1.
NK Trešnjevka
28
18
4
6
24
51 : 27
58
NK Trešnjevka - FK Proleter Tuzla 3 : 1
FK Omazići 1937 - NK Trešnjevka 1 : 2
NK Trešnjevka - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 1
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Trešnjevka 1 : 0
FK DSK Devetak - NK Trešnjevka 2 : 3
2.
NK Orahovica 74
28
18
3
7
19
51 : 32
57
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Mladost Kikači 2 : 0
FK Polet Palanka - NK Orahovica 74 0 : 1
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1 : 0
NK Ingram - NK Orahovica 74 0 : 1
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 3 : 0
3.
FK Gornji Rahić
28
16
7
5
29
54 : 25
55
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Omazići 1937 6 : 2
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK Gornji Rahić 4 : 0
FK DSK Devetak - FK Gornji Rahić 1 : 1
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Trešnjevka 1 : 0
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - FK Gornji Rahić 1 : 2
4.
FK Omazići 1937
28
15
3
10
1
45 : 44
48
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Omazići 1937 6 : 2
FK Omazići 1937 - NK Trešnjevka 1 : 2
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - FK Omazići 1937 2 : 0
FK Omazići 1937 - NK Mladost Tinja 5 : 2
NK Vražći 92 - FK Omazići 1937 2 : 1
5.
FK Mladost Kikači
28
12
5
11
14
57 : 43
41
NK Orahovica 74 - FK Mladost Kikači 2 : 0
FK Mladost Kikači - FK DSK Devetak 5 : 1
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Polet Palanka 0 : 0
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Mladost Kikači 3 : 3
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Ingram 2 : 1
6.
NK Rijeka Šerići
28
12
5
11
-3
50 : 53
41
FK DSK Devetak - NK Rijeka Šerići 2 : 0
NK Rijeka Šerići - FK Gornji Rahić 4 : 0
NK Trešnjevka - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 1
NK Rijeka Šerići - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 3 : 1
NK Mladost Tinja - NK Rijeka Šerići 1 : 1
7.
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
28
13
2
13
-10
27 : 37
41
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Mladost Tinja 3 : 2
NK Vražći 92 - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Željezničar Dobošnica 1 : 0
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 3 : 0
8.
NK Vražći 92
28
13
1
14
11
54 : 43
40
NK Vražći 92 - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 2 : 1
NK Ingram - NK Vražći 92 2 : 2
NK Vražći 92 - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 1 : 0
FK Proleter Tuzla - NK Vražći 92 2 : 0
NK Vražći 92 - FK Omazići 1937 2 : 1
9.
FK DSK Devetak
28
11
6
11
5
46 : 41
39
FK DSK Devetak - NK Rijeka Šerići 2 : 0
FK Mladost Kikači - FK DSK Devetak 5 : 1
FK DSK Devetak - FK Gornji Rahić 1 : 1
FK Polet Palanka - FK DSK Devetak 0 : 0
FK DSK Devetak - NK Trešnjevka 2 : 3
10.
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
28
11
6
11
-3
48 : 51
39
NK Vražći 92 - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 2 : 1
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Željezničar Dobošnica 4 : 1
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1 : 0
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Mladost Kikači 3 : 3
FK Polet Palanka - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 3 : 2
11.
NK Ingram
28
12
2
14
4
46 : 42
38
NK Mladost Tinja - NK Ingram 3 : 2
NK Ingram - NK Vražći 92 2 : 2
NK Željezničar Dobošnica - NK Ingram 4 : 3
NK Ingram - NK Orahovica 74 0 : 1
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Ingram 2 : 1
12.
Mladost Brijesnica Velika
28
10
5
13
-5
39 : 44
35
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 1 : 0
FK Proleter Tuzla - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 2 : 2
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - FK Omazići 1937 2 : 0
NK Rijeka Šerići - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 3 : 1
Mladost Brijesnica Velika - FK Gornji Rahić 1 : 2
13.
FK Polet Palanka
28
9
6
13
1
53 : 52
33
NK Željezničar Dobošnica - FK Polet Palanka 5 : 1
FK Polet Palanka - NK Orahovica 74 0 : 1
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Polet Palanka 0 : 0
FK Polet Palanka - FK DSK Devetak 0 : 0
FK Polet Palanka - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 3 : 2
14.
NK Željezničar Dobošnica
28
9
0
19
-21
48 : 69
27
NK Željezničar Dobošnica - FK Polet Palanka 5 : 1
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Željezničar Dobošnica 4 : 1
NK Željezničar Dobošnica - NK Ingram 4 : 3
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Željezničar Dobošnica 1 : 0
NK Željezničar Dobošnica - FK Proleter Tuzla 3 : 2
15.
FK Proleter Tuzla
28
8
2
18
-18
44 : 62
26
NK Trešnjevka - FK Proleter Tuzla 3 : 1
FK Proleter Tuzla - Mladost Brijesnica Velika 2 : 2
NK Mladost Tinja - FK Proleter Tuzla 1 : 0
FK Proleter Tuzla - NK Vražći 92 2 : 0
NK Željezničar Dobošnica - FK Proleter Tuzla 3 : 2
16.
NK Mladost Tinja
28
8
1
19
-48
35 : 83
25
NK Mladost Tinja - NK Ingram 3 : 2
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica - NK Mladost Tinja 3 : 2
NK Mladost Tinja - FK Proleter Tuzla 1 : 0
FK Omazići 1937 - NK Mladost Tinja 5 : 2
NK Mladost Tinja - NK Rijeka Šerići 1 : 1