1.
FK Sloga Tojšići
16
11
0
5
25
42 : 17
33
NK Mramor - FK Sloga Tojšići 2 : 0
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK Sloga Tojšići 1 : 0
FK Sloga Tojšići - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 8 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Sloga Tojšići 4 : 2
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Mladost Puračić 1 : 0
2.
NK Omladinac Mionica
16
11
0
5
10
31 : 21
33
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Mladost Puračić 3 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 1
NK Slatina - NK Omladinac Mionica 4 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Sloga Tojšići 4 : 2
NK Trebava - NK Omladinac Mionica 2 : 0
3.
NK Slatina
16
10
1
5
16
36 : 20
31
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Slatina 3 : 1
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Slatina 0 : 7
NK Slatina - NK Omladinac Mionica 4 : 0
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Slatina 2 : 1
NK Slatina - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 3 : 1
4.
NK Vražići 92
16
10
0
6
29
43 : 14
30
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Vražići 92 1 : 2
NK Ingram - NK Vražići 92 2 : 1
NK Vražići 92 - NK Mramor 9 : 0
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Vražići 92 3 : 2
NK Vražići 92 - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 3 : 0
5.
NK Ingram
16
9
1
6
2
31 : 29
28
NK Ingram - NK Trebava 2 : 2
NK Ingram - NK Vražići 92 2 : 1
NK Mramor Babice - NK Ingram 3 : 0
NK Ingram - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Ingram 1 : 0
6.
NK Mladost Puračić
16
8
2
6
13
37 : 24
26
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Mladost Puračić 3 : 0
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Trešnjevka 2 : 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Mladost Puračić 3 : 4
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Slatina 2 : 1
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Mladost Puračić 1 : 0
7.
NK Rijeka Šerići
16
8
1
7
9
35 : 26
25
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Slatina 3 : 1
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK Sloga Tojšići 1 : 0
NK Trebava - NK Rijeka Šerići 1 : 0
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Vražići 92 3 : 2
NK Mramor Babice - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 2
8.
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije
16
7
3
6
-2
25 : 27
24
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Mramor Babice 2 : 1
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
NK Trešnjevka - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 4 : 2
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 5 : 2
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Ingram 1 : 0
9.
NK Mramor Babice
16
7
2
7
3
27 : 24
23
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Mramor Babice 2 : 1
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Mramor Babice 3 : 1
NK Mramor Babice - NK Ingram 3 : 0
NK Mramor - NK Mramor Babice 2 : 1
NK Mramor Babice - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 2
10.
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci
16
7
1
8
0
37 : 37
22
NK Trešnjevka - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 4 : 2
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 3 : 1
NK Ingram - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 0
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Mramor 6 : 1
11.
NK Trešnjevka
16
7
0
9
-1
27 : 28
21
NK Trešnjevka - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 4 : 2
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Trešnjevka 2 : 1
NK Trešnjevka - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 4 : 2
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Trešnjevka 2 : 1
NK Trešnjevka - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 3 : 1
12.
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
16
7
0
9
-3
30 : 33
21
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Vražići 92 1 : 2
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Mramor Babice 3 : 1
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 3 : 1
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 5 : 2
NK Trešnjevka - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 3 : 1
13.
NK Trebava
16
6
3
7
-7
27 : 34
21
NK Ingram - NK Trebava 2 : 2
NK Mramor - NK Trebava 2 : 0
NK Trebava - NK Rijeka Šerići 1 : 0
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Trebava 1 : 1
NK Trebava - NK Omladinac Mionica 2 : 0
14.
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
16
6
0
10
-1
28 : 29
18
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 1 : 2
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Mladost Puračić 3 : 4
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Trešnjevka 2 : 1
NK Slatina - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 3 : 1
15.
NK Mramor
16
4
0
12
-50
14 : 64
12
NK Mramor - FK Sloga Tojšići 2 : 0
NK Mramor - NK Trebava 2 : 0
NK Vražići 92 - NK Mramor 9 : 0
NK Mramor - NK Mramor Babice 2 : 1
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Mramor 6 : 1
16.
Mladost Brijesnica Velika
16
2
2
12
-43
14 : 57
8
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 1 : 2
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Slatina 0 : 7
FK Sloga Tojšići - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 8 : 1
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Trebava 1 : 1
NK Vražići 92 - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 3 : 0