1.
FK Seona
29
20
4
5
61
79 : 18
64
FK Priluk - FK Seona 1 : 5
FK Seona - ŠD Napredak Matići 1 : 0
NK Mladost Malešići - FK Seona 0 : 2
FK Seona - NK Odžak 102 4 : 0
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - FK Seona 0 : 0
2.
FK Mladost Kikači
29
16
4
9
41
84 : 43
52
FK Bosna Kalesija - FK Mladost Kikači 1 : 3
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Priluk 2 : 1
ŠD Napredak Matići - FK Mladost Kikači 3 : 2
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Mladost Malešići 3 : 1
NK Odžak 102 - FK Mladost Kikači 0 : 11
3.
FK Bosna Mionica
29
14
8
7
24
55 : 31
50
NK Mladost Malešići - FK Bosna Mionica 2 : 1
FK Bosna Mionica - NK Odžak 102 2 : 0
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - FK Bosna Mionica 3 : 1
FK Bosna Mionica - NK Svatovac 2 : 0
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Bosna Mionica 1 : 1
4.
NK Svatovac
29
15
3
11
38
78 : 40
48
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Svatovac 6 : 4
NK Prokosovići - NK Svatovac 0 : 9
NK Svatovac - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 7 : 0
FK Bosna Mionica - NK Svatovac 2 : 0
NK Svatovac - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 2 : 1
5.
FK Gornji Rahić
29
14
5
10
22
54 : 32
47
FK Sloga Tojšići - FK Gornji Rahić 1 : 2
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Bosna Kalesija 5 : 1
FK Priluk - FK Gornji Rahić 3 : 1
FK Gornji Rahić - ŠD Napredak Matići 3 : 2
NK Mladost Malešići - FK Gornji Rahić 2 : 0
6.
FK Bosna Kalesija
29
15
2
12
13
67 : 54
47
FK Bosna Kalesija - FK Mladost Kikači 1 : 3
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Bosna Kalesija 5 : 1
FK Bosna Kalesija - NK Orahovica 74 2 : 1
FK Sloga Tojšići - FK Bosna Kalesija 2 : 0
FK Bosna Kalesija - NK Prokosovići 4 : 0
7.
ŠD Napredak Matići
29
14
5
10
11
49 : 38
47
ŠD Napredak Matići - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 1 : 0
FK Seona - ŠD Napredak Matići 1 : 0
ŠD Napredak Matići - FK Mladost Kikači 3 : 2
FK Gornji Rahić - ŠD Napredak Matići 3 : 2
ŠD Napredak Matići - NK Orahovica 74 0 : 0
8.
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
29
15
2
12
7
53 : 46
47
ŠD Napredak Matići - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 1 : 0
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - NK Mladost Malešići 4 : 1
NK Odžak 102 - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 0 : 6
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 2 : 0
NK Svatovac - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 2 : 1
9.
NK Orahovica 74
29
13
7
9
12
63 : 51
46
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Prokosovići 4 : 0
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Sloga Tojšići 4 : 4
FK Bosna Kalesija - NK Orahovica 74 2 : 1
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Priluk 2 : 1
ŠD Napredak Matići - NK Orahovica 74 0 : 0
10.
FK Priluk
29
15
1
13
3
62 : 59
46
FK Priluk - FK Seona 1 : 5
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Priluk 2 : 1
FK Priluk - FK Gornji Rahić 3 : 1
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Priluk 2 : 1
FK Priluk - FK Sloga Tojšići 0 : 1
11.
NK Mladost Malešići
29
13
4
12
5
55 : 50
43
NK Mladost Malešići - FK Bosna Mionica 2 : 1
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - NK Mladost Malešići 4 : 1
NK Mladost Malešići - FK Seona 0 : 2
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Mladost Malešići 3 : 1
NK Mladost Malešići - FK Gornji Rahić 2 : 0
12.
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
29
13
3
13
2
50 : 48
42
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Svatovac 6 : 4
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 0 : 4
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - FK Bosna Mionica 3 : 1
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 2 : 0
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - FK Seona 0 : 0
13.
FK Sloga Tojšići
29
10
6
13
10
54 : 44
36
FK Sloga Tojšići - FK Gornji Rahić 1 : 2
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Sloga Tojšići 4 : 4
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Prokosovići 8 : 0
FK Sloga Tojšići - FK Bosna Kalesija 2 : 0
FK Priluk - FK Sloga Tojšići 0 : 1
14.
FK Dizdaruša Brčko
29
9
3
17
-21
43 : 64
30
NK Odžak 102 - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 3 : 5
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 0 : 4
NK Svatovac - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 7 : 0
NK Prokosovići - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 0 : 2
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Bosna Mionica 1 : 1
15.
NK Odžak 102
29
7
1
21
-51
42 : 93
22
NK Odžak 102 - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 3 : 5
FK Bosna Mionica - NK Odžak 102 2 : 0
NK Odžak 102 - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 0 : 6
FK Seona - NK Odžak 102 4 : 0
NK Odžak 102 - FK Mladost Kikači 0 : 11
16.
NK Prokosovići
29
0
0
29
-177
7 : 184
0
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Prokosovići 4 : 0
NK Prokosovići - NK Svatovac 0 : 9
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Prokosovići 8 : 0
NK Prokosovići - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 0 : 2
FK Bosna Kalesija - NK Prokosovići 4 : 0