1.
FK Sarajevo
28
16
6
6
17
39 : 22
54
FK Sarajevo - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 0
FK Slavija - FK Sarajevo 1 : 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Modriča Maxima 4 : 0
FK Velež - FK Sarajevo 1 : 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Željezničar 2 : 1
2.
FK Slavija
28
16
2
10
7
39 : 32
50
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Slavija 2 : 1
FK Slavija - FK Sarajevo 1 : 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Slavija 1 : 2
FK Slavija - FK Leotar 3 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Slavija 0 : 1
3.
HŠK Zrinjski
28
15
4
9
26
63 : 37
49
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Slavija 2 : 1
FK Modriča Maxima - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 3
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Velež 2 : 1
FK Željezničar - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - HŠK Posušje 3 : 0
4.
NK Široki Brijeg
28
12
6
10
8
37 : 29
42
FK Sarajevo - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0
FK Leotar - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Slavija 0 : 1
5.
FK Velež
28
11
7
10
1
38 : 37
40
FK Sloboda - FK Velež 2 : 0
FK Velež - NK Žepče 1 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Velež 2 : 1
FK Velež - FK Sarajevo 1 : 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Velež 3 : 2
6.
FK Leotar
28
13
1
14
-4
40 : 44
40
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Leotar 0 : 1
FK Leotar - NK Jedinstvo 5 : 3
FK Leotar - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
FK Slavija - FK Leotar 3 : 1
FK Leotar - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 1
7.
NK Žepče
28
12
4
12
-5
29 : 34
40
NK Žepče - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 0
FK Velež - NK Žepče 1 : 0
NK Žepče - FK Željezničar 2 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Žepče 4 : 0
NK Žepče - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
8.
NK Čelik
28
12
3
13
-3
28 : 31
39
NK Čelik - FK Željezničar 1 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Čelik 1 : 0
NK Čelik - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
FK Borac - NK Čelik 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Čelik 2 : 1
9.
HŠK Posušje
28
12
3
13
-8
39 : 47
39
FK Borac - HŠK Posušje 3 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Čelik 1 : 0
FK Sloboda - HŠK Posušje 5 : 1
HŠK Posušje - NK Žepče 4 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - HŠK Posušje 3 : 0
10.
FK Željezničar
28
11
5
12
7
45 : 38
38
NK Čelik - FK Željezničar 1 : 0
FK Željezničar - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
NK Žepče - FK Željezničar 2 : 0
FK Željezničar - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Željezničar 2 : 1
11.
HNK Orašje
28
11
5
12
4
36 : 32
38
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Orašje 3 : 1
HNK Orašje - FK Borac 2 : 0
NK Čelik - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - FK Sloboda 2 : 2
NK Žepče - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
12.
FK Modriča Maxima
28
11
5
12
-3
39 : 42
38
NK Žepče - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 0
FK Modriča Maxima - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 3
FK Sarajevo - FK Modriča Maxima 4 : 0
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 1
FK Leotar - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 1
13.
FK Sloboda
28
11
4
13
-9
33 : 42
37
FK Sloboda - FK Velež 2 : 0
FK Željezničar - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
FK Sloboda - HŠK Posušje 5 : 1
HNK Orašje - FK Sloboda 2 : 2
FK Sloboda - FK Borac 1 : 0
14.
NK Jedinstvo
28
11
4
13
-14
40 : 54
37
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Orašje 3 : 1
FK Leotar - NK Jedinstvo 5 : 3
NK Jedinstvo - FK Borac 2 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Čelik 2 : 1
15.
FK Borac
28
12
0
16
-6
37 : 43
36
FK Borac - HŠK Posušje 3 : 0
HNK Orašje - FK Borac 2 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Borac 2 : 0
FK Borac - NK Čelik 1 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Borac 1 : 0
16.
FK Radnik Bijeljina
28
8
1
19
-18
23 : 41
25
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Leotar 0 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Slavija 1 : 2
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Velež 3 : 2