1.
FK Željezničar U-19
31
25
4
2
77
94 : 17
79
FK Krupa U-19 - FK Željezničar U-19 0 : 4
FK Željezničar U-19 - NK Čelik U-19 1 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 - FK Željezničar U-19 1 : 6
FK Željezničar U-19 - FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 3 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 - FK Željezničar U-19 2 : 2
2.
FK Sarajevo U-19
31
23
2
6
83
103 : 20
71
NK Čelik U-19 - FK Sarajevo U-19 1 : 2
FK Sarajevo U-19 - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 4 : 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 - FK Sarajevo U-19 1 : 4
FK Sarajevo U-19 - HŠK Zrinjski U-19 2 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 - FK Sarajevo U-19 1 : 0
3.
FK Sloboda U-19
31
22
2
7
44
69 : 25
68
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 - FK Sloboda U-19 2 : 1
FK Sloboda U-19 - FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 0 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 - FK Sloboda U-19 4 : 0
FK Sloboda U-19 - NK Široki Brijeg U-19 3 : 0
FK Sloboda U-19 - NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 7 : 0
4.
NK Široki Brijeg U-19
31
21
4
6
64
90 : 26
67
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 - NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 - HŠK Zrinjski U-19 0 : 2
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 - NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 5 : 0
FK Sloboda U-19 - NK Široki Brijeg U-19 3 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 - FK Sarajevo U-19 1 : 0
5.
HŠK Zrinjski U-19
31
20
2
9
35
74 : 39
62
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 - NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 8 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 - HŠK Zrinjski U-19 0 : 2
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 - FK Sloboda U-19 4 : 0
FK Sarajevo U-19 - HŠK Zrinjski U-19 2 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 - FK Željezničar U-19 2 : 2
6.
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
31
14
6
11
5
45 : 40
48
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 - NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1 : 1
FK Sloboda U-19 - FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 0 : 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 - FK Sarajevo U-19 1 : 4
FK Željezničar U-19 - FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 3 : 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 - NK Vitez U-19 2 : 0
7.
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
31
9
4
18
-32
36 : 68
31
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 - FK Sloboda U-19 2 : 1
FK Sarajevo U-19 - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 4 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 - FK Željezničar U-19 1 : 6
NK Vitez U-19 - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 3 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 - FK Olimpik U-19 5 : 3
8.
NK Vitez U-19
31
8
4
19
-29
22 : 51
28
FK Olimpik U-19 - NK Vitez U-19 0 : 4
NK Vitez U-19 - FK Krupa U-19 1 : 0
NK Čelik U-19 - NK Vitez U-19 0 : 1
NK Vitez U-19 - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 3 : 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 - NK Vitez U-19 2 : 0
9.
NK Čelik U-19
31
8
3
20
-25
34 : 59
27
NK Čelik U-19 - FK Sarajevo U-19 1 : 2
FK Željezničar U-19 - NK Čelik U-19 1 : 0
NK Čelik U-19 - NK Vitez U-19 0 : 1
FK Olimpik U-19 - NK Čelik U-19 0 : 5
NK Čelik U-19 - FK Krupa U-19 2 : 0
10.
FK Krupa U-19
31
8
3
20
-39
23 : 62
27
FK Krupa U-19 - FK Željezničar U-19 0 : 4
NK Vitez U-19 - FK Krupa U-19 1 : 0
FK Krupa U-19 - FK Olimpik U-19 1 : 0
NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 - FK Krupa U-19 3 : 2
NK Čelik U-19 - FK Krupa U-19 2 : 0
11.
NK Metalleghe BSI U-19
31
5
1
25
-128
27 : 155
16
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 - NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 8 : 0
NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 - FK Olimpik U-19 5 : 2
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 - NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 5 : 0
NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 - FK Krupa U-19 3 : 2
FK Sloboda U-19 - NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 7 : 0
12.
FK Olimpik U-19
31
4
3
24
-55
32 : 87
15
FK Olimpik U-19 - NK Vitez U-19 0 : 4
NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 - FK Olimpik U-19 5 : 2
FK Krupa U-19 - FK Olimpik U-19 1 : 0
FK Olimpik U-19 - NK Čelik U-19 0 : 5
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 - FK Olimpik U-19 5 : 3