1.
FK Željezničar
30
19
5
6
34
60 : 26
62
FK Željezničar - NK Čelik 2 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Željezničar 3 : 1
FK Željezničar - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
HŠK Posušje - FK Željezničar 0 : 2
FK Željezničar - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
2.
NK Široki Brijeg
30
14
9
7
19
43 : 24
51
NK Široki Brijeg - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 1
NK Čelik - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 2
FK Sarajevo - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - HŠK Posušje 1 : 0
3.
HNK Brotnjo
30
14
5
11
18
45 : 27
47
NK Široki Brijeg - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - NK Bosna Visoko 5 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Brotnjo 3 : 2
HNK Brotnjo - FK Olimpik 3 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Čelik 1 : 1
4.
FK Sarajevo
30
13
8
9
16
50 : 34
47
NK Iskra - FK Sarajevo 2 : 2
FK Sarajevo - FK Velež 4 : 2
FK Željezničar - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
FK Sarajevo - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
5.
HŠK Zrinjski
30
13
7
10
-4
35 : 39
46
FK Velež - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Željezničar 3 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 2
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 0
6.
NK Čelik
30
12
7
11
8
39 : 31
43
FK Željezničar - NK Čelik 2 : 1
NK Čelik - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Čelik 1 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Čelik 1 : 1
7.
HNK Orašje
30
13
4
13
1
39 : 38
43
FK Olimpik - HNK Orašje 4 : 2
HNK Orašje - FK Sloboda 1 : 1
HNK Grude - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
HNK Orašje - NK Iskra 1 : 0
FK Velež - HNK Orašje 3 : 1
8.
FK Velež
30
13
3
14
-2
44 : 46
42
FK Velež - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Velež 4 : 2
FK Velež - HŠK Posušje 6 : 2
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Velež 2 : 1
FK Velež - HNK Orašje 3 : 1
9.
NK Jedinstvo
30
12
5
13
-7
32 : 39
41
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - FK Olimpik 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Brotnjo 3 : 2
NK Čelik - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 0
10.
FK Sloboda
30
11
7
12
4
32 : 28
40
FK Sloboda - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
HNK Orašje - FK Sloboda 1 : 1
FK Olimpik - FK Sloboda 0 : 0
FK Sloboda - HNK Grude 1 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Sloboda 2 : 2
11.
HŠK Posušje
30
12
4
14
-8
30 : 38
40
HNK Grude - HŠK Posušje 0 : 1
HŠK Posušje - NK Iskra 2 : 1
FK Velež - HŠK Posušje 6 : 2
HŠK Posušje - FK Željezničar 0 : 2
NK Široki Brijeg - HŠK Posušje 1 : 0
12.
NK Bosna Visoko
30
11
6
13
-15
33 : 48
39
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - NK Bosna Visoko 5 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Čelik 1 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
13.
FK Olimpik
30
11
5
14
-6
40 : 46
38
FK Olimpik - HNK Orašje 4 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - FK Olimpik 3 : 1
FK Olimpik - FK Sloboda 0 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Olimpik 3 : 0
FK Olimpik - HNK Grude 2 : 1
14.
NK Troglav 1918
30
8
8
14
-16
33 : 49
32
FK Sloboda - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Grude 6 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Velež 2 : 1
FK Željezničar - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
15.
HNK Grude
30
8
7
15
-19
23 : 42
31
HNK Grude - HŠK Posušje 0 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Grude 6 : 1
HNK Grude - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
FK Sloboda - HNK Grude 1 : 0
FK Olimpik - HNK Grude 2 : 1
16.
NK Iskra
30
7
8
15
-23
25 : 48
29
NK Iskra - FK Sarajevo 2 : 2
HŠK Posušje - NK Iskra 2 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK Iskra 1 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Sloboda 2 : 2