1.
FK Velež
28
19
3
6
30
51 : 21
60
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Velež 1 : 1
FK Velež - NK SAŠK Napredak 4 : 2
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Velež 0 : 0
FK Velež - NK Sloga Ljubuški 3 : 0
NK Kiseljak - FK Velež 0 : 1
2.
NK Jedinstvo
28
19
3
6
28
55 : 27
60
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Radnik Hadžići 3 : 1
NK Sloga Ljubuški - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 3
NK Jedinstvo - NK Kiseljak 3 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 3
3.
FK Rudar Kakanj
28
13
5
10
15
37 : 22
44
FK Rudar Kakanj - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 1
NK Mramor - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
NK Drinovci - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Podgrmeč 0 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
4.
NK SAŠK Napredak
28
12
7
9
5
30 : 25
43
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
FK Velež - NK SAŠK Napredak 4 : 2
NK SAŠK Napredak - FK Radnički Lukavac 0 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK SAŠK Napredak 3 : 2
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Mramor 3 : 1
5.
NK Podgrmeč
28
11
8
9
-2
31 : 33
41
NK Podgrmeč - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - NK Podgrmeč 4 : 2
NK Podgrmeč - NK Mramor 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Podgrmeč 0 : 0
NK Drinovci - NK Podgrmeč 2 : 1
6.
FK Radnički Lukavac
28
10
9
9
5
26 : 21
39
NK Podgrmeč - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 1
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Bosna Visoko 0 : 1
NK SAŠK Napredak - FK Radnički Lukavac 0 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 0
NK Sloga Ljubuški - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 0
7.
NK Sloga Ljubuški
28
12
3
13
-2
38 : 40
39
NK Sloga Ljubuški - NK Vitez 3 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Sloga Ljubuški 1 : 0
NK Sloga Ljubuški - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 3
FK Velež - NK Sloga Ljubuški 3 : 0
NK Sloga Ljubuški - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 0
8.
NK Mramor
28
12
3
13
-6
35 : 41
39
NK Drinovci - NK Mramor 4 : 3
NK Mramor - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
NK Podgrmeč - NK Mramor 1 : 0
NK Mramor - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Mramor 3 : 1
9.
NK Vitez
28
10
8
10
6
40 : 34
38
NK Sloga Ljubuški - NK Vitez 3 : 1
NK Vitez - NK Kiseljak 0 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Vitez 3 : 2
NK Vitez - NK Drinovci 1 : 1
NK Vitez - NK Iskra 2 : 2
10.
NK GOŠK
28
11
3
14
-6
31 : 37
36
NK Kiseljak - NK GOŠK 3 : 1
NK GOŠK - NK Drinovci 1 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Vitez 3 : 2
NK Iskra - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 3
11.
NK Iskra
28
11
2
15
0
40 : 40
35
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Iskra 1 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Sloga Ljubuški 1 : 0
NK Kiseljak - NK Iskra 1 : 2
NK Iskra - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
NK Vitez - NK Iskra 2 : 2
12.
NK Bosna Visoko
28
10
4
14
-10
23 : 33
34
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Velež 1 : 1
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Bosna Visoko 0 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 0
NK Mramor - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
13.
HNK Brotnjo
28
9
5
14
-16
30 : 46
32
FK Rudar Kakanj - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - NK Podgrmeč 4 : 2
NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK SAŠK Napredak 3 : 2
FK Radnik Hadžići - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 1
14.
NK Drinovci
28
9
5
14
-18
32 : 50
32
NK Drinovci - NK Mramor 4 : 3
NK GOŠK - NK Drinovci 1 : 0
NK Drinovci - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 0
NK Vitez - NK Drinovci 1 : 1
NK Drinovci - NK Podgrmeč 2 : 1
15.
FK Radnik Hadžići
28
8
6
14
-13
24 : 37
30
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Iskra 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Radnik Hadžići 3 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Velež 0 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 0
FK Radnik Hadžići - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 1
16.
NK Kiseljak
28
8
6
14
-16
26 : 42
30
NK Kiseljak - NK GOŠK 3 : 1
NK Vitez - NK Kiseljak 0 : 0
NK Kiseljak - NK Iskra 1 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - NK Kiseljak 3 : 0
NK Kiseljak - FK Velež 0 : 1