1.
NK Vitez
28
16
7
5
30
54 : 24
55
NK Vitez - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
FK Goražde - NK Vitez 3 : 2
NK Vitez - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
NK Vitez - FK Krajina Cazin 3 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Vitez 0 : 0
2.
FK Radnički Lukavac
28
12
9
7
11
40 : 29
45
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Goražde 1 : 2
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 1
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 2
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Iskra 4 : 3
FK Sloboda - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 0
3.
HNK Branitelj
28
13
5
10
2
43 : 41
44
HNK Branitelj - NK Podgrmeč 3 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Branitelj 2 : 2
HNK Branitelj - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
FK Goražde - HNK Branitelj 1 : 0
HNK Branitelj - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
4.
FK Rudar Kakanj
28
12
6
10
7
32 : 25
42
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Goražde 2 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 0
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 0
5.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
28
12
6
10
4
32 : 28
42
NK Vitez - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
HNK Branitelj - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 0
HNK Čapljina - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
6.
FK Sloboda
28
13
2
13
13
40 : 27
41
FK Sloboda - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 1
FK Sloboda - FK Krajina Cazin 4 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Sloboda 2 : 1
FK Sloboda - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 0
7.
NK Jedinstvo
28
12
5
11
12
45 : 33
41
NK Jedinstvo - FK Krajina Cazin 6 : 0
HNK Čapljina - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - NK Iskra 2 : 0
NK Podgrmeč - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Sloboda 2 : 1
8.
HNK Čapljina
28
12
5
11
-9
36 : 45
41
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Čapljina 5 : 0
HNK Čapljina - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 2
HNK Čapljina - NK Podgrmeč 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Čapljina 1 : 1
HNK Čapljina - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
9.
NK Iskra
28
10
7
11
-1
32 : 33
37
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Iskra 2 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - NK Iskra 2 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Iskra 4 : 3
NK Iskra - NK Vitez 0 : 0
10.
FK Budućnost Banovići
28
10
6
12
1
36 : 35
36
FK Sloboda - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 1
NK Vitez - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 0
HNK Branitelj - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
11.
NK Podgrmeč
28
10
6
12
-14
29 : 43
36
HNK Branitelj - NK Podgrmeč 3 : 0
NK Podgrmeč - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 1
HNK Čapljina - NK Podgrmeč 2 : 1
NK Podgrmeč - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
NK Podgrmeč - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
12.
NK Troglav 1918
28
9
7
12
-7
30 : 37
34
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Čapljina 5 : 0
NK Podgrmeč - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Goražde 3 : 1
13.
NK Bosna Visoko
28
9
6
13
-7
28 : 35
33
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Branitelj 2 : 2
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Čapljina 1 : 1
NK Podgrmeč - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
14.
FK Goražde
28
9
5
14
-11
35 : 46
32
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Goražde 1 : 2
FK Goražde - NK Vitez 3 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Goražde 2 : 0
FK Goražde - HNK Branitelj 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Goražde 3 : 1
15.
FK Krajina Cazin
28
8
4
16
-31
25 : 56
28
NK Jedinstvo - FK Krajina Cazin 6 : 0
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Iskra 2 : 2
FK Sloboda - FK Krajina Cazin 4 : 0
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 2
NK Vitez - FK Krajina Cazin 3 : 1