1.
FK Radnički Lukavac
14
12
2
0
33
45 : 12
38
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Priluk 4 : 2
NK Prokosovići - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 3
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Slaven Živinice 9 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Mladost Malešići 2 : 0
NK Svatovac - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 3
2.
NK Svatovac
14
9
1
4
6
27 : 21
28
NK Svatovac - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 1 : 0
NK Svatovac - FK Priluk 3 : 2
NK Svatovac - NK Prokosovići 0 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Svatovac 1 : 2
NK Svatovac - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 3
3.
FK Gornji Rahić
14
8
3
3
21
35 : 14
27
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Odžak 102 1 : 0
FK Bosna Kalesija - FK Gornji Rahić 1 : 1
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Bosna Mionica 3 : 0
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Gornji Rahić 2 : 2
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Priluk 7 : 1
4.
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
14
8
2
4
14
28 : 14
26
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - NK Orahovica 74 3 : 0
NK Odžak 102 - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 2 : 0
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Bosna Kalesija 2 : 0
FK Bosna Mionica - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 1 : 0
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 4 : 0
5.
FK Seona
14
8
2
4
3
22 : 19
26
NK Mladost Malešići - FK Seona 3 : 2
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Seona 1 : 1
FK Seona - NK Odžak 102 2 : 0
FK Bosna Kalesija - FK Seona 4 : 0
FK Seona - FK Bosna Mionica 2 : 1
6.
FK Priluk
14
8
0
6
0
31 : 31
24
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Priluk 4 : 2
NK Svatovac - FK Priluk 3 : 2
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - FK Priluk 0 : 1
FK Priluk - FK Mladost Kikači 2 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Priluk 7 : 1
7.
FK Mladost Kikači
14
7
1
6
9
30 : 21
22
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Bosna Kalesija 6 : 2
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Mladost Kikači 2 : 0
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 2 : 0
FK Priluk - FK Mladost Kikači 2 : 0
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Prokosovići 1 : 0
8.
FK Bosna Mionica
14
7
1
6
7
28 : 21
22
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - FK Bosna Mionica 4 : 3
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Mladost Kikači 2 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Bosna Mionica 3 : 0
FK Bosna Mionica - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 1 : 0
FK Seona - FK Bosna Mionica 2 : 1
9.
NK Mladost Malešići
14
6
1
7
-6
26 : 32
19
NK Mladost Malešići - FK Seona 3 : 2
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Mladost Malešići 0 : 2
NK Mladost Malešići - NK Orahovica 74 1 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Mladost Malešići 2 : 0
NK Mladost Malešići - NK Odžak 102 3 : 0
10.
NK Prokosovići
14
5
3
6
4
23 : 19
18
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Prokosovići 0 : 6
NK Prokosovići - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 3
NK Svatovac - NK Prokosovići 0 : 0
NK Prokosovići - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 1 : 0
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Prokosovići 1 : 0
11.
FK Dizdaruša Brčko
14
5
2
7
-11
17 : 28
17
NK Svatovac - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 1 : 0
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 2 : 0
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 2 : 0
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Gornji Rahić 2 : 2
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 4 : 0
12.
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
14
5
0
9
-17
12 : 29
15
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - FK Bosna Mionica 4 : 3
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 2 : 0
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - FK Priluk 0 : 1
NK Prokosovići - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 1 : 0
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 0
13.
FK Bosna Kalesija
14
3
5
6
-6
21 : 27
14
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Bosna Kalesija 6 : 2
FK Bosna Kalesija - FK Gornji Rahić 1 : 1
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Bosna Kalesija 2 : 0
FK Bosna Kalesija - FK Seona 4 : 0
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Bosna Kalesija 3 : 3
14.
NK Orahovica 74
14
3
3
8
-9
19 : 28
12
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - NK Orahovica 74 3 : 0
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Seona 1 : 1
NK Mladost Malešići - NK Orahovica 74 1 : 0
NK Odžak 102 - NK Orahovica 74 3 : 0
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Bosna Kalesija 3 : 3
15.
NK Odžak 102
14
4
0
10
-11
16 : 27
12
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Odžak 102 1 : 0
NK Odžak 102 - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 2 : 0
FK Seona - NK Odžak 102 2 : 0
NK Odžak 102 - NK Orahovica 74 3 : 0
NK Mladost Malešići - NK Odžak 102 3 : 0
16.
NK Slaven Živinice
14
1
0
13
-37
6 : 43
3
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Prokosovići 0 : 6
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Mladost Malešići 0 : 2
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Slaven Živinice 9 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Svatovac 1 : 2
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 0