1.
NK Čelik
30
21
5
4
43
66 : 23
68
FK Željezničar - NK Čelik 4 : 1
NK Čelik - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
FK Sloboda - NK Čelik 1 : 4
NK Čelik - FK Olimpik 3 : 2
NK Travnik - NK Čelik 0 : 3
2.
FK Radnički Lukavac
30
20
4
6
47
69 : 22
64
FK Olimpik - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 2
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Travnik 3 : 1
FK Velež - FK Radnički Lukavac 0 : 2
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Đerzelez Zenica 3 : 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 0
3.
FK Sloboda
30
19
6
5
30
58 : 28
63
FK Sloboda - OFK Gradina 6 : 1
FK Turbina - FK Sloboda 1 : 1
FK Sloboda - NK Čelik 1 : 4
FK Rudar Breza - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Željezničar 5 : 0
4.
NK Đerzelez Zenica
30
15
8
7
23
45 : 22
53
NK Đerzelez Zenica - FK Sarajevo 1 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Đerzelez Zenica 1 : 0
NK Đerzelez Zenica - FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla 3 : 1
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Đerzelez Zenica 3 : 1
NK Đerzelez Zenica - OFK Gradina 2 : 0
5.
NK Jedinstvo
30
15
5
10
18
49 : 31
50
NK Jedinstvo - FK Turbina 3 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Rudar Breza 2 : 0
FK Željezničar - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 1
6.
FK Rudar Kakanj
30
14
5
11
11
45 : 34
47
FK Velež - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Đerzelez Zenica 1 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Iskra 2 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla 5 : 0
7.
FK Sarajevo
30
12
7
11
9
38 : 29
43
NK Đerzelez Zenica - FK Sarajevo 1 : 2
FK Sarajevo - NK Iskra 1 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 0
FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 0 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 0
8.
FK Rudar Breza
30
13
4
13
-7
36 : 43
43
NK Iskra - FK Rudar Breza 0 : 0
FK Rudar Breza - FK Željezničar 3 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Rudar Breza 2 : 0
FK Rudar Breza - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
FK Olimpik - FK Rudar Breza 0 : 1
9.
FK Željezničar
30
12
4
14
-27
35 : 62
40
FK Željezničar - NK Čelik 4 : 1
FK Rudar Breza - FK Željezničar 3 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Željezničar 0 : 3
FK Željezničar - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Željezničar 5 : 0
10.
FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla
30
11
6
13
15
52 : 37
39
NK Travnik - FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla 2 : 1
FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla - FK Velež 6 : 2
NK Đerzelez Zenica - FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla 3 : 1
FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 0 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla 5 : 0
11.
NK Travnik
30
10
7
13
-3
41 : 44
37
NK Travnik - FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla 2 : 1
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Travnik 3 : 1
NK Travnik - OFK Gradina 1 : 1
FK Turbina - NK Travnik 3 : 2
NK Travnik - NK Čelik 0 : 3
12.
OFK Gradina
30
9
6
15
-19
35 : 54
33
FK Sloboda - OFK Gradina 6 : 1
OFK Gradina - FK Olimpik 4 : 2
NK Travnik - OFK Gradina 1 : 1
OFK Gradina - FK Velež 1 : 0
NK Đerzelez Zenica - OFK Gradina 2 : 0
13.
FK Turbina
30
9
4
17
-29
24 : 53
31
NK Jedinstvo - FK Turbina 3 : 0
FK Turbina - FK Sloboda 1 : 1
FK Olimpik - FK Turbina 3 : 2
FK Turbina - NK Travnik 3 : 2
FK Velež - FK Turbina 2 : 0
14.
FK Velež
30
8
3
19
-31
30 : 61
27
FK Velež - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 0
FK Zmaj od Bosne Tuzla - FK Velež 6 : 2
FK Velež - FK Radnički Lukavac 0 : 2
OFK Gradina - FK Velež 1 : 0
FK Velež - FK Turbina 2 : 0
15.
FK Olimpik
30
5
5
20
-30
27 : 57
20
FK Olimpik - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 2
OFK Gradina - FK Olimpik 4 : 2
FK Olimpik - FK Turbina 3 : 2
NK Čelik - FK Olimpik 3 : 2
FK Olimpik - FK Rudar Breza 0 : 1
16.
NK Iskra
30
4
7
19
-50
16 : 66
19
NK Iskra - FK Rudar Breza 0 : 0
FK Sarajevo - NK Iskra 1 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Željezničar 0 : 3
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Iskra 2 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 1