1.
FK Budućnost Banovići
27
19
2
6
28
47 : 19
59
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Žepče 3 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Orašje 2 : 0
NK Krajišnik - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 0
2.
HNK Orašje
27
16
0
11
12
44 : 32
48
HNK Orašje - NK Iskra 2 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - HNK Orašje 3 : 2
HNK Orašje - NK GOŠK 3 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Orašje 2 : 0
HNK Orašje - FK Igman 2 : 1
3.
NK Iskra
28
14
5
9
24
50 : 26
47
HNK Orašje - NK Iskra 2 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Krajišnik 8 : 1
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Iskra 2 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Goražde 1 : 1
NK Vitez - NK Iskra 1 : 0
4.
FK Rudar Kakanj
27
14
5
8
13
41 : 28
47
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
FK Igman - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK SAŠK Napredak 3 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Žepče 3 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - HNK Orašje 1 : 2
5.
FK Igman
27
12
4
11
5
40 : 35
40
FK Igman - NK SAŠK Napredak 0 : 0
FK Igman - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
NK Žepče - FK Igman 1 : 2
HNK Orašje - FK Igman 2 : 1
FK Igman - NK Krajišnik 2 : 0
6.
NK Slaven Živinice
27
12
4
11
-4
32 : 36
40
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Iskra 2 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 1
NK Slaven Živinice - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
7.
NK Krajišnik
27
12
4
11
-7
36 : 43
40
NK Krajišnik - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Krajišnik 8 : 1
NK Krajišnik - NK Omladinac Mionica 1 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Krajišnik 3 : 0
NK Krajišnik - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
8.
NK SAŠK Napredak
27
12
3
12
2
41 : 39
39
FK Igman - NK SAŠK Napredak 0 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Vitez 1 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK SAŠK Napredak 3 : 2
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Bosna Visoko 4 : 3
NK Žepče - NK SAŠK Napredak 1 : 4
9.
NK Bosna Visoko
27
12
2
13
2
41 : 39
38
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Goražde 3 : 0
NK Vitez - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 1
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Bosna Visoko 4 : 3
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
10.
NK GOŠK
27
12
1
14
4
35 : 31
37
NK Žepče - NK GOŠK 0 : 2
HNK Orašje - NK GOŠK 3 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Krajišnik 3 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
NK GOŠK - FK Goražde 0 : 1
11.
FK Goražde
27
11
4
12
-8
27 : 35
37
FK Goražde - NK Vitez 1 : 3
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Goražde 3 : 0
FK Goražde - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Goražde 1 : 1
FK Goražde - NK Omladinac Mionica 3 : 0
12.
NK Omladinac Mionica
27
11
2
14
-15
32 : 47
35
NK Omladinac Mionica - HNK Orašje 3 : 2
NK Krajišnik - NK Omladinac Mionica 1 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 1
FK Goražde - NK Omladinac Mionica 3 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Vitez 5 : 0
13.
NK Jedinstvo
27
10
4
13
-16
30 : 46
34
NK Krajišnik - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 0
FK Goražde - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Vitez 2 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
14.
NK Vitez
27
10
3
14
-6
32 : 38
33
FK Goražde - NK Vitez 1 : 3
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Vitez 1 : 2
NK Vitez - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Vitez 2 : 0
NK Vitez - NK Iskra 1 : 0
15.
NK Žepče
27
3
3
21
-34
18 : 52
12
NK Žepče - NK GOŠK 0 : 2
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Žepče 3 : 0
NK Žepče - FK Igman 1 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Žepče 3 : 0
NK Žepče - NK SAŠK Napredak 1 : 4