1.
FK Olimpik
14
9
4
1
12
24 : 12
31
HNK Orašje - FK Olimpik 1 : 1
FK Olimpik - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Olimpik 3 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Olimpik 2 : 3
FK Olimpik - NK TOŠK 2 : 0
2.
FK Goražde
14
8
3
3
14
26 : 12
27
FK Goražde - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 1
FK Goražde - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
HNK Čapljina - FK Goražde 0 : 0
FK Goražde - FK Igman 2 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Goražde 1 : 0
3.
NK TOŠK
14
8
1
5
3
24 : 21
25
NK Slaven Živinice - NK TOŠK 0 : 3
NK TOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK TOŠK 3 : 0
NK TOŠK - NK GOŠK 4 : 1
FK Olimpik - NK TOŠK 2 : 0
4.
NK GOŠK
14
7
3
4
3
24 : 21
24
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 3 : 4
FK Olimpik - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 1
NK TOŠK - NK GOŠK 4 : 1
NK GOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 2
5.
HNK Čapljina
14
7
2
5
7
17 : 10
23
HNK Čapljina - NK Zvijezda 1 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Čapljina 0 : 2
HNK Čapljina - FK Goražde 0 : 0
HNK Čapljina - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Igman - HNK Čapljina 2 : 0
6.
NK Travnik
14
7
2
5
5
22 : 17
23
NK Travnik - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
NK Metalleghe BSI - NK Travnik 4 : 1
NK Travnik - NK Zvijezda 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Travnik 3 : 1
NK Travnik - FK Goražde 1 : 0
7.
FK Igman
14
7
2
5
2
17 : 15
23
FK Igman - NK Metalleghe BSI 1 : 1
NK Zvijezda - FK Igman 1 : 4
FK Igman - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
FK Goražde - FK Igman 2 : 0
FK Igman - HNK Čapljina 2 : 0
8.
FK Rudar Kakanj
14
7
1
6
6
22 : 16
22
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 3 : 4
FK Goražde - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Olimpik 3 : 1
HNK Čapljina - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 5 : 2
9.
NK Zvijezda
14
5
3
6
-4
20 : 24
18
HNK Čapljina - NK Zvijezda 1 : 2
NK Zvijezda - FK Igman 1 : 4
NK Travnik - NK Zvijezda 3 : 1
NK Zvijezda - NK Slaven Živinice 0 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1
10.
NK Metalleghe BSI
14
4
5
5
-5
19 : 24
17
FK Igman - NK Metalleghe BSI 1 : 1
NK Metalleghe BSI - NK Travnik 4 : 1
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Metalleghe BSI 1 : 1
NK Metalleghe BSI - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 0
HNK Orašje - NK Metalleghe BSI 5 : 0
11.
HNK Orašje
14
5
1
8
-8
19 : 27
16
HNK Orašje - FK Olimpik 1 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Orašje 2 : 3
HNK Orašje - NK TOŠK 3 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Orašje 2 : 0
HNK Orašje - NK Metalleghe BSI 5 : 0
12.
FK Budućnost Banovići
14
3
5
6
-1
21 : 22
14
NK Travnik - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Orašje 2 : 0
NK GOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 2
13.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
14
4
2
8
-7
19 : 26
14
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Orašje 2 : 3
NK GOŠK - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Olimpik 2 : 3
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 5 : 2
14.
NK Jedinstvo
14
4
2
8
-10
16 : 26
14
FK Goražde - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Čapljina 0 : 2
FK Igman - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Travnik 3 : 1
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 2
15.
NK Slaven Živinice
14
4
1
9
-6
13 : 19
13
NK Slaven Živinice - NK TOŠK 0 : 3
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 1
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Metalleghe BSI 1 : 1
NK Zvijezda - NK Slaven Živinice 0 : 1
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 2
16.
FK Radnik Hadžići
14
4
1
9
-11
15 : 26
13
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 0
NK TOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
NK Metalleghe BSI - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 0
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1