1.
FK Sloga Tojšići
29
20
1
8
37
71 : 34
61
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - FK Sloga Tojšići 1 : 3
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Omladinac Mionica 4 : 2
NK Mladost Puračić - FK Sloga Tojšići 1 : 2
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 1 : 1
NK Slatina - FK Sloga Tojšići 1 : 3
2.
NK Omladinac Mionica
29
19
4
6
22
58 : 36
61
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Slatina 4 : 3
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Omladinac Mionica 4 : 2
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Trebava 1 : 0
NK Vražići 92 - NK Omladinac Mionica 1 : 2
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Mramor Babice 6 : 0
3.
NK Mladost Puračić
29
15
2
12
19
63 : 44
47
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 5 : 1
NK Slatina - NK Mladost Puračić 0 : 1
NK Mladost Puračić - FK Sloga Tojšići 1 : 2
NK Trebava - NK Mladost Puračić 3 : 0
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Vražići 92 6 : 1
4.
NK Vražići 92
29
15
1
13
28
65 : 37
46
NK Mramor - NK Vražići 92 2 : 1
NK Vražići 92 - NK Rijeka Šerići 2 : 0
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Vražići 92 1 : 3
NK Vražići 92 - NK Omladinac Mionica 1 : 2
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Vražići 92 6 : 1
5.
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije
29
14
4
11
1
55 : 54
46
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Trešnjevka 4 : 1
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 3 : 1
NK Ingram - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 2 : 2
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Mramor 5 : 1
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 4 : 0
6.
NK Trebava
29
14
3
12
1
57 : 56
45
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Trebava 3 : 4
NK Trebava - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 5 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Trebava 1 : 0
NK Trebava - NK Mladost Puračić 3 : 0
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Trebava 2 : 1
7.
NK Ingram
29
14
2
13
0
50 : 50
44
NK Ingram - NK Mramor Babice 1 : 0
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Ingram 3 : 1
NK Ingram - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 2 : 2
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Ingram 3 : 0
NK Ingram - NK Trešnjevka 3 : 0
8.
NK Slatina
29
14
1
14
13
58 : 45
43
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Slatina 4 : 3
NK Slatina - NK Mladost Puračić 0 : 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Slatina 2 : 0
NK Trešnjevka - NK Slatina 3 : 2
NK Slatina - FK Sloga Tojšići 1 : 3
9.
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
29
14
1
14
1
50 : 49
43
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 1
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 3 : 1
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Trešnjevka 2 : 0
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Ingram 3 : 0
NK Mramor - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 3 : 1
10.
NK Rijeka Šerići
29
13
3
13
12
65 : 53
42
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Trebava 3 : 4
NK Vražići 92 - NK Rijeka Šerići 2 : 0
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Mramor Babice 3 : 4
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Rijeka Šerići 5 : 4
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 4 : 0
11.
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci
29
13
2
14
6
67 : 61
41
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 2 : 1
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Ingram 3 : 1
NK Mramor - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 5 : 3
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - NK Rijeka Šerići 5 : 4
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 0 : 1
12.
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
29
12
3
14
1
51 : 50
39
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 5 : 1
NK Trešnjevka - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 0 : 3
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Slatina 2 : 0
FK Sloga Tojšići - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 1 : 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Trebava 2 : 1
13.
NK Mramor Babice
29
12
3
14
-10
49 : 59
39
NK Ingram - NK Mramor Babice 1 : 0
NK Mramor Babice - NK Mramor 1 : 1
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Mramor Babice 3 : 4
NK Mramor Babice - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 5 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Mramor Babice 6 : 0
14.
NK Trešnjevka
29
12
0
17
-7
46 : 53
36
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Trešnjevka 4 : 1
NK Trešnjevka - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 0 : 3
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Trešnjevka 2 : 0
NK Trešnjevka - NK Slatina 3 : 2
NK Ingram - NK Trešnjevka 3 : 0
15.
NK Mramor
29
9
4
16
-53
35 : 88
31
NK Mramor - NK Vražići 92 2 : 1
NK Mramor Babice - NK Mramor 1 : 1
NK Mramor - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 5 : 3
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Mramor 5 : 1
NK Mramor - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 3 : 1
16.
Mladost Brijesnica Velika
29
3
4
22
-71
26 : 97
13
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - FK Sloga Tojšići 1 : 3
NK Trebava - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 5 : 0
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Vražići 92 1 : 3
NK Mramor Babice - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 5 : 1
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 0 : 1