1.
FK Mladost Kikači
16
12
0
4
29
50 : 21
36
NK Mramor Babice - FK Mladost Kikači 1 : 3
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - FK Mladost Kikači 2 : 3
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Omladinac Mionica 5 : 4
NK Vražići 92 - FK Mladost Kikači 1 : 0
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Polet Palanka 4 : 2
2.
FK Sloga Tojšići
16
11
0
5
18
43 : 25
33
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK Sloga Tojšići 1 : 2
NK Mramor Babice - FK Sloga Tojšići 3 : 2
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Sloga Tojšići 2 : 0
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Vražići 92 2 : 0
3.
NK Vražići 92
16
9
3
4
9
30 : 21
30
NK Vražići 92 - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 2 : 1
NK Vražići 92 - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Vražići 92 1 : 1
NK Vražići 92 - FK Mladost Kikači 1 : 0
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Vražići 92 2 : 0
4.
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
16
9
1
6
17
50 : 33
28
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 6 : 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - FK Mladost Kikači 2 : 3
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 5 : 4
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 0
5.
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije
16
8
2
6
0
30 : 30
26
NK Vražići 92 - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 2 : 1
FK Polet Palanka - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 2 : 2
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Ingram 3 : 0
NK Čelić - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 1 : 2
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Trešnjevka 3 : 1
6.
NK Omladinac Mionica
16
8
1
7
1
31 : 30
25
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 3 : 1
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Omladinac Mionica 5 : 4
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Sloga Tojšići 2 : 0
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Omladinac Mionica 1 : 0
7.
NK Trešnjevka
16
8
0
8
8
37 : 29
24
FK Polet Palanka - NK Trešnjevka 2 : 0
NK Ingram - NK Trešnjevka 5 : 4
NK Trešnjevka - NK Čelić 3 : 0
NK Trešnjevka - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 4 : 0
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Trešnjevka 3 : 1
8.
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci
16
8
0
8
5
41 : 36
24
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
NK Vražići 92 - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - FK Polet Palanka 4 : 1
NK Ingram - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 3 : 1
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Čelić 10 : 2
9.
NK Rijeka Šerići
16
7
2
7
0
24 : 24
23
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK Sloga Tojšići 1 : 2
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 4 : 0
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Rijeka Šerići 4 : 0
NK Mramor Babice - NK Rijeka Šerići 2 : 1
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 0
10.
NK Ingram
16
7
1
8
-5
35 : 40
22
NK Ingram - NK Čelić 3 : 0
NK Ingram - NK Trešnjevka 5 : 4
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Ingram 3 : 0
NK Ingram - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Ingram 5 : 2
11.
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
16
7
0
9
-6
28 : 34
21
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1 : 0
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 4 : 0
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Mramor Babice 3 : 0
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 5 : 4
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Omladinac Mionica 1 : 0
12.
NK Mramor Babice
16
7
0
9
-16
27 : 43
21
NK Mramor Babice - FK Mladost Kikači 1 : 3
NK Mramor Babice - FK Sloga Tojšići 3 : 2
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Mramor Babice 3 : 0
NK Mramor Babice - NK Rijeka Šerići 2 : 1
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Mramor Babice 5 : 1
13.
FK Polet Palanka
16
6
2
8
2
31 : 29
20
FK Polet Palanka - NK Trešnjevka 2 : 0
FK Polet Palanka - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 2 : 2
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - FK Polet Palanka 4 : 1
FK Polet Palanka - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 3 : 1
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Polet Palanka 4 : 2
14.
Mladost Brijesnica Velika
16
6
2
8
-7
34 : 41
20
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1 : 0
NK Čelić - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 2 : 2
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Rijeka Šerići 4 : 0
NK Trešnjevka - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 4 : 0
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Mramor Babice 5 : 1
15.
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
16
6
2
8
-7
26 : 33
20
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 6 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Vražići 92 1 : 1
FK Polet Palanka - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Ingram 5 : 2
16.
NK Čelić
16
0
2
14
-48
17 : 65
2
NK Ingram - NK Čelić 3 : 0
NK Čelić - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 2 : 2
NK Trešnjevka - NK Čelić 3 : 0
NK Čelić - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 1 : 2
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Čelić 10 : 2