1.
FK Modriča Maxima
30
18
1
11
12
57 : 45
55
FK Modriča Maxima - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 0
FK Laktaši - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 1
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Sloboda 3 : 2
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Modriča Maxima 4 : 0
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Leotar 2 : 1
2.
NK Široki Brijeg
30
17
3
10
15
44 : 29
54
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Leotar 2 : 0
FK Željezničar - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - NK Žepče 1 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 0
HNK Orašje - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 0
3.
NK Čelik
30
16
4
10
6
38 : 32
52
FK Sarajevo - NK Čelik 3 : 0
NK Čelik - HNK Orašje 2 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
FK Laktaši - NK Čelik 4 : 0
NK Čelik - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
4.
HŠK Zrinjski
30
15
4
11
19
46 : 27
49
NK Travnik - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Slavija 2 : 0
FK Velež - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Modriča Maxima 4 : 0
FK Sarajevo - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 0
5.
FK Sarajevo
30
14
6
10
13
42 : 29
48
FK Sarajevo - NK Čelik 3 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Laktaši 2 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
FK Sarajevo - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 0
6.
FK Sloboda
30
15
2
13
6
44 : 38
47
FK Slavija - FK Sloboda 3 : 1
FK Sloboda - FK Velež 5 : 1
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Sloboda 3 : 2
FK Sloboda - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
NK Čelik - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
7.
FK Željezničar
30
14
3
13
11
47 : 36
45
HŠK Posušje - FK Željezničar 3 : 0
FK Željezničar - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
NK Travnik - FK Željezničar 1 : 0
FK Željezničar - FK Slavija 4 : 0
FK Velež - FK Željezničar 2 : 1
8.
FK Slavija
30
14
2
14
-5
39 : 44
44
FK Slavija - FK Sloboda 3 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Slavija 2 : 0
FK Slavija - FK Leotar 4 : 2
FK Željezničar - FK Slavija 4 : 0
FK Slavija - NK Žepče 2 : 1
9.
FK Velež
30
14
2
14
-7
39 : 46
44
FK Velež - FK Laktaši 2 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Velež 5 : 1
FK Velež - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 0
FK Leotar - FK Velež 2 : 1
FK Velež - FK Željezničar 2 : 1
10.
FK Laktaši
30
13
4
13
2
42 : 40
43
FK Velež - FK Laktaši 2 : 0
FK Laktaši - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Laktaši 2 : 0
FK Laktaši - NK Čelik 4 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Laktaši 2 : 0
11.
HŠK Posušje
30
13
4
13
-4
42 : 46
43
HŠK Posušje - FK Željezničar 3 : 0
NK Žepče - HŠK Posušje 2 : 3
HNK Orašje - HŠK Posušje 4 : 2
HŠK Posušje - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 0
NK Travnik - HŠK Posušje 2 : 0
12.
HNK Orašje
30
13
3
14
5
50 : 45
42
HNK Orašje - NK Žepče 2 : 0
NK Čelik - HNK Orašje 2 : 0
HNK Orašje - HŠK Posušje 4 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Orašje 0 : 0
HNK Orašje - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 0
13.
NK Travnik
30
13
3
14
-4
35 : 39
42
NK Travnik - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 1
FK Leotar - NK Travnik 1 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Željezničar 1 : 0
NK Žepče - NK Travnik 2 : 3
NK Travnik - HŠK Posušje 2 : 0
14.
FK Leotar
30
13
2
15
-6
39 : 45
41
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Leotar 2 : 0
FK Leotar - NK Travnik 1 : 0
FK Slavija - FK Leotar 4 : 2
FK Leotar - FK Velež 2 : 1
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Leotar 2 : 1
15.
NK Jedinstvo
30
12
4
14
-15
28 : 43
40
FK Modriča Maxima - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Orašje 0 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Laktaši 2 : 0
16.
NK Žepče
30
2
1
27
-48
25 : 73
7
HNK Orašje - NK Žepče 2 : 0
NK Žepče - HŠK Posušje 2 : 3
NK Široki Brijeg - NK Žepče 1 : 0
NK Žepče - NK Travnik 2 : 3
FK Slavija - NK Žepče 2 : 1