1.
FK Omarska
14
11
2
1
22
42 : 20
35
FK Laktaši - FK Omarska 1 : 5
FK Omarska - FK Čelinac 2 : 1
OFK Brdo - FK Omarska 1 : 6
FK Omarska - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 2 : 1
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Omarska 1 : 2
2.
FK Borac Šamac
14
7
4
3
10
30 : 20
25
FK Borac Šamac - FK Proleter Teslić 1 : 0
FK Borac Šamac - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 4 : 2
FK Čelinac - FK Borac Šamac 0 : 0
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Borac Šamac 1 : 2
FK Borac Šamac - FK Dubrave 1 : 1
3.
FK Čelinac
13
7
3
3
6
19 : 13
24
FK Omarska - FK Čelinac 2 : 1
FK Čelinac - FK Borac Šamac 0 : 0
OFK Brdo - FK Čelinac 1 : 2
FK Čelinac - FK Sloga Srbac 3 : 0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Čelinac 0 : 1
4.
FK Dubrave
14
7
3
4
3
24 : 21
24
FK Dubrave - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 2 : 1
FK Dubrave - FK Sloga Trn 4 : 1
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Dubrave 1 : 3
FK Dubrave - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 3 : 0
FK Borac Šamac - FK Dubrave 1 : 1
5.
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
14
7
2
5
13
30 : 17
23
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 5 : 3
FK Polet 1926 - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 2 : 2
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Laktaši 2 : 0
FK Omarska - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 2 : 1
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - OFK Brdo 1 : 0
6.
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
14
7
2
5
3
28 : 25
23
FK Dubrave - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 2 : 1
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 6 : 2
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Polet 1926 3 : 2
FK Laktaši - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 3 : 1
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Omarska 1 : 2
7.
FK Progres Kneževo
14
7
0
7
1
36 : 35
21
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 5 : 3
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 6 : 2
FK Sloga Trn - FK Progres Kneževo 1 : 2
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Proleter Teslić 1 : 3
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Progres Kneževo 4 : 1
8.
FK Sloga Srbac
14
6
1
7
6
25 : 19
19
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Sloga Trn 1 : 0
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Proleter Teslić 9 : 0
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Sloga Srbac 0 : 2
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Borac Šamac 1 : 2
FK Čelinac - FK Sloga Srbac 3 : 0
9.
FK Sloga Trn
14
6
1
7
-5
19 : 24
19
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Sloga Trn 1 : 0
FK Dubrave - FK Sloga Trn 4 : 1
FK Sloga Trn - FK Progres Kneževo 1 : 2
FK Polet 1926 - FK Sloga Trn 2 : 0
FK Sloga Trn - FK Laktaši 2 : 1
10.
FK Polet 1926
14
5
3
6
0
28 : 28
18
FK Polet 1926 - OFK Brdo 1 : 1
FK Polet 1926 - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 2 : 2
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Polet 1926 3 : 2
FK Polet 1926 - FK Sloga Trn 2 : 0
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Polet 1926 2 : 1
11.
FK Laktaši
14
5
1
8
-6
23 : 29
16
FK Laktaši - FK Omarska 1 : 5
FK Laktaši - OFK Brdo 4 : 0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Laktaši 2 : 0
FK Laktaši - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 3 : 1
FK Sloga Trn - FK Laktaši 2 : 1
12.
OFK Brdo
14
4
3
7
-10
19 : 29
15
FK Polet 1926 - OFK Brdo 1 : 1
FK Laktaši - OFK Brdo 4 : 0
OFK Brdo - FK Omarska 1 : 6
OFK Brdo - FK Čelinac 1 : 2
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - OFK Brdo 1 : 0
13.
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
13
2
2
9
-17
16 : 33
8
FK Borac Šamac - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 4 : 2
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Sloga Srbac 0 : 2
FK Dubrave - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 3 : 0
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Progres Kneževo 4 : 1
FK Polet 1926 - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 3 : 3
14.
FK Proleter Teslić
14
2
1
11
-26
12 : 38
7
FK Borac Šamac - FK Proleter Teslić 1 : 0
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Proleter Teslić 9 : 0
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Dubrave 1 : 3
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Proleter Teslić 1 : 3
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Polet 1926 2 : 1