1.
NK Zvijezda
28
19
6
3
36
47 : 11
63
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Zvijezda 0 : 0
NK Zvijezda - FK Igman 4 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Zvijezda 2 : 0
NK Zvijezda - NK Iskra 1 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Zvijezda 2 : 0
2.
NK GOŠK
28
15
1
12
6
39 : 33
46
NK Troglav 1918 - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Kreševo 1 : 0
OFK Gradina - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Drinovci 3 : 4
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
3.
NK Drinovci
28
14
2
12
0
29 : 29
44
NK Drinovci - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Drinovci 2 : 0
NK Drinovci - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Drinovci 3 : 4
NK Drinovci - NK Kreševo 3 : 1
4.
FK Rudar Kakanj
28
13
4
11
4
39 : 35
43
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Zvijezda 0 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Ozren Semizovac 1 : 1
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
5.
NK Iskra
28
12
5
11
9
39 : 30
41
NK Iskra - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Iskra 1 : 3
NK Iskra - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
NK Zvijezda - NK Iskra 1 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
6.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
28
12
5
11
5
33 : 28
41
NK Drinovci - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Igman - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK SAŠK Napredak 2 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
7.
FK Ozren Semizovac
28
12
5
11
4
35 : 31
41
OFK Gradina - FK Ozren Semizovac 0 : 1
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Drinovci 2 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Ozren Semizovac 1 : 1
FK Ozren Semizovac - FK Igman 3 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - FK Ozren Semizovac 3 : 0
8.
NK Troglav 1918
28
12
5
11
4
34 : 30
41
NK Troglav 1918 - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Kreševo 3 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - OFK Gradina 6 : 0
9.
NK SAŠK Napredak
28
12
5
11
4
33 : 29
41
NK SAŠK Napredak - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK SAŠK Napredak 4 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Zvijezda 2 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK SAŠK Napredak 2 : 1
NK SAŠK Napredak - FK Ozren Semizovac 3 : 0
10.
FK Budućnost Banovići
28
12
4
12
8
37 : 29
40
FK Igman - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK SAŠK Napredak 4 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 2
11.
FK Radnički Lukavac
28
12
4
12
-9
32 : 41
40
NK Kreševo - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 3
FK Radnički Lukavac - OFK Gradina 3 : 1
NK Drinovci - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Igman - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 1
12.
NK Bosna Visoko
28
12
3
13
0
37 : 37
39
NK Iskra - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Zvijezda 2 : 0
13.
FK Igman
28
10
7
11
-4
31 : 35
37
FK Igman - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
NK Zvijezda - FK Igman 4 : 0
FK Igman - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
FK Ozren Semizovac - FK Igman 3 : 0
FK Igman - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 1
14.
OFK Gradina
28
8
5
15
-20
25 : 45
29
OFK Gradina - FK Ozren Semizovac 0 : 1
FK Radnički Lukavac - OFK Gradina 3 : 1
OFK Gradina - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
NK Kreševo - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - OFK Gradina 6 : 0
15.
NK Kreševo
28
7
6
15
-19
25 : 44
27
NK Kreševo - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 3
NK GOŠK - NK Kreševo 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Kreševo 3 : 1
NK Kreševo - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
NK Drinovci - NK Kreševo 3 : 1
16.
HNK Brotnjo
28
8
1
19
-28
25 : 53
25
NK SAŠK Napredak - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Iskra 1 : 3
NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 2