1.
FK Sloga Simin Han
29
20
3
6
36
58 : 22
63
FK Sloga Simin Han - FK Igman 5 : 2
HNK Čapljina - FK Sloga Simin Han 1 : 2
FK Sloga Simin Han - FK Velež 1 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Sloga Simin Han 0 : 1
FK Sloga Simin Han - NK Iskra 4 : 0
2.
FK Olimpik
29
18
7
4
25
42 : 17
61
FK Olimpik - NK Iskra 3 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Olimpik 1 : 4
FK Olimpik - NK Travnik 3 : 1
HNK Orašje - FK Olimpik 1 : 2
FK Olimpik - NK TOŠK 0 : 0
3.
FK Velež
29
14
10
5
24
47 : 23
52
NK Zvijezda - FK Velež 2 : 1
FK Velež - NK Metalleghe BSI 3 : 0
FK Sloga Simin Han - FK Velež 1 : 2
FK Velež - FK Igman 3 : 1
HNK Čapljina - FK Velež 2 : 3
4.
NK Zvijezda
29
14
7
8
13
36 : 23
49
NK Zvijezda - FK Velež 2 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Zvijezda 3 : 1
NK Zvijezda - NK Iskra 1 : 2
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1
NK Zvijezda - NK Travnik 1 : 3
5.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
29
14
3
12
9
50 : 41
45
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 2
NK Travnik - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Orašje 4 : 0
NK TOŠK - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 0
6.
HNK Orašje
29
13
5
11
8
43 : 35
44
HNK Orašje - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 2
HNK Orašje - NK TOŠK 1 : 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Orašje 4 : 0
HNK Orašje - FK Olimpik 1 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
7.
NK Metalleghe BSI
29
11
8
10
1
40 : 39
41
NK Metalleghe BSI - HNK Čapljina 1 : 2
FK Velež - NK Metalleghe BSI 3 : 0
NK Metalleghe BSI - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 2
NK Iskra - NK Metalleghe BSI 2 : 1
NK Metalleghe BSI - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 1
8.
FK Rudar Kakanj
29
12
3
14
3
35 : 32
39
NK Jedinstvo - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Zvijezda 3 : 1
NK Metalleghe BSI - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Sloga Simin Han 0 : 1
FK Igman - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
9.
NK Bosna Visoko
29
10
7
12
-4
42 : 46
37
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 2
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Olimpik 1 : 4
NK Jedinstvo - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1
NK Metalleghe BSI - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 1
10.
NK Slaven Živinice
29
10
7
12
-11
32 : 43
37
HNK Orašje - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 2
NK Slaven Živinice - FK Igman 1 : 0
NK TOŠK - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 2
NK Slaven Živinice - HNK Čapljina 3 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 0
11.
HNK Čapljina
29
10
6
13
-10
35 : 45
36
NK Metalleghe BSI - HNK Čapljina 1 : 2
HNK Čapljina - FK Sloga Simin Han 1 : 2
FK Igman - HNK Čapljina 3 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - HNK Čapljina 3 : 1
HNK Čapljina - FK Velež 2 : 3
12.
NK TOŠK
29
10
5
14
-6
32 : 38
35
NK TOŠK - NK Travnik 1 : 0
HNK Orašje - NK TOŠK 1 : 2
NK TOŠK - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 2
NK TOŠK - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 0
FK Olimpik - NK TOŠK 0 : 0
13.
FK Igman
29
9
6
14
-6
29 : 35
33
FK Sloga Simin Han - FK Igman 5 : 2
NK Slaven Živinice - FK Igman 1 : 0
FK Igman - HNK Čapljina 3 : 0
FK Velež - FK Igman 3 : 1
FK Igman - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
14.
NK Jedinstvo
29
10
3
16
-33
28 : 61
33
NK Jedinstvo - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 3
NK Jedinstvo - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Travnik - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 3
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
15.
NK Iskra
29
8
5
16
-20
26 : 46
29
FK Olimpik - NK Iskra 3 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 3
NK Zvijezda - NK Iskra 1 : 2
NK Iskra - NK Metalleghe BSI 2 : 1
FK Sloga Simin Han - NK Iskra 4 : 0
16.
NK Travnik
29
4
5
20
-29
19 : 48
17
NK TOŠK - NK Travnik 1 : 0
NK Travnik - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 2
FK Olimpik - NK Travnik 3 : 1
NK Travnik - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 3
NK Zvijezda - NK Travnik 1 : 3