1.
NK Široki Brijeg
30
19
4
7
26
58 : 32
61
HNK Orašje - NK Široki Brijeg 3 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Glasinac Sokolac 3 : 3
NK Travnik - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 0
2.
FK Željezničar
30
18
5
7
32
67 : 35
59
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Željezničar 1 : 5
FK Željezničar - FK Rudar Ugljevik 4 : 1
HNK Orašje - FK Željezničar 2 : 3
FK Željezničar - FK Glasinac Sokolac 4 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Željezničar 2 : 1
3.
FK Sarajevo
30
17
5
8
33
58 : 25
56
FK Sarajevo - HŠK Posušje 4 : 0
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Sarajevo 3 : 1
FK Sarajevo - NK Čelik 3 : 2
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Borac 3 : 1
4.
FK Leotar
30
17
5
8
23
46 : 23
56
FK Leotar - HNK Brotnjo 5 : 0
HŠK Posušje - FK Leotar 0 : 0
FK Leotar - NK Žepče 1 : 0
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Leotar 3 : 0
FK Leotar - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 0
5.
FK Sloboda
30
11
9
10
2
38 : 36
42
NK Žepče - FK Sloboda 0 : 0
FK Sloboda - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 3
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Sloboda 4 : 2
FK Sloboda - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
FK Glasinac Sokolac - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
6.
FK Modriča Maxima
30
11
7
12
0
43 : 43
40
NK Travnik - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 0
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Sarajevo 3 : 1
HŠK Posušje - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 0
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Leotar 3 : 0
FK Modriča Maxima - NK Čelik 4 : 1
7.
FK Borac
30
11
6
13
-2
40 : 42
39
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Borac 3 : 1
FK Borac - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
FK Glasinac Sokolac - FK Borac 3 : 0
FK Borac - NK Travnik 2 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Borac 3 : 1
8.
HNK Orašje
30
12
3
15
-11
40 : 51
39
HNK Orašje - NK Široki Brijeg 3 : 1
FK Borac - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - FK Željezničar 2 : 3
FK Sloboda - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
HNK Orašje - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0
9.
FK Rudar Ugljevik
30
11
6
13
-12
31 : 43
39
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Borac 3 : 1
FK Željezničar - FK Rudar Ugljevik 4 : 1
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Sloboda 4 : 2
HNK Brotnjo - FK Rudar Ugljevik 1 : 2
FK Rudar Ugljevik - NK Žepče 3 : 0
10.
HŠK Posušje
30
11
6
13
-13
35 : 48
39
FK Sarajevo - HŠK Posušje 4 : 0
HŠK Posušje - FK Leotar 0 : 0
HŠK Posušje - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 0
NK Čelik - HŠK Posušje 3 : 1
HŠK Posušje - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 0
11.
HŠK Zrinjski
30
11
5
14
-7
40 : 47
38
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Željezničar 1 : 5
FK Sloboda - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 3
HŠK Zrinjski - HNK Brotnjo 5 : 0
NK Žepče - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 2
FK Leotar - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 0
12.
NK Čelik
30
9
10
11
-1
42 : 43
37
FK Glasinac Sokolac - NK Čelik 1 : 1
NK Čelik - NK Travnik 3 : 1
FK Sarajevo - NK Čelik 3 : 2
NK Čelik - HŠK Posušje 3 : 1
FK Modriča Maxima - NK Čelik 4 : 1
13.
NK Žepče
30
10
7
13
-12
26 : 38
37
NK Žepče - FK Sloboda 0 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Žepče 3 : 4
FK Leotar - NK Žepče 1 : 0
NK Žepče - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 2
FK Rudar Ugljevik - NK Žepče 3 : 0
14.
NK Travnik
30
10
7
13
-13
30 : 43
37
NK Travnik - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Travnik 3 : 1
NK Travnik - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
FK Borac - NK Travnik 2 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Željezničar 2 : 1
15.
FK Glasinac Sokolac
30
9
6
15
-15
34 : 49
33
FK Glasinac Sokolac - NK Čelik 1 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Glasinac Sokolac 3 : 3
FK Glasinac Sokolac - FK Borac 3 : 0
FK Željezničar - FK Glasinac Sokolac 4 : 0
FK Glasinac Sokolac - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
16.
HNK Brotnjo
30
4
7
19
-30
29 : 59
19
FK Leotar - HNK Brotnjo 5 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Žepče 3 : 4
HŠK Zrinjski - HNK Brotnjo 5 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Rudar Ugljevik 1 : 2
HNK Orašje - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0