 102 - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 0
6.
FK Dizdaruša Brčko
30
15
2
13
11
67 : 56
47
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Bosna Kalesija 4 : 1
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 1 : 4
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - NK Svatovac 4 : 3
NK Mramor - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 2 : 4
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Gornji Rahić 0 : 2
7.
FK Bosna Mionica
30
14
4
12
11
66 : 55
46
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Gornji Rahić 4 : 2
NK Prokosovići - FK Bosna Mionica 4 : 3
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Priluk 1 : 1
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Bosna Mionica 3 : 2
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Bosna Mionica 3 : 1
8.
NK Svatovac
30
14
4
12
5
58 : 53
46
OFK Gradina - NK Svatovac 5 : 3
NK Svatovac - NK Orahovica 74 3 : 1
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - NK Svatovac 4 : 3
NK Svatovac - FK Seona 2 : 1
NK Mladost Malešići - NK Svatovac 1 : 0
9.
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
30
15
1
14
-14
46 : 60
46
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Priluk 1 : 0
NK Mladost Malešići - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 2 : 2
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 1
FK Bosna Kalesija - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 1 : 0
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Bosna Mionica 3 : 1
10.
FK Radnički Lukavac
30
14
3
13
19
60 : 41
45
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Prokosovići 1 : 0
FK Priluk - FK Radnički Lukavac 0 : 2
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 1
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Bosna Mionica 3 : 2
NK Odžak 102 - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 0
11.
NK Prokosovići
30
13
4
13
-9
52 : 61
43
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Prokosovići 1 : 0
NK Prokosovići - FK Bosna Mionica 4 : 3
NK Odžak 102 - NK Prokosovići 3 : 1
NK Prokosovići - OFK Gradina 1 : 1
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Prokosovići 2 : 3
12.
NK Orahovica 74
30
12
4
14
4
66 : 62
40
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 4 : 2
NK Svatovac - NK Orahovica 74 3 : 1
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Mramor 4 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Orahovica 74 5 : 0
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Prokosovići 2 : 3
13.
FK Bosna Kalesija
30
12
3
15
-13
55 : 68
39
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Bosna Kalesija 4 : 1
FK Bosna Kalesija - FK Seona 2 : 1
NK Mladost Malešići - FK Bosna Kalesija 4 : 2
FK Bosna Kalesija - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 1 : 0
FK Bosna Kalesija - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 2 : 0
14.
FK Priluk
30
10
5
15
-8
50 : 58
35
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Priluk 1 : 0
FK Priluk - FK Radnički Lukavac 0 : 2
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Priluk 1 : 1
FK Priluk - NK Odžak 102 3 : 1
OFK Gradina - FK Priluk 5 : 1
15.
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
30
5
2
23
-61
34 : 95
17
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 4 : 2
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 1 : 4
FK Seona - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 6 : 0
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Mladost Malešići 3 : 0
FK Bosna Kalesija - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 2 : 0
16.
NK Mramor
30
3
2
25
-97
31 : 128
11
NK Odžak 102 - NK Mramor 3 : 0
NK Mramor - OFK Gradina 0 : 7
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Mramor 4 : 0
NK Mramor - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 2 : 4
FK Seona - NK Mramor 11 : 0