1.
HNK Rijeka
11
8
1
2
14
24 : 10
25
HNK Rijeka - HNK Hajduk Split 1 : 0
NK Rudeš - HNK Rijeka 1 : 2
NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 0 : 1
HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 2 : 1
HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin 2 : 2
2.
HNK Hajduk Split
11
8
0
3
8
14 : 6
24
HNK Rijeka - HNK Hajduk Split 1 : 0
HNK Hajduk Split - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 0
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 : 0
HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split 2 : 1
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Istra 0 : 1
3.
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
10
6
1
3
10
20 : 10
19
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 3 : 0
HNK Hajduk Split - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 0
NK Rudeš - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 5
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 3 : 0
NK Osijek - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 3
4.
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
11
4
4
3
6
17 : 11
16
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 1 : 1
NK Istra - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 : 4
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 : 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Rudeš 1 : 0
NK Slaven Belupo - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 : 1
5.
HNK Gorica
11
4
4
3
2
12 : 10
16
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 1 : 1
NK Varaždin - HNK Gorica 1 : 0
NK Istra - HNK Gorica 0 : 1
HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split 2 : 1
NK Rudeš - HNK Gorica 0 : 2
6.
NK Osijek
11
4
3
4
6
24 : 18
15
NK Osijek - NK Rudeš 3 : 0
NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 1 : 0
NK Osijek - NK Varaždin 1 : 1
HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 2 : 1
NK Osijek - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 3
7.
NK Varaždin
10
3
5
2
2
16 : 14
14
NK Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin 3 : 2
NK Varaždin - HNK Gorica 1 : 0
NK Osijek - NK Varaždin 1 : 1
NK Varaždin - NK Istra 1 : 0
HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin 2 : 2
8.
NK Slaven Belupo
11
3
3
5
-10
14 : 24
12
NK Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin 3 : 2
NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 1 : 0
NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 0 : 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 3 : 0
NK Slaven Belupo - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 : 1
9.
NK Istra
11
1
4
6
-17
8 : 25
7
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 3 : 0
NK Istra - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 : 4
NK Istra - HNK Gorica 0 : 1
NK Varaždin - NK Istra 1 : 0
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Istra 0 : 1
10.
NK Rudeš
11
0
1
10
-21
7 : 28
1
NK Osijek - NK Rudeš 3 : 0
NK Rudeš - HNK Rijeka 1 : 2
NK Rudeš - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 5
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Rudeš 1 : 0
NK Rudeš - HNK Gorica 0 : 2