1.
FK Olimpik
10
7
3
0
12
18 : 6
24
FK Olimpik - NK TOŠK 2 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Olimpik 1 : 1
FK Olimpik - NK Metalleghe BSI 2 : 2
NK Zvijezda - FK Olimpik 0 : 2
FK Olimpik - NK Jedinstvo 4 : 0
2.
NK GOŠK
10
6
2
2
6
18 : 12
20
NK GOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 2
NK Metalleghe BSI - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK GOŠK 1 : 2
NK GOŠK - FK Goražde 2 : 0
3.
FK Rudar Kakanj
10
6
1
3
7
15 : 8
19
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 5 : 2
FK Igman - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK TOŠK 2 : 1
NK Travnik - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
4.
FK Igman
10
6
0
4
1
11 : 10
18
FK Igman - HNK Čapljina 2 : 0
FK Igman - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Igman 2 : 1
FK Igman - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Igman 0 : 1
5.
FK Goražde
10
5
2
3
9
19 : 10
17
NK Travnik - FK Goražde 1 : 0
FK Goražde - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 0
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Goražde 1 : 4
FK Goražde - HNK Orašje 5 : 1
NK GOŠK - FK Goražde 2 : 0
6.
NK Travnik
10
5
2
3
6
14 : 8
17
NK Travnik - FK Goražde 1 : 0
HNK Čapljina - NK Travnik 1 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Igman 2 : 1
NK Travnik - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Travnik 1 : 0
7.
HNK Čapljina
10
5
1
4
5
13 : 8
16
FK Igman - HNK Čapljina 2 : 0
HNK Čapljina - NK Travnik 1 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - HNK Čapljina 2 : 0
HNK Čapljina - FK Radnik Hadžići 4 : 0
HNK Orašje - HNK Čapljina 1 : 5
8.
NK TOŠK
10
5
1
4
-1
15 : 16
16
FK Olimpik - NK TOŠK 2 : 0
NK TOŠK - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK TOŠK 2 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK TOŠK 2 : 2
NK TOŠK - NK Metalleghe BSI 2 : 1
9.
NK Zvijezda
10
4
3
3
1
16 : 15
15
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1
NK Zvijezda - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
NK GOŠK - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1
NK Zvijezda - FK Olimpik 0 : 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Zvijezda 3 : 0
10.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
10
4
1
5
-2
14 : 16
13
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 5 : 2
NK TOŠK - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
NK Metalleghe BSI - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Zvijezda 3 : 0
11.
NK Jedinstvo
10
3
1
6
-8
11 : 19
10
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - FK Radnik Hadžići 3 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK GOŠK 1 : 2
FK Olimpik - NK Jedinstvo 4 : 0
12.
NK Slaven Živinice
10
3
0
7
-3
10 : 13
9
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 2
FK Goražde - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - HNK Čapljina 2 : 0
FK Igman - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 1
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Travnik 1 : 0
13.
NK Metalleghe BSI
10
2
3
5
-9
12 : 21
9
HNK Orašje - NK Metalleghe BSI 5 : 0
NK Metalleghe BSI - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
FK Olimpik - NK Metalleghe BSI 2 : 2
NK Metalleghe BSI - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 0
NK TOŠK - NK Metalleghe BSI 2 : 1
14.
HNK Orašje
10
3
0
7
-10
12 : 22
9
HNK Orašje - NK Metalleghe BSI 5 : 0
NK Zvijezda - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1
FK Goražde - HNK Orašje 5 : 1
HNK Orašje - HNK Čapljina 1 : 5
15.
FK Budućnost Banovići
10
1
5
4
-1
15 : 16
8
NK GOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 2
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Olimpik 1 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK TOŠK 2 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
16.
FK Radnik Hadžići
10
2
1
7
-13
9 : 22
7
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - FK Radnik Hadžići 3 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Goražde 1 : 4
HNK Čapljina - FK Radnik Hadžići 4 : 0
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Igman 0 : 1