1.
NK Široki Brijeg
28
19
3
6
28
54 : 26
60
NK Travnik - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Modriča Maxima 3 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Široki Brijeg 4 : 2
2.
FK Sarajevo
28
16
5
7
31
53 : 22
53
FK Sarajevo - NK Čelik 3 : 2
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Borac 3 : 1
FK Željezničar - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Sloboda 3 : 0
3.
FK Željezničar
28
16
5
7
25
58 : 33
53
HNK Orašje - FK Željezničar 2 : 3
FK Željezničar - FK Glasinac Sokolac 4 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Željezničar 2 : 1
FK Željezničar - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
HŠK Posušje - FK Željezničar 2 : 3
4.
FK Leotar
28
16
4
8
18
41 : 23
52
FK Leotar - NK Žepče 1 : 0
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Leotar 3 : 0
FK Leotar - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 0
NK Čelik - FK Leotar 1 : 0
FK Leotar - FK Rudar Ugljevik 2 : 0
5.
FK Sloboda
28
11
8
9
3
36 : 33
41
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Sloboda 4 : 2
FK Sloboda - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
FK Glasinac Sokolac - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
FK Sloboda - NK Travnik 0 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Sloboda 3 : 0
6.
HŠK Posušje
28
11
5
12
-9
35 : 44
38
HŠK Posušje - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 0
NK Čelik - HŠK Posušje 3 : 1
HŠK Posušje - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 0
FK Borac - HŠK Posušje 3 : 1
HŠK Posušje - FK Željezničar 2 : 3
7.
FK Modriča Maxima
28
10
7
11
0
40 : 40
37
HŠK Posušje - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 0
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Leotar 3 : 0
FK Modriča Maxima - NK Čelik 4 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Modriča Maxima 3 : 0
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Borac 3 : 3
8.
FK Borac
28
10
6
12
-1
37 : 38
36
FK Glasinac Sokolac - FK Borac 3 : 0
FK Borac - NK Travnik 2 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Borac 3 : 1
FK Borac - HŠK Posušje 3 : 1
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Borac 3 : 3
9.
FK Rudar Ugljevik
28
10
6
12
-11
27 : 38
36
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Sloboda 4 : 2
HNK Brotnjo - FK Rudar Ugljevik 1 : 2
FK Rudar Ugljevik - NK Žepče 3 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Rudar Ugljevik 2 : 0
FK Leotar - FK Rudar Ugljevik 2 : 0
10.
HNK Orašje
28
11
3
14
-12
36 : 48
36
HNK Orašje - FK Željezničar 2 : 3
FK Sloboda - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
HNK Orašje - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0
NK Žepče - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - HŠK Zrinjski 3 : 2
11.
HŠK Zrinjski
28
10
5
13
-4
36 : 40
35
HŠK Zrinjski - HNK Brotnjo 5 : 0
NK Žepče - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 2
FK Leotar - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Rudar Ugljevik 2 : 0
HNK Orašje - HŠK Zrinjski 3 : 2
12.
NK Travnik
28
9
7
12
-13
27 : 40
34
NK Travnik - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
FK Borac - NK Travnik 2 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Željezničar 2 : 1
FK Sloboda - NK Travnik 0 : 0
NK Travnik - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0
13.
NK Čelik
28
8
9
11
-3
38 : 41
33
FK Sarajevo - NK Čelik 3 : 2
NK Čelik - HŠK Posušje 3 : 1
FK Modriča Maxima - NK Čelik 4 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Leotar 1 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Široki Brijeg 4 : 2
14.
NK Žepče
28
9
6
13
-13
22 : 35
33
FK Leotar - NK Žepče 1 : 0
NK Žepče - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 2
FK Rudar Ugljevik - NK Žepče 3 : 0
NK Žepče - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
FK Glasinac Sokolac - NK Žepče 3 : 0
15.
FK Glasinac Sokolac
28
9
4
15
-15
30 : 45
31
FK Glasinac Sokolac - FK Borac 3 : 0
FK Željezničar - FK Glasinac Sokolac 4 : 0
FK Glasinac Sokolac - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Glasinac Sokolac 3 : 1
FK Glasinac Sokolac - NK Žepče 3 : 0
16.
HNK Brotnjo
28
4
7
17
-24
26 : 50
19
HŠK Zrinjski - HNK Brotnjo 5 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Rudar Ugljevik 1 : 2
HNK Orašje - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Glasinac Sokolac 3 : 1
NK Travnik - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0