1.
HNK Hajduk Split
19
13
2
4
15
25 : 10
41
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split 1 : 1
HNK Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 3 : 0
NK Istra - HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 2
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin 3 : 1
2.
HNK Rijeka
19
11
5
3
18
36 : 18
38
HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš 3 : 0
HNK Rijeka - NK Slaven Belupo 2 : 4
NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 0 : 0
NK Varaždin - HNK Rijeka 0 : 2
HNK Rijeka - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 2
3.
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
19
11
4
4
15
33 : 18
37
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rudeš 1 : 0
NK Slaven Belupo - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 2
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 2 : 1
HNK Rijeka - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 2
4.
NK Osijek
19
7
6
6
9
37 : 28
27
NK Osijek - NK Slaven Belupo 4 : 1
NK Varaždin - NK Osijek 2 : 2
NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 0 : 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 2 : 1
NK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 : 1
5.
HNK Gorica
19
7
6
6
3
21 : 18
27
HNK Gorica - NK Varaždin 1 : 3
HNK Gorica - NK Istra 0 : 0
HNK Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 3 : 0
HNK Gorica - NK Rudeš 3 : 0
NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 0 : 0
6.
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
19
5
9
5
6
25 : 19
24
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 3 : 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split 1 : 1
NK Rudeš - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 : 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 1 : 3
NK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 : 1
7.
NK Varaždin
19
4
9
6
-3
24 : 27
21
HNK Gorica - NK Varaždin 1 : 3
NK Varaždin - NK Osijek 2 : 2
NK Istra - NK Varaždin 2 : 0
NK Varaždin - HNK Rijeka 0 : 2
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin 3 : 1
8.
NK Slaven Belupo
19
5
5
9
-14
22 : 36
20
NK Osijek - NK Slaven Belupo 4 : 1
HNK Rijeka - NK Slaven Belupo 2 : 4
NK Slaven Belupo - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 1 : 3
NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 0 : 0
9.
NK Istra
19
4
6
9
-16
18 : 34
18
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 3 : 0
HNK Gorica - NK Istra 0 : 0
NK Istra - NK Varaždin 2 : 0
NK Istra - HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 2
NK Rudeš - NK Istra 0 : 4
10.
NK Rudeš
19
0
4
15
-33
7 : 40
4
HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš 3 : 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rudeš 1 : 0
NK Rudeš - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 : 0
HNK Gorica - NK Rudeš 3 : 0
NK Rudeš - NK Istra 0 : 4