1.
FK Budućnost Banovići
29
18
5
6
27
48 : 21
59
NK Čelić - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Sloga Tojšići 3 : 0
NK Prokosovići - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Priluk 2 : 0
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 3
2.
OFK Gradina
29
16
5
8
20
51 : 31
53
OFK Gradina - FK Radnički Lukavac 5 : 2
FK Bosna Kalesija - OFK Gradina 4 : 3
OFK Gradina - NK Svatovac 3 : 1
NK Mramor - OFK Gradina 2 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Seona 1 : 0
3.
NK Čelić
29
13
6
10
7
41 : 34
45
NK Čelić - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Čelić 2 : 1
NK Čelić - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 4 : 4
NK Čelić - FK Sloga Tojšići 2 : 1
NK Prokosovići - NK Čelić 3 : 2
4.
NK Svatovac
29
14
2
13
6
51 : 45
44
FK Priluk - NK Svatovac 4 : 2
NK Svatovac - FK Bosna Mionica 3 : 0
OFK Gradina - NK Svatovac 3 : 1
NK Svatovac - NK Odžak 102 5 : 0
NK Mladost Malešići - NK Svatovac 5 : 1
5.
FK Seona
29
14
1
14
2
47 : 45
43
FK Sloga Tojšići - FK Seona 4 : 2
FK Seona - NK Prokosovići 2 : 1
FK Priluk - FK Seona 3 : 1
FK Seona - FK Bosna Mionica 1 : 2
OFK Gradina - FK Seona 1 : 0
6.
NK Mladost Malešići
29
13
3
13
7
52 : 45
42
NK Odžak 102 - NK Mladost Malešići 3 : 2
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - NK Mladost Malešići 4 : 2
NK Mladost Malešići - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 4
FK Bosna Kalesija - NK Mladost Malešići 2 : 0
NK Mladost Malešići - NK Svatovac 5 : 1
7.
FK Bosna Mionica
29
13
3
13
4
53 : 49
42
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Bosna Kalesija 4 : 3
NK Svatovac - FK Bosna Mionica 3 : 0
FK Bosna Mionica - NK Mramor 3 : 0
FK Seona - FK Bosna Mionica 1 : 2
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 3
8.
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
29
12
6
11
-3
48 : 51
42
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 3 : 3
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - NK Mladost Malešići 4 : 2
NK Čelić - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 4 : 4
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 1
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 1 : 0
9.
FK Priluk
29
13
2
14
5
53 : 48
41
FK Priluk - NK Svatovac 4 : 2
NK Mramor - FK Priluk 1 : 0
FK Priluk - FK Seona 3 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Priluk 2 : 0
FK Priluk - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 4 : 3
10.
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
29
12
4
13
-10
46 : 56
40
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 3 : 3
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Čelić 2 : 1
FK Sloga Tojšići - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 6 : 5
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Prokosovići 0 : 0
FK Priluk - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 4 : 3
11.
FK Sloga Tojšići
29
12
4
13
-11
39 : 50
40
FK Sloga Tojšići - FK Seona 4 : 2
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Sloga Tojšići 3 : 0
FK Sloga Tojšići - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 6 : 5
NK Čelić - FK Sloga Tojšići 2 : 1
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 1 : 0
12.
FK Radnički Lukavac
29
11
6
12
1
45 : 44
39
OFK Gradina - FK Radnički Lukavac 5 : 2
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Odžak 102 2 : 0
NK Mladost Malešići - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 4
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 1
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Bosna Kalesija 3 : 5
13.
NK Prokosovići
29
12
3
14
-9
41 : 50
39
NK Prokosovići - NK Mramor 2 : 2
FK Seona - NK Prokosovići 2 : 1
NK Prokosovići - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Prokosovići 0 : 0
NK Prokosovići - NK Čelić 3 : 2
14.
FK Bosna Kalesija
29
11
5
13
10
57 : 47
38
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Bosna Kalesija 4 : 3
FK Bosna Kalesija - OFK Gradina 4 : 3
NK Odžak 102 - FK Bosna Kalesija 4 : 3
FK Bosna Kalesija - NK Mladost Malešići 2 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Bosna Kalesija 3 : 5
15.
NK Mramor
29
10
2
17
-30
30 : 60
32
NK Prokosovići - NK Mramor 2 : 2
NK Mramor - FK Priluk 1 : 0
FK Bosna Mionica - NK Mramor 3 : 0
NK Mramor - OFK Gradina 2 : 0
NK Odžak 102 - NK Mramor 5 : 1
16.
NK Odžak 102
29
7
5
17
-26
41 : 67
26
NK Odžak 102 - NK Mladost Malešići 3 : 2
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Odžak 102 2 : 0
NK Odžak 102 - FK Bosna Kalesija 4 : 3
NK Svatovac - NK Odžak 102 5 : 0
NK Odžak 102 - NK Mramor 5 : 1