1.
FK Željezničar U-19
33
26
5
2
81
99 : 18
83
NK Vitez U-19 - FK Željezničar U-19 1 : 1
FK Željezničar U-19 - FK Olimpik U-19 4 : 0
FK Krupa U-19 - FK Željezničar U-19 0 : 4
FK Željezničar U-19 - NK Čelik U-19 1 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 - FK Željezničar U-19 1 : 6
2.
FK Sarajevo U-19
33
25
2
6
91
111 : 20
77
FK Olimpik U-19 - FK Sarajevo U-19 0 : 3
FK Sarajevo U-19 - FK Krupa U-19 5 : 0
NK Čelik U-19 - FK Sarajevo U-19 1 : 2
FK Sarajevo U-19 - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 4 : 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 - FK Sarajevo U-19 1 : 4
3.
FK Sloboda U-19
33
24
2
7
49
75 : 26
74
FK Krupa U-19 - FK Sloboda U-19 0 : 2
FK Sloboda U-19 - NK Čelik U-19 4 : 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 - FK Sloboda U-19 2 : 1
FK Sloboda U-19 - FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 0 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 - FK Sloboda U-19 4 : 0
4.
NK Široki Brijeg U-19
33
22
5
6
65
92 : 27
71
NK Čelik U-19 - NK Široki Brijeg U-19 0 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 2 : 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 - NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 - HŠK Zrinjski U-19 0 : 2
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 - NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 5 : 0
5.
HŠK Zrinjski U-19
33
22
2
9
40
81 : 41
68
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 - HŠK Zrinjski U-19 1 : 3
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 - FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 4 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 - NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 8 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 - HŠK Zrinjski U-19 0 : 2
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 - FK Sloboda U-19 4 : 0
6.
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
33
14
6
13
0
47 : 47
48
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 - NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 1 : 3
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 - FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 4 : 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 - NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1 : 1
FK Sloboda U-19 - FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 0 : 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 - FK Sarajevo U-19 1 : 4
7.
NK Vitez U-19
33
9
5
19
-25
27 : 52
32
NK Vitez U-19 - FK Željezničar U-19 1 : 1
NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 - NK Vitez U-19 0 : 4
FK Olimpik U-19 - NK Vitez U-19 0 : 4
NK Vitez U-19 - FK Krupa U-19 1 : 0
NK Čelik U-19 - NK Vitez U-19 0 : 1
8.
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
33
9
4
20
-35
38 : 73
31
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 - HŠK Zrinjski U-19 1 : 3
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 2 : 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 - FK Sloboda U-19 2 : 1
FK Sarajevo U-19 - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 4 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 - FK Željezničar U-19 1 : 6
9.
NK Čelik U-19
33
8
4
21
-28
35 : 63
28
NK Čelik U-19 - NK Široki Brijeg U-19 0 : 0
FK Sloboda U-19 - NK Čelik U-19 4 : 1
NK Čelik U-19 - FK Sarajevo U-19 1 : 2
FK Željezničar U-19 - NK Čelik U-19 1 : 0
NK Čelik U-19 - NK Vitez U-19 0 : 1
10.
FK Krupa U-19
33
8
3
22
-46
23 : 69
27
FK Krupa U-19 - FK Sloboda U-19 0 : 2
FK Sarajevo U-19 - FK Krupa U-19 5 : 0
FK Krupa U-19 - FK Željezničar U-19 0 : 4
NK Vitez U-19 - FK Krupa U-19 1 : 0
FK Krupa U-19 - FK Olimpik U-19 1 : 0
11.
NK Metalleghe BSI U-19
33
6
1
26
-130
30 : 160
19
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 - NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 1 : 3
NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 - NK Vitez U-19 0 : 4
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 - NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 8 : 0
NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 - FK Olimpik U-19 5 : 2
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 - NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 5 : 0
12.
FK Olimpik U-19
33
4
3
26
-62
32 : 94
15
FK Olimpik U-19 - FK Sarajevo U-19 0 : 3
FK Željezničar U-19 - FK Olimpik U-19 4 : 0
FK Olimpik U-19 - NK Vitez U-19 0 : 4
NK Metalleghe BSI U-19 - FK Olimpik U-19 5 : 2
FK Krupa U-19 - FK Olimpik U-19 1 : 0