1.
FK Mladost Kikači
14
10
0
4
26
44 : 18
30
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Omladinac Mionica 5 : 4
NK Vražići 92 - FK Mladost Kikači 1 : 0
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Polet Palanka 4 : 2
NK Ingram - FK Mladost Kikači 1 : 3
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Čelić 5 : 0
2.
FK Sloga Tojšići
14
10
0
4
18
39 : 21
30
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Sloga Tojšići 2 : 0
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Vražići 92 2 : 0
FK Polet Palanka - FK Sloga Tojšići 3 : 4
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Ingram 8 : 2
3.
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
14
8
1
5
13
42 : 29
25
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 5 : 4
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 0
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Mramor Babice 4 : 0
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 0 : 3
4.
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije
14
8
1
5
1
27 : 26
25
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Ingram 3 : 0
NK Čelić - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 1 : 2
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Trešnjevka 3 : 1
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 5 : 2
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 4 : 2
5.
NK Trešnjevka
14
8
0
6
11
33 : 22
24
NK Trešnjevka - NK Čelić 3 : 0
NK Trešnjevka - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 4 : 0
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Trešnjevka 3 : 1
NK Trešnjevka - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Trešnjevka 3 : 2
6.
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci
14
8
0
6
9
41 : 32
24
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - FK Polet Palanka 4 : 1
NK Ingram - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 3 : 1
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Čelić 10 : 2
NK Trešnjevka - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 4 : 2
7.
NK Vražići 92
14
7
3
4
6
26 : 20
24
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Vražići 92 1 : 1
NK Vražići 92 - FK Mladost Kikači 1 : 0
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Vražići 92 2 : 0
NK Vražići 92 - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 4 : 1
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Vražići 92 2 : 0
8.
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
14
7
0
7
-1
28 : 29
21
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Mramor Babice 3 : 0
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 5 : 4
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Omladinac Mionica 1 : 0
NK Vražići 92 - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 4 : 1
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Polet Palanka 2 : 1
9.
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
14
6
2
6
0
24 : 24
20
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Vražići 92 1 : 1
FK Polet Palanka - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Ingram 5 : 2
NK Čelić - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 2 : 4
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Trešnjevka 3 : 2
10.
NK Rijeka Šerići
14
6
2
6
-3
19 : 22
20
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Rijeka Šerići 4 : 0
NK Mramor Babice - NK Rijeka Šerići 2 : 1
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 2
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Vražići 92 2 : 0
11.
NK Omladinac Mionica
14
6
1
7
-3
26 : 29
19
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Omladinac Mionica 5 : 4
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Sloga Tojšići 2 : 0
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Omladinac Mionica 1 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 2
NK Mramor Babice - NK Omladinac Mionica 4 : 1
12.
NK Mramor Babice
14
6
0
8
-15
23 : 38
18
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Mramor Babice 3 : 0
NK Mramor Babice - NK Rijeka Šerići 2 : 1
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Mramor Babice 5 : 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Mramor Babice 4 : 0
NK Mramor Babice - NK Omladinac Mionica 4 : 1
13.
FK Polet Palanka
14
5
1
8
0
27 : 27
16
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - FK Polet Palanka 4 : 1
FK Polet Palanka - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 3 : 1
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Polet Palanka 4 : 2
FK Polet Palanka - FK Sloga Tojšići 3 : 4
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Polet Palanka 2 : 1
14.
Mladost Brijesnica Velika
14
5
1
8
-8
31 : 39
16
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Rijeka Šerići 4 : 0
NK Trešnjevka - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 4 : 0
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Mramor Babice 5 : 1
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 5 : 2
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 0 : 3
15.
NK Ingram
14
5
1
8
-9
27 : 36
16
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Ingram 3 : 0
NK Ingram - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Ingram 5 : 2
NK Ingram - FK Mladost Kikači 1 : 3
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Ingram 8 : 2
16.
NK Čelić
14
0
1
13
-45
15 : 60
1
NK Trešnjevka - NK Čelić 3 : 0
NK Čelić - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 1 : 2
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Čelić 10 : 2
NK Čelić - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 2 : 4
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Čelić 5 : 0